Hayden 5k 2017 Results by Division




2017 9th Annual HAYDEN 5K




2017 9th Annual HAYDEN 5K


Age Group Results


March 11, 2017




Professional Results by Itz About Time http://www.ItzAboutTime.com



5k Men: 0- 4 5-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5k Women: 0- 4 5-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

WHEELCHAIR TEAM Men: 1-99

WHEELCHAIR TEAM Women: 0- 0 1-99

5k

Top

Female 4 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alessa Rubio Team Alessa Rubio 289 2 132 44:04.9
2 Mary Ann Echeverria Mia Cortes 207 0 138 45:29.5
3 Miriam Perez Team Cacique 352 0 160 50:36.6
4 Alessandra Rutherford Ally’s allies 27 2 171 52:04.3
5 Lilian Saenz Team Cacique 356 0 178 52:29.4
6 Rosa Carrasco Damian Magallanes 73 0 181 52:45.3
7 Julian San Juan Julia San Juan 127 2 187 53:07.5
8 grace helena 699 198 55:24.2
9 Claudia Alejos Team Cacique 327 0 213 56:25.5
10 Mila Ornelas Team Mila 449 4 217 57:12.5
11 Katelynn Ortiz Katelynn Ortiz 150 4 220 57:23.0
12 Sophia de Lira Katelynn Ortiz 149 3 224 57:36.0
13 Maria Rodriguez Team Sophia 521 0 226 57:37.6
14 Vivianne Ortiz Katelynn Ortiz 153 0 231 57:47.6
15 Maria Avila de Ruiz Team Noah 468 0 234 57:48.7
16 Celine De Jean Ally’s allies 22 2 258 59:42.5
17 Ava Parsons Ava Parsons 58 3 264 1:00:24.5
18 Audrina Castro Team Audrina 309 3 267 1:00:31.9
19 Julieta Gomez Julieta 133 4 282 1:01:35.5
20 McKenna Jones Team Mitchell 463 3 298 1:03:03.7
21 Megan Martinez Team Megan 433 4 308 1:04:21.6
22 Madeleine Persell Team Maddie Persell 430 3 320 1:05:10.2
23 Trinity Pham T2 Family 267 4 337 1:08:30.8
24 Amanda Basco Amanda 29 4 342 1:08:43.5
25 Talia Pham T2 Family 263 1 347 1:08:54.6
26 Adalynn Navarro Team Adalynn 274 4 377 1:12:59.4
27 Lux Daniels Luxie’s Lineup 172 4 384 1:13:19.8
28 BROOKLYN TONCHE Luxie’s Lineup 180 4 389 1:13:50.0
29 Michelle Baden 557 0 402 1:15:30.1
30 Carmelite Sister Ryann Romero 242 0 404 1:17:48.0
31 Lottie (Carlott McKay Lottie’s Runners 167 3 415 1:26:55.3
Top

Female 5 to 10

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jazelin Bernal Victoria Haro 547 7 53 30:40.3
2 Leilanee Prado Team Prado 507 8 60 31:23.8
3 Genesis Rivera Armando Rocks! 50 6 115 40:08.5
4 Miranda Camarena Victoria Haro 551 10 119 41:02.9
5 Itsi Lepe Team Alessa 286 6 133 44:05.2
6 Theresa Magkawas New Everlasting Caregivers 642 9 145 46:33.3
7 Alexandria Magkawas New Everlasting Caregivers 641 7 149 47:24.3
8 Natalia Jaime Kaleb Peron 137 7 154 48:38.1
9 Ginger Gauvry Luxie’s Lineup 173 8 193 54:42.0
10 kendra brothssand 689 8 202 55:33.2
11 Rosemarie Ortiz Katelynn Ortiz 152 6 221 57:26.1
12 Julia Gonzalez Team Orion 482 7 229 57:47.1
13 Emily de Lira Katelynn Ortiz 144 7 232 57:47.9
14 Juliana de Lira Katelynn Ortiz 146 7 233 57:48.4
15 Nathalie Reyes Team Julieta 403 10 263 1:00:22.1
16 Elisa Gomez Julieta 130 8 268 1:00:31.9
17 Isabella Gomez Julieta 131 9 269 1:00:33.0
18 Randall Hobbs 582 9 276 1:00:42.0
19 Sydney Henderson 581 10 286 1:01:59.8
20 Lileth Jimenez Armando Rocks! 45 6 293 1:02:58.4
21 Crosby Jones Team Mitchell 460 6 297 1:03:03.0
22 Julisa Flores 570 8 301 1:03:22.8
23 Alani Contreras Team Adalynn 269 10 322 1:05:30.4
24 Alejandra Galaz 631 9 329 1:07:41.0
25 Nayeli Martinez Noe Martinez 215 9 353 1:09:41.6
26 Briana Remedios Noe Martinez 220 7 359 1:11:05.9
27 Kristine Kegham Team Kristine 412 5 365 1:11:42.1
28 Nakayla Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 400 7 370 1:12:07.8
29 Ruby Gauvry Luxie’s Lineup 175 6 382 1:13:02.1
30 kaelyn lopez max’s 651 6 413 1:21:58.8
31 Lily McKay Lottie’s Runners 166 8 418 1:26:59.1
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Charlie Gallardo Team Andie 303 11 7 22:37.9
2 Mary McCall 682 11 52 30:28.7
3 Sarah Iglesias Iglesias Team 107 14 58 31:08.3
4 Cynthia Bernal Victoria Haro 546 12 61 31:26.5
5 America Castillo Team Gabriel 366 12 66 31:59.2
6 Elizabeth McCall 684 14 85 34:45.6
7 Hannah Hensche Team Maddie Persell 425 14 104 38:05.3
8 Caroline Valdovinos 618 12 108 39:06.9
9 grace hayden 700 13 210 56:20.4
10 Leslie Reyes Team Julieta 402 14 289 1:02:27.9
11 Janessa Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 395 12 318 1:04:52.3
12 Andrea Galaz 630 12 332 1:07:53.9
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alyssa Lopez Ally’s allies 25 17 37 28:24.2
2 christina armendariz 693 18 46 29:16.8
3 Patricia Bernal Victoria Haro 549 17 68 32:13.2
4 Nicole Puente 598 16 73 32:47.0
5 Victoria Iglesias Iglesias Team 113 15 94 35:56.9
6 america haro Victoria Haro 677 19 136 44:36.4
7 Arleth Garcia Team Orion 481 16 241 58:15.1
8 Ariely Gomez Julieta 129 18 285 1:01:58.3
9 Andrea Banuelos Team Adalynn 268 19 323 1:05:31.6
10 Krista Villegas Noe Martinez 225 15 352 1:09:41.4
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rosalia Bernal Zamora Victoria Haro 550 23 21 25:55.0
2 Paige Castren Team Audrina 308 23 72 32:40.5
3 Jocelyn Saldana Team Cacique 357 22 83 34:37.6
4 Alisa Armendariz 654 21 100 37:37.0
5 Michelle Lupian Damian Magallanes 76 23 169 51:54.5
6 Karina Magallanes Damian Magallanes 78 21 182 52:45.7
7 Karen Basco Amanda 32 21 228 57:42.9
8 Evonne Hernandez Team Adalynn 271 23 376 1:12:59.3
9 Samantha Rutherford 604 23 399 1:14:38.5
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Adriana Hernandez Team Cacique 342 27 14 24:01.7
2 Stephanie Jacquez Team Cacique 346 26 15 24:13.0
3 rosalba salazar 694 25 30 27:25.4
4 Margarita Navarro Victoria Haro 553 26 43 29:03.2
5 Luseane Holani Team Audrina 316 29 57 30:55.4
6 Pearl Gonzalez Children’s Choice Pediatric Dental Care 69 29 59 31:13.3
7 Emily Castro Team Audrina 310 29 74 33:07.4
8 Dominique Chavaria Team Sophia 514 28 102 37:58.9
9 Melissa Katigbak Team Spencer 524 27 103 38:04.2
10 Priscilla Galvan 572 25 117 40:13.7
11 Ashley Cucuiat Ally’s allies 21 27 126 42:30.4
12 Dana Brewer Ally’s allies 17 29 128 42:32.8
13 Vanessa Rubio Team Alessa Rubio 293 29 131 44:04.2
14 Christina Serna 612 26 148 46:52.4
15 Vanessa Medina 588 28 161 51:00.6
16 Lauren Godinez Team Audrina 313 27 265 1:00:30.3
17 Swetha Ram Iglesias Team 117 25 280 1:01:20.2
18 Christina Castillo Team Cacique 332 25 313 1:04:35.6
19 Gloria Hernandez Team Adalynn 272 29 379 1:13:00.3
20 jessica rios 691 27 410 1:21:56.1
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marla Pontrelli 597 31 9 22:46.0
2 Maggie Cortez 562 32 65 31:47.4
3 Maybelle Melchor Team Spencer Aquino 536 33 77 33:40.7
4 Jasmin Camacho 559 33 130 43:52.4
5 Sandra Piceno Victoria Haro 554 34 139 45:35.9
6 Michele Genesta Team Sophia 517 34 143 46:13.3
7 Lucia Bernal Victoria Haro 548 32 185 53:01.6
8 Alex Rodriguez Team Andie 306 34 190 53:24.2
9 sister pia 696 33 196 55:21.8
10 Shelley Fulton 571 31 204 55:42.7
11 Tonia Avent Team Spencer Aquino 532 34 211 56:20.5
12 Vanessa Velez Vaneity – Sebastian G 544 34 243 58:25.3
13 unvelina quezada 698 34 260 59:48.9
14 Zelene Iglesias Iglesias Team 114 32 278 1:01:16.4
15 Ruth Rivera Armando Rocks! 52 34 292 1:02:58.4
16 Maribel Gomez Julieta 134 34 300 1:03:21.6
17 Kim Pham T2 Family 262 31 341 1:08:43.3
18 Teresa Pham T2 Family 264 31 344 1:08:51.7
19 Pauline Nguyen T2 Family 261 31 345 1:08:54.3
20 Tracy Bui T2 Family 259 31 349 1:08:55.3
21 Kim Davenport Team Mitchell 455 33 362 1:11:16.8
22 Sister Maria Goretti Ryann Romero 237 31 363 1:11:28.6
23 Hoori Kegham Team Kristine 410 32 367 1:11:53.6
24 Pauline Oblitas Rockets 230 34 406 1:19:10.0
25 angelica arteaga max’s 650 32 412 1:21:58.2
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Christine Katigbak Team Spencer Aquino 534 39 86 34:46.0
2 Erin Gregorio Team Audrina 627 35 105 38:07.2
3 joanne calderon 687 37 121 41:52.7
4 Faustina Lester 690 37 141 45:58.0
5 Gina Jackson Team Mitchell 459 35 156 48:51.8
6 Sister Shawn Pauline Ryann Romero 241 36 166 51:51.1
7 Christie Rutherford Ally’s allies 28 35 170 52:04.3
8 Jamie Crawford Ally’s allies 19 37 173 52:05.1
9 Anel Barrasa Mia Cortes 202 36 176 52:22.9
10 Kendall Daniels Luxie’s Lineup 171 37 191 54:34.1
11 Anne Marie Sanchez Team Spencer Aquino 537 38 197 55:23.9
12 Siena San Diego Team Gapud 383 39 206 55:45.8
13 Silvia Urbina Katelynn Ortiz 155 39 223 57:30.1
14 Bennie Navarro Team Noah 472 38 225 57:36.2
15 Misty Scott 611 39 245 58:27.2
16 Elizabeth Prado Team Prado 504 35 248 58:30.5
17 Azucena Hinojosa Team Cacique 345 38 252 58:43.6
18 Carolina Quezada Team Hernan 386 38 261 59:49.7
19 Ana Reyes Team Julieta 401 35 326 1:06:54.7
20 Delia Munoz Solis Josefa’s Joggers 120 36 333 1:08:11.9
21 Anna Basco Amanda 30 35 346 1:08:54.5
22 Deanna Martinez Noe Martinez 214 35 357 1:11:05.4
23 Michelle Smith 614 35 364 1:11:31.2
24 Wendy Gauvry Luxie’s Lineup 176 37 381 1:13:02.0
25 SHANNA KISSEL Luxie’s Lineup 177 37 390 1:13:50.3
26 Paul Gauvry Luxie’s Lineup 174 37 392 1:13:58.4
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 marie hensche Team Maddie Persell 426 44 29 27:01.9
2 Karla Alonzo Team Cacique 328 41 56 30:54.3
3 MARILYN ARELLANES 556 42 78 34:01.3
4 Leslie Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 398 40 88 35:04.4
5 Julie Gallardo Team Andie 305 41 98 36:31.0
6 Emily Persell Maddie Persell 181 40 106 38:09.9
7 Maura Solis Armando Rocks! 54 40 114 40:07.7
8 Betty Gallardo Team Andie 301 42 137 45:08.9
9 Yvette Villegas 624 44 162 51:02.4
10 Flor Torres Juiia San Juan 121 41 186 53:06.9
11 Thess Aquino Team Spencer Aquino 531 42 200 55:26.9
12 gabrielle duran 668 44 209 56:08.8
13 Eisela Alcaraz Team Noah 467 40 238 57:53.0
14 Maria Sanchez Armando Rocks! 53 40 295 1:03:00.9
15 Veronica Smith Team Maddie Persell 432 41 319 1:05:08.2
16 Gina Bueno Ava Parsons 55 44 351 1:09:03.3
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Maria Beaton Sebastian Beaton 245 45 49 30:13.1
2 Monique Bueno Ava Parsons 57 45 95 36:06.2
3 Sandra Oceguera Team Banuelos 326 46 123 42:11.5
4 Akemi Smith 647 45 144 46:16.1
5 SHELLEY GATH 573 46 157 48:54.6
6 Tricia Hobbs Logan Munoz 157 45 195 55:16.1
7 Charisse Pilar 596 48 214 56:54.8
8 Theresa Decker Camille Alaras 67 47 216 57:11.4
9 Norma Gonzalez Team Orion 483 47 240 58:12.2
10 Elizabeth Jimenez Team Hernan 385 48 257 59:31.9
11 Rebecca Iglesias Iglesias Team 111 46 279 1:01:18.2
12 Roxane Henderson 580 49 288 1:02:16.3
13 Summer Wells 625 46 306 1:04:09.0
14 Teresa Martinez 629 48 311 1:04:32.4
15 Jeanine Persell Team Maddie Persell 429 47 321 1:05:13.1
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Irene Aguilar 555 54 41 29:01.7
2 Jaime de Beers Mia Cortes 206 50 87 34:50.4
3 Shirley Valdovinos 622 51 155 48:39.8
4 Patricia Saucedo Team Paris 497 53 164 51:28.5
5 Diana Gomez 685 53 183 52:47.4
6 Aura Rodas Team Cacique 355 53 251 58:42.3
7 Teresita Cruz Amanda 35 54 283 1:01:38.2
8 Fe Marissa Sese Amanda 42 54 284 1:01:40.5
9 Sister Mary John Ryann Romero 238 51 305 1:03:59.3
10 Anne Schmitt 608 52 307 1:04:13.0
11 Sonia Martinez Noe Martinez 219 50 358 1:11:05.9
12 Marie Navarro Team Adalynn 276 54 375 1:12:58.6
13 Bickmeier Kim Ally’s allies 24 50 396 1:14:31.5
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Liz Camacho 560 55 129 43:35.2
2 Tess Bergman 663 58 194 55:10.6
3 sister gabriel 697 55 199 55:24.3
4 Nancy Butler 558 59 205 55:43.8
5 Sister Albertina Ryann Romero 233 57 212 56:21.2
6 Rachel Godinez Team Audrina 315 56 271 1:00:34.9
7 Leticia Banuelos Team Banuelos 323 55 290 1:02:53.3
8 terri ulbricht 683 59 330 1:07:50.8
9 Elizabeth Kolsouzian Team Kristine 413 55 369 1:11:54.5
10 Lenora Boullt Ally’s allies 15 55 397 1:14:33.6
11 Jan Bailey Team Mitchell 453 59 400 1:14:43.5
12 Ann Mitchell Team Mitchell 464 59 401 1:14:44.0
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Terri Jones 584 64 79 34:15.8
2 Linda Ramos Team Noah Navarro 479 60 109 39:41.5
3 Mary L. Gabaldon Mia Cortes 208 63 125 42:25.2
4 rita colon 673 63 153 48:09.2
5 Dolly Pay 595 62 215 56:55.7
6 Sister Noella Ryann Romero 240 64 254 58:57.7
7 Claudia Santos 607 64 255 59:02.2
8 Lorraine Munoz 590 60 335 1:08:20.1
9 Millie Olivas Luxie’s Lineup 178 62 394 1:14:04.8
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mary Ann Brewer-Nolan Ally’s allies 18 65 142 46:07.7
2 Christina Westmyer 626 66 184 52:51.8
3 Marianne Doi Avila Gardens 63 68 253 58:56.8
4 Denise M. Parsons Ava Parsons 61 66 371 1:12:07.9
5 Phyllis Smith Luxie’s Lineup 179 69 395 1:14:05.3
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Coralie Pappas 669 74 93 35:53.2
2 mary esther opliger 672 74 167 51:51.2
3 sylvia cadena 674 70 174 52:08.8
4 Virgi Agoo Katelynn Ortiz 142 72 230 57:47.6
5 Eva Flores 568 71 242 58:17.6
6 Margie Bueno Ava Parsons 56 71 275 1:00:38.2
7 Evelyn Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 393 71 314 1:04:37.0
8 Sister Imelda Ryann Romero 235 72 331 1:07:52.1
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aurora Martinez Noe Martinez 213 76 373 1:12:51.9
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 maggie bickmeier 681 81 398 1:14:37.0
Top

Male 4 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ethan Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 392 1 89 35:04.4
2 Kaden San Diego Team Gapud 380 4 111 40:02.8
3 Mauricio Osorio Armando Rocks! 49 2 113 40:04.0
4 Armando Osorio Armando Rocks! 48 4 118 40:47.8
5 Ethan Calderon Amanda 34 3 120 41:45.4
6 Celso Perez Team Cacique 351 0 146 46:41.1
7 Kaleb Peron Kaleb Peron 139 4 159 49:02.5
8 Damian Magallanes Damian Magallanes 77 3 168 51:51.8
9 Joaquin Barrasa Mia Cortes 203 4 177 52:23.5
10 Unknown Partic. 688 688 201 55:30.9
11 Enoc Gomez Team Hernan 384 0 219 57:18.1
12 Orion Nelson Team Orion 489 4 239 57:56.5
13 Omar Jimenez Armando Rocks! 46 3 294 1:02:58.8
14 Isaiah Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 394 4 316 1:04:43.3
15 David Reyes Jr Team Julieta 404 2 327 1:07:03.9
16 Antonio Basco Amanda 31 0 340 1:08:41.9
17 Oliver Davenport Team Mitchell 456 3 360 1:11:15.8
18 Sebastian Beaton Sebastian Beaton 246 4 372 1:12:51.9
19 Sebastian Oblitas Rockets 231 3 405 1:19:09.9
20 Luca Oblitas Rockets 229 3 407 1:19:19.9
21 logan arteaga max’s 652 4 408 1:21:43.3
Top

Male 5 to 10

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chase Patterson 593 10 28 26:48.8
2 Nathaniel Decker Camille Alaras 66 9 31 27:41.1
3 Anselm Decker Camille Alaras 64 7 64 31:44.9
4 Emmanuel Quezada Team Hernan 387 9 75 33:07.7
5 Eathan Ramos 599 8 99 36:33.8
6 Ricky pinto Team Prado 501 10 147 46:42.2
7 Andrew Villegas 623 7 151 47:34.7
8 Ocean Esquivez Ally’s allies 23 8 165 51:34.5
9 Weston Crawford Ally’s allies 20 5 172 52:04.7
10 James Buchanan Team SMA 511 9 192 54:40.7
11 Sean San Diego Team Gapud 382 7 203 55:39.2
12 Sebastian Quezada Team Hernan 389 7 222 57:28.3
13 Ethan Prado Team Prado 505 5 244 58:26.8
14 James Scott 610 7 247 58:30.2
15 Hernan Quezada Jr Team Hernan 390 5 256 59:05.8
16 Ian Parsons Ava Parsons 62 9 270 1:00:34.0
17 Blake Parsons Ava Parsons 59 5 272 1:00:35.8
18 Aner Iglesias, III Iglesias Team 115 6 281 1:01:23.2
19 Joshua Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 397 10 315 1:04:38.5
20 Preston Davenport Team Mitchell 457 5 361 1:11:16.5
21 Haig Kegham Team Kristine 409 8 368 1:11:53.6
22 Holden Daniels Luxie’s Lineup 170 6 386 1:13:23.5
23 aiden allen Team Aiden 278 5 387 1:13:27.3
24 Zeke McKay Lottie’s Runners 168 7 417 1:26:55.5
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ron Sabilla Amanda 648 13 13 24:01.1
2 Justin Decker Camille Alaras 65 12 16 24:24.7
3 Edward Valdovinos 619 12 19 25:23.3
4 Nathan Ramos 600 13 27 26:48.1
5 Chris Patterson 594 14 50 30:19.2
6 Paul Julian Ramos 601 14 55 30:52.4
7 Michael Valdovinos 621 12 69 32:19.2
8 David Scott 609 11 70 32:20.5
9 santana sandoval Victoria Haro 676 14 96 36:14.1
10 Edwin Castillo Team Gabriel 367 13 152 47:37.0
11 Nick Boullt Ally’s allies 16 12 259 59:46.4
12 Ty Weiss Logan Munoz 164 12 274 1:00:38.2
13 Hayden Henderson 579 12 287 1:02:06.0
14 Jonathan Beaton Sebastian Beaton 244 13 304 1:03:58.6
15 Daniel Remedios Noe Martinez 221 13 356 1:11:02.1
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Johan Hernandez Team Cacique 343 18 12 23:15.6
2 Jarren Gomez Team Andie 632 17 33 27:57.3
3 Daniel Contreras Team Andie 298 17 35 28:09.4
4 octario bernal 695 17 107 39:05.3
5 Joshua Garcia Team Noah Navarro 478 17 237 57:52.9
6 Nick Saldana Team Cacique 358 15 250 58:41.9
7 Marcos Banuelos Team Banuelos 324 15 291 1:02:54.2
8 Robert Remedios Noe Martinez 222 17 354 1:10:31.1
9 Christian Villegas Noe Martinez 224 17 355 1:10:57.8
10 Aaron Navarro Team Adalynn 273 18 378 1:12:59.7
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Daniel Anaya Damian Magallanes 71 22 179 52:35.7
2 Miguel Magallanes Damian Magallanes 80 23 180 52:37.2
3 Henry Llera Amanda 37 22 227 57:40.2
4 Beatrice Wongcha Lermthan Team Cacique 359 23 309 1:04:24.0
5 James Bumkoongnangam Team Cacique 329 22 312 1:04:35.1
6 Anthony Contreras Team Adalynn 270 20 328 1:07:14.5
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gabriel Nava 591 29 3 21:34.8
2 Hector Lopez Team Cacique 348 25 5 22:07.2
3 robert Aguilar 679 28 10 23:07.4
4 Chris Deleon Mia Cortes/Ponies class 211 25 32 27:43.7
5 Eduardo Lopez Team Cacique 347 29 40 28:58.8
6 Adam Hawk 578 29 42 29:02.0
7 Leonardo Castro Team Audrina 311 29 266 1:00:31.4
8 Daniel Iglesias Iglesias Team 108 29 277 1:01:09.7
9 Byung-Jae Yoo Team Cacique 360 25 317 1:04:49.1
10 Frankie Munoz Josefa’s Joggers 119 29 334 1:08:19.6
11 uriel arteaga 692 27 411 1:21:58.0
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 jonah lefkowitz 662 33 11 23:09.9
2 eder haro Victoria Haro 675 31 18 25:01.2
3 Kevin Evangelista Amanda 36 30 26 26:31.9
4 Oscar D. Leon Team Orion 486 33 38 28:24.4
5 Lindsay Jones Team Mitchell 461 30 54 30:40.8
6 Oscar Rodriguez Team Sophia 522 33 101 37:44.0
7 Michael Prado Team Prado 508 31 127 42:32.6
8 Hector San Juan Julia San Juan 126 33 188 53:07.5
9 Matt Jones Team Mitchell 462 30 296 1:03:02.9
10 Michael Dinh T2 Family 260 32 339 1:08:39.0
11 Thang Pham T2 Family 265 32 343 1:08:49.3
12 Tien Pham T2 Family 266 32 348 1:08:55.2
13 Steve Bui T2 Family 258 32 350 1:08:55.5
14 Adam Navarro Team Adalynn 275 30 380 1:13:00.3
15 nick garcia max’s 653 33 409 1:21:55.5
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kenneth Ly Mia Cortes 209 35 4 21:40.8
2 Van Basco Amanda 33 35 20 25:23.9
3 Frank Rodriguez Team Sophia 520 36 24 26:22.8
4 Ruben Nunez Team Gabriel 370 37 25 26:22.9
5 martin morales 589 36 34 28:09.1
6 Marcos Gonzalez Children’s Choice Pediatric Dental Care 68 35 45 29:16.6
7 Nick Genesta Team Sophia 518 36 47 29:43.7
8 Jesse Flores 667 36 48 29:59.7
9 Justin Cortes Mia Cortes 205 36 51 30:28.6
10 Garry Prado Team Prado 506 36 63 31:31.2
11 Miguel Rivera Armando Rocks! 51 35 97 36:21.6
12 oscar haro Victoria Haro 678 35 110 39:49.6
13 Khris San Diego Team Gapud 381 39 116 40:11.2
14 ian calderon 686 37 124 42:11.8
15 David Gallardo Team Andie 304 38 189 53:21.5
16 Jim Ghezzi Team Noah 633 39 208 55:56.9
17 Jorge Castillo Team Mila 444 39 218 57:14.9
18 Jose Gomez Julieta 132 36 299 1:03:09.6
19 Jason Tieu Mia Cortes 210 39 303 1:03:38.2
20 Kirk allen Team Aiden 281 37 388 1:13:29.6
21 David Daniels Luxie’s Lineup 169 36 391 1:13:52.5
22 Doug McKay Lottie’s Runners 165 38 416 1:26:55.3
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dean Galaz 658 44 1 20:23.8
2 Jose Arias 659 42 2 20:37.8
3 Eduardo Urbina Katelynn Ortiz 154 40 8 22:38.9
4 Jason Jones 583 40 22 26:03.2
5 Will De Leon Team Cacique 339 44 80 34:19.1
6 Michael Villegas Team Spencer Aquino 538 41 84 34:40.7
7 Amado Osorio Armando Rocks! 47 44 112 40:02.9
8 Jesus Barboza Mia Cortes 201 40 175 52:20.6
9 Art Alcantara Team Noah Navarro 477 40 236 57:52.8
10 Armando Navarro Team Noah 471 42 249 58:32.5
11 Hernan Quezada Team Hernan 388 43 262 59:50.4
12 Darren Parsons Ava Parsons 60 42 273 1:00:36.7
13 Rolando Sabilla Amanda 41 42 338 1:08:34.8
14 Jeronimo Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 396 40 403 1:16:51.8
15 david hayden 701 43 419 1:34:38.4
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jose Lopez Team Cacique 349 49 17 24:27.4
2 Jun Requidan Amanda 38 48 67 32:08.2
3 Abeth Magkawas New Everlasting Caregivers 640 45 150 47:33.5
4 Oscar Leon Team Orion 485 48 235 57:50.1
5 Alvaro Martinez Team Megan Martinez 438 48 310 1:04:30.6
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sean Hardman 577 50 23 26:04.9
2 Aaron Gutierrez 666 53 36 28:12.6
3 Frank Valdovinos 620 51 62 31:27.8
4 Robert Buchanan Team SMA 513 52 71 32:32.9
5 Joel De Leon Team Cacique 338 50 81 34:19.4
6 Hector Leon Team Orion 484 52 82 34:19.5
7 Christopher Decker 563 51 90 35:07.1
8 Robert Gallegos Team Banuelos 325 50 122 42:10.9
9 Fred Gonzalez 574 52 134 44:06.9
10 Jose Adame Team Orion 480 50 135 44:08.0
11 Thomas Rutherford 605 51 163 51:25.8
12 Yaw Cheng Mia Cortes 204 51 302 1:03:31.9
13 Feliciano Banuelos Team Banuelos 320 54 325 1:06:45.6
14 Sergio Navarro Team Adalynn 277 54 374 1:12:58.6
15 Charles Beaton Sebastian Beaton 243 54 393 1:14:02.6
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Donald Skiver 613 55 6 22:13.6
2 Raffi Kolsouzian Team Kristine 414 58 366 1:11:52.1
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ed Mitchell Team Mitchell 465 62 158 48:55.5
2 Frank Munoz Josefa’s Joggers 118 63 336 1:08:24.0
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 John Ralles 670 66 39 28:51.1
2 George Genesta Team Sophia 516 67 44 29:06.4
3 alfred stuhff 671 67 91 35:28.8
4 Armando Ruiz Team Noah 476 69 207 55:46.4
5 Livino Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 399 69 383 1:13:03.7
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jeronimo Sierra Team Gabriel 374 74 76 33:08.3
2 jim grivich 680 70 92 35:47.8
3 Candelario Prado Team Prado 502 70 246 58:27.5
4 Francisco Espinoza Team Andie 299 71 324 1:06:13.3
5 Bill Francisco Team Isaiah Ribaya 391 70 385 1:13:20.4
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Richard Saavedra 606 75 140 45:45.9
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lono A. Tyson 615 89 414 1:26:35.2
 

WHEELCHAIR TEAM

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mary Cimmarusti 561 0 3 52:12.8
2 Esperanza Ornelas 592 0 4 55:23.2
3 Irene Duran 565 0 5 57:20.0
Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Maria Figueroa 567 90 1 48:23.6
2 Estella Lopez 586 90 2 51:01.3
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Robert & Cather Lopez 587 69 6 1:01:28.3




Hayden 5k 2017 Results




2017 9th Annual HAYDEN 5K




2017 9th Annual HAYDEN 5K


Hayden 5K Run/Walk


March 11, 2017




Professional Results by Itz About Time http://www.ItzAboutTime.com

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Dean Galaz 658 44 M 1/15 40-44 5k 20:23.8 6:35/M
2 Jose Arias 659 42 M 2/15 40-44 5k 20:37.8 6:39/M
3 Gabriel Nava 591 29 M 1/11 25-29 5k 21:34.8 6:57/M
4 Kenneth Ly Mia Cortes 209 35 M 1/22 35-39 5k 21:40.8 6:59/M
5 Hector Lopez Team Cacique 348 25 M 2/11 25-29 5k 22:07.2 7:08/M
6 Donald Skiver 613 55 M 1/2 55-59 5k 22:13.6 7:10/M
7 Charlie Gallardo Team Andie 303 11 F 1/12 11-14 5k 22:37.9 7:18/M
8 Eduardo Urbina Katelynn Ortiz 154 40 M 3/15 40-44 5k 22:38.9 7:18/M
9 Marla Pontrelli 597 31 F 1/25 30-34 5k 22:46.0 7:21/M
10 robert Aguilar 679 28 M 3/11 25-29 5k 23:07.4 7:27/M
11 jonah lefkowitz 662 33 M 1/15 30-34 5k 23:09.9 7:28/M
12 Johan Hernandez Team Cacique 343 18 M 1/10 15-19 5k 23:15.6 7:30/M
13 Ron Sabilla Amanda 648 13 M 1/15 11-14 5k 24:01.1 7:45/M
14 Adriana Hernandez Team Cacique 342 27 F 1/20 25-29 5k 24:01.7 7:45/M
15 Stephanie Jacquez Team Cacique 346 26 F 2/20 25-29 5k 24:13.0 7:49/M
16 Justin Decker Camille Alaras 65 12 M 2/15 11-14 5k 24:24.7 7:52/M
17 Jose Lopez Team Cacique 349 49 M 1/5 45-49 5k 24:27.4 7:53/M
18 eder haro Victoria Haro 675 31 M 2/15 30-34 5k 25:01.2 8:04/M
19 Edward Valdovinos 619 12 M 3/15 11-14 5k 25:23.3 8:11/M
20 Van Basco Amanda 33 35 M 2/22 35-39 5k 25:23.9 8:11/M
21 Rosalia Bernal Zamora Victoria Haro 550 23 F 1/9 20-24 5k 25:55.0 8:22/M
22 Jason Jones 583 40 M 4/15 40-44 5k 26:03.2 8:24/M
23 Sean Hardman 577 50 M 1/15 50-54 5k 26:04.9 8:25/M
24 Frank Rodriguez Team Sophia 520 36 M 3/22 35-39 5k 26:22.8 8:30/M
25 Ruben Nunez Team Gabriel 370 37 M 4/22 35-39 5k 26:22.9 8:30/M
26 Kevin Evangelista Amanda 36 30 M 3/15 30-34 5k 26:31.9 8:33/M
27 Nathan Ramos 600 13 M 4/15 11-14 5k 26:48.1 8:39/M
28 Chase Patterson 593 10 M 1/24 5-10 5k 26:48.8 8:39/M
29 marie hensche Team Maddie Persell 426 44 F 1/16 40-44 5k 27:01.9 8:43/M
30 rosalba salazar 694 25 F 3/20 25-29 5k 27:25.4 8:51/M
31 Nathaniel Decker Camille Alaras 66 9 M 2/24 5-10 5k 27:41.1 8:56/M
32 Chris Deleon Mia Cortes/Ponies class 211 25 M 4/11 25-29 5k 27:43.7 8:56/M
33 Jarren Gomez Team Andie 632 17 M 2/10 15-19 5k 27:57.3 9:01/M
34 martin morales 589 36 M 5/22 35-39 5k 28:09.1 9:05/M
35 Daniel Contreras Team Andie 298 17 M 3/10 15-19 5k 28:09.4 9:05/M
36 Aaron Gutierrez 666 53 M 2/15 50-54 5k 28:12.6 9:06/M
37 Alyssa Lopez Ally’s allies 25 17 F 1/10 15-19 5k 28:24.2 9:10/M
38 Oscar D. Leon Team Orion 486 33 M 4/15 30-34 5k 28:24.4 9:10/M
39 John Ralles 670 66 M 1/6 65-69 5k 28:51.1 9:18/M
40 Eduardo Lopez Team Cacique 347 29 M 5/11 25-29 5k 28:58.8 9:21/M
41 Irene Aguilar 555 54 F 1/13 50-54 5k 29:01.7 9:22/M
42 Adam Hawk 578 29 M 6/11 25-29 5k 29:02.0 9:22/M
43 Margarita Navarro Victoria Haro 553 26 F 4/20 25-29 5k 29:03.2 9:22/M
44 George Genesta Team Sophia 516 67 M 2/6 65-69 5k 29:06.4 9:23/M
45 Marcos Gonzalez Children’s Choice Pediatric Dental Care 68 35 M 6/22 35-39 5k 29:16.6 9:26/M
46 christina armendariz 693 18 F 2/10 15-19 5k 29:16.8 9:26/M
47 Nick Genesta Team Sophia 518 36 M 7/22 35-39 5k 29:43.7 9:35/M
48 Jesse Flores 667 36 M 8/22 35-39 5k 29:59.7 9:40/M
49 Maria Beaton Sebastian Beaton 245 45 F 1/15 45-49 5k 30:13.1 9:45/M
50 Chris Patterson 594 14 M 5/15 11-14 5k 30:19.2 9:47/M
51 Justin Cortes Mia Cortes 205 36 M 9/22 35-39 5k 30:28.6 9:50/M
52 Mary McCall 682 11 F 2/12 11-14 5k 30:28.7 9:50/M
53 Jazelin Bernal Victoria Haro 547 7 F 1/31 5-10 5k 30:40.3 9:54/M
54 Lindsay Jones Team Mitchell 461 30 M 5/15 30-34 5k 30:40.8 9:54/M
55 Paul Julian Ramos 601 14 M 6/15 11-14 5k 30:52.4 9:57/M
56 Karla Alonzo Team Cacique 328 41 F 2/16 40-44 5k 30:54.3 9:58/M
57 Luseane Holani Team Audrina 316 29 F 5/20 25-29 5k 30:55.4 9:58/M
58 Sarah Iglesias Iglesias Team 107 14 F 3/12 11-14 5k 31:08.3 10:03/M
59 Pearl Gonzalez Children’s Choice Pediatric Dental Care 69 29 F 6/20 25-29 5k 31:13.3 10:04/M
60 Leilanee Prado Team Prado 507 8 F 2/31 5-10 5k 31:23.8 10:07/M
61 Cynthia Bernal Victoria Haro 546 12 F 4/12 11-14 5k 31:26.5 10:08/M
62 Frank Valdovinos 620 51 M 3/15 50-54 5k 31:27.8 10:09/M
63 Garry Prado Team Prado 506 36 M 10/22 35-39 5k 31:31.2 10:10/M
64 Anselm Decker Camille Alaras 64 7 M 3/24 5-10 5k 31:44.9 10:14/M
65 Maggie Cortez 562 32 F 2/25 30-34 5k 31:47.4 10:15/M
66 America Castillo Team Gabriel 366 12 F 5/12 11-14 5k 31:59.2 10:19/M
67 Jun Requidan Amanda 38 48 M 2/5 45-49 5k 32:08.2 10:22/M
68 Patricia Bernal Victoria Haro 549 17 F 3/10 15-19 5k 32:13.2 10:24/M
69 Michael Valdovinos 621 12 M 7/15 11-14 5k 32:19.2 10:25/M
70 David Scott 609 11 M 8/15 11-14 5k 32:20.5 10:26/M
71 Robert Buchanan Team SMA 513 52 M 4/15 50-54 5k 32:32.9 10:30/M
72 Paige Castren Team Audrina 308 23 F 2/9 20-24 5k 32:40.5 10:32/M
73 Nicole Puente 598 16 F 4/10 15-19 5k 32:47.0 10:35/M
74 Emily Castro Team Audrina 310 29 F 7/20 25-29 5k 33:07.4 10:41/M
75 Emmanuel Quezada Team Hernan 387 9 M 4/24 5-10 5k 33:07.7 10:41/M
76 Jeronimo Sierra Team Gabriel 374 74 M 1/5 70-74 5k 33:08.3 10:41/M
77 Maybelle Melchor Team Spencer Aquino 536 33 F 3/25 30-34 5k 33:40.7 10:52/M
78 MARILYN ARELLANES 556 42 F 3/16 40-44 5k 34:01.3 10:58/M
79 Terri Jones 584 64 F 1/9 60-64 5k 34:15.8 11:03/M
80 Will De Leon Team Cacique 339 44 M 5/15 40-44 5k 34:19.1 11:04/M
81 Joel De Leon Team Cacique 338 50 M 5/15 50-54 5k 34:19.4 11:04/M
82 Hector Leon Team Orion 484 52 M 6/15 50-54 5k 34:19.5 11:04/M
83 Jocelyn Saldana Team Cacique 357 22 F 3/9 20-24 5k 34:37.6 11:10/M
84 Michael Villegas Team Spencer Aquino 538 41 M 6/15 40-44 5k 34:40.7 11:11/M
85 Elizabeth McCall 684 14 F 6/12 11-14 5k 34:45.6 11:13/M
86 Christine Katigbak Team Spencer Aquino 534 39 F 1/26 35-39 5k 34:46.0 11:13/M
87 Jaime de Beers Mia Cortes 206 50 F 2/13 50-54 5k 34:50.4 11:14/M
88 Leslie Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 398 40 F 4/16 40-44 5k 35:04.4 11:19/M
89 Ethan Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 392 1 M 1/21 0- 4 5k 35:04.4 11:19/M
90 Christopher Decker 563 51 M 7/15 50-54 5k 35:07.1 11:20/M
91 alfred stuhff 671 67 M 3/6 65-69 5k 35:28.8 11:26/M
92 jim grivich 680 70 M 2/5 70-74 5k 35:47.8 11:33/M
93 Coralie Pappas 669 74 F 1/8 70-74 5k 35:53.2 11:35/M
94 Victoria Iglesias Iglesias Team 113 15 F 5/10 15-19 5k 35:56.9 11:35/M
95 Monique Bueno Ava Parsons 57 45 F 2/15 45-49 5k 36:06.2 11:39/M
96 santana sandoval Victoria Haro 676 14 M 9/15 11-14 5k 36:14.1 11:41/M
97 Miguel Rivera Armando Rocks! 51 35 M 11/22 35-39 5k 36:21.6 11:44/M
98 Julie Gallardo Team Andie 305 41 F 5/16 40-44 5k 36:31.0 11:47/M
99 Eathan Ramos 599 8 M 5/24 5-10 5k 36:33.8 11:47/M
100 Alisa Armendariz 654 21 F 4/9 20-24 5k 37:37.0 12:08/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Oscar Rodriguez Team Sophia 522 33 M 6/15 30-34 5k 37:44.0 12:10/M
102 Dominique Chavaria Team Sophia 514 28 F 8/20 25-29 5k 37:58.9 12:15/M
103 Melissa Katigbak Team Spencer 524 27 F 9/20 25-29 5k 38:04.2 12:17/M
104 Hannah Hensche Team Maddie Persell 425 14 F 7/12 11-14 5k 38:05.3 12:17/M
105 Erin Gregorio Team Audrina 627 35 F 2/26 35-39 5k 38:07.2 12:18/M
106 Emily Persell Maddie Persell 181 40 F 6/16 40-44 5k 38:09.9 12:18/M
107 octario bernal 695 17 M 4/10 15-19 5k 39:05.3 12:36/M
108 Caroline Valdovinos 618 12 F 8/12 11-14 5k 39:06.9 12:37/M
109 Linda Ramos Team Noah Navarro 479 60 F 2/9 60-64 5k 39:41.5 12:48/M
110 oscar haro Victoria Haro 678 35 M 12/22 35-39 5k 39:49.6 12:51/M
111 Kaden San Diego Team Gapud 380 4 M 2/21 0- 4 5k 40:02.8 12:55/M
112 Amado Osorio Armando Rocks! 47 44 M 7/15 40-44 5k 40:02.9 12:55/M
113 Mauricio Osorio Armando Rocks! 49 2 M 3/21 0- 4 5k 40:04.0 12:55/M
114 Maura Solis Armando Rocks! 54 40 F 7/16 40-44 5k 40:07.7 12:56/M
115 Genesis Rivera Armando Rocks! 50 6 F 3/31 5-10 5k 40:08.5 12:57/M
116 Khris San Diego Team Gapud 381 39 M 13/22 35-39 5k 40:11.2 12:58/M
117 Priscilla Galvan 572 25 F 10/20 25-29 5k 40:13.7 12:58/M
118 Armando Osorio Armando Rocks! 48 4 M 4/21 0- 4 5k 40:47.8 13:09/M
119 Miranda Camarena Victoria Haro 551 10 F 4/31 5-10 5k 41:02.9 13:14/M
120 Ethan Calderon Amanda 34 3 M 5/21 0- 4 5k 41:45.4 13:28/M
121 joanne calderon 687 37 F 3/26 35-39 5k 41:52.7 13:30/M
122 Robert Gallegos Team Banuelos 325 50 M 8/15 50-54 5k 42:10.9 13:36/M
123 Sandra Oceguera Team Banuelos 326 46 F 3/15 45-49 5k 42:11.5 13:36/M
124 ian calderon 686 37 M 14/22 35-39 5k 42:11.8 13:36/M
125 Mary L. Gabaldon Mia Cortes 208 63 F 3/9 60-64 5k 42:25.2 13:41/M
126 Ashley Cucuiat Ally’s allies 21 27 F 11/20 25-29 5k 42:30.4 13:43/M
127 Michael Prado Team Prado 508 31 M 7/15 30-34 5k 42:32.6 13:43/M
128 Dana Brewer Ally’s allies 17 29 F 12/20 25-29 5k 42:32.8 13:43/M
129 Liz Camacho 560 55 F 1/12 55-59 5k 43:35.2 14:04/M
130 Jasmin Camacho 559 33 F 4/25 30-34 5k 43:52.4 14:09/M
131 Vanessa Rubio Team Alessa Rubio 293 29 F 13/20 25-29 5k 44:04.2 14:13/M
132 Alessa Rubio Team Alessa Rubio 289 2 F 1/34 0- 4 5k 44:04.9 14:13/M
133 Itsi Lepe Team Alessa 286 6 F 5/31 5-10 5k 44:05.2 14:13/M
134 Fred Gonzalez 574 52 M 9/15 50-54 5k 44:06.9 14:14/M
135 Jose Adame Team Orion 480 50 M 10/15 50-54 5k 44:08.0 14:14/M
136 america haro Victoria Haro 677 19 F 6/10 15-19 5k 44:36.4 14:23/M
137 Betty Gallardo Team Andie 301 42 F 8/16 40-44 5k 45:08.9 14:34/M
138 Mary Ann Echeverria Mia Cortes 207 0 F 2/34 0- 4 5k 45:29.5 14:40/M
139 Sandra Piceno Victoria Haro 554 34 F 5/25 30-34 5k 45:35.9 14:42/M
140 Richard Saavedra 606 75 M 1/1 75-79 5k 45:45.9 14:45/M
141 Faustina Lester 690 37 F 4/26 35-39 5k 45:58.0 14:50/M
142 Mary Ann Brewer-Nolan Ally’s allies 18 65 F 1/5 65-69 5k 46:07.7 14:53/M
143 Michele Genesta Team Sophia 517 34 F 6/25 30-34 5k 46:13.3 14:55/M
144 Akemi Smith 647 45 F 4/15 45-49 5k 46:16.1 14:55/M
145 Theresa Magkawas New Everlasting Caregivers 642 9 F 6/31 5-10 5k 46:33.3 15:01/M
146 Celso Perez Team Cacique 351 0 M 6/21 0- 4 5k 46:41.1 15:04/M
147 Ricky pinto Team Prado 501 10 M 6/24 5-10 5k 46:42.2 15:04/M
148 Christina Serna 612 26 F 14/20 25-29 5k 46:52.4 15:07/M
149 Alexandria Magkawas New Everlasting Caregivers 641 7 F 7/31 5-10 5k 47:24.3 15:17/M
150 Abeth Magkawas New Everlasting Caregivers 640 45 M 3/5 45-49 5k 47:33.5 15:20/M
151 Andrew Villegas 623 7 M 7/24 5-10 5k 47:34.7 15:21/M
152 Edwin Castillo Team Gabriel 367 13 M 10/15 11-14 5k 47:37.0 15:22/M
153 rita colon 673 63 F 4/9 60-64 5k 48:09.2 15:32/M
154 Maria Figueroa 567 90 F 1/0 1-99 whl 48:23.6 15:36/M
155 Natalia Jaime Kaleb Peron 137 7 F 8/31 5-10 5k 48:38.1 15:41/M
156 Shirley Valdovinos 622 51 F 3/13 50-54 5k 48:39.8 15:42/M
157 Gina Jackson Team Mitchell 459 35 F 5/26 35-39 5k 48:51.8 15:45/M
158 SHELLEY GATH 573 46 F 5/15 45-49 5k 48:54.6 15:46/M
159 Ed Mitchell Team Mitchell 465 62 M 1/2 60-64 5k 48:55.5 15:47/M
160 Kaleb Peron Kaleb Peron 139 4 M 7/21 0- 4 5k 49:02.5 15:49/M
161 Miriam Perez Team Cacique 352 0 F 3/34 0- 4 5k 50:36.6 16:19/M
162 Vanessa Medina 588 28 F 15/20 25-29 5k 51:00.6 16:27/M
163 Estella Lopez 586 90 F 2/0 1-99 whl 51:01.3 16:27/M
164 Yvette Villegas 624 44 F 9/16 40-44 5k 51:02.4 16:28/M
165 Thomas Rutherford 605 51 M 11/15 50-54 5k 51:25.8 16:35/M
166 Patricia Saucedo Team Paris 497 53 F 4/13 50-54 5k 51:28.5 16:36/M
167 Ocean Esquivez Ally’s allies 23 8 M 8/24 5-10 5k 51:34.5 16:38/M
168 Sister Shawn Pauline Ryann Romero 241 36 F 6/26 35-39 5k 51:51.1 16:44/M
169 mary esther opliger 672 74 F 2/8 70-74 5k 51:51.2 16:44/M
170 Damian Magallanes Damian Magallanes 77 3 M 8/21 0- 4 5k 51:51.8 16:44/M
171 Michelle Lupian Damian Magallanes 76 23 F 5/9 20-24 5k 51:54.5 16:45/M
172 Christie Rutherford Ally’s allies 28 35 F 7/26 35-39 5k 52:04.3 16:48/M
173 Alessandra Rutherford Ally’s allies 27 2 F 4/34 0- 4 5k 52:04.3 16:48/M
174 Weston Crawford Ally’s allies 20 5 M 9/24 5-10 5k 52:04.7 16:48/M
175 Jamie Crawford Ally’s allies 19 37 F 8/26 35-39 5k 52:05.1 16:48/M
176 sylvia cadena 674 70 F 3/8 70-74 5k 52:08.8 16:49/M
177 Mary Cimmarusti 561 0 F 1/0 0- 0 whl 52:12.8 16:50/M
178 Jesus Barboza Mia Cortes 201 40 M 8/15 40-44 5k 52:20.6 16:53/M
179 Anel Barrasa Mia Cortes 202 36 F 9/26 35-39 5k 52:22.9 16:54/M
180 Joaquin Barrasa Mia Cortes 203 4 M 9/21 0- 4 5k 52:23.5 16:54/M
181 Lilian Saenz Team Cacique 356 0 F 5/34 0- 4 5k 52:29.4 16:56/M
182 Daniel Anaya Damian Magallanes 71 22 M 1/6 20-24 5k 52:35.7 16:58/M
183 Miguel Magallanes Damian Magallanes 80 23 M 2/6 20-24 5k 52:37.2 16:58/M
184 Rosa Carrasco Damian Magallanes 73 0 F 6/34 0- 4 5k 52:45.3 17:01/M
185 Karina Magallanes Damian Magallanes 78 21 F 6/9 20-24 5k 52:45.7 17:01/M
186 Diana Gomez 685 53 F 5/13 50-54 5k 52:47.4 17:02/M
187 Christina Westmyer 626 66 F 2/5 65-69 5k 52:51.8 17:03/M
188 Lucia Bernal Victoria Haro 548 32 F 7/25 30-34 5k 53:01.6 17:06/M
189 Flor Torres Juiia San Juan 121 41 F 10/16 40-44 5k 53:06.9 17:08/M
190 Julian San Juan Julia San Juan 127 2 F 7/34 0- 4 5k 53:07.5 17:08/M
191 Hector San Juan Julia San Juan 126 33 M 8/15 30-34 5k 53:07.5 17:08/M
192 David Gallardo Team Andie 304 38 M 15/22 35-39 5k 53:21.5 17:13/M
193 Alex Rodriguez Team Andie 306 34 F 8/25 30-34 5k 53:24.2 17:14/M
194 Kendall Daniels Luxie’s Lineup 171 37 F 10/26 35-39 5k 54:34.1 17:36/M
195 James Buchanan Team SMA 511 9 M 10/24 5-10 5k 54:40.7 17:38/M
196 Ginger Gauvry Luxie’s Lineup 173 8 F 9/31 5-10 5k 54:42.0 17:39/M
197 Tess Bergman 663 58 F 2/12 55-59 5k 55:10.6 17:48/M
198 Tricia Hobbs Logan Munoz 157 45 F 6/15 45-49 5k 55:16.1 17:50/M
199 sister pia 696 33 F 9/25 30-34 5k 55:21.8 17:51/M
200 Esperanza Ornelas 592 0 F 2/0 0- 0 whl 55:23.2 17:52/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Anne Marie Sanchez Team Spencer Aquino 537 38 F 11/26 35-39 5k 55:23.9 17:52/M
202 grace helena 699 F 8/34 0- 4 5k 55:24.2 17:52/M
203 sister gabriel 697 55 F 3/12 55-59 5k 55:24.3 17:52/M
204 Thess Aquino Team Spencer Aquino 531 42 F 11/16 40-44 5k 55:26.9 17:53/M
205 Unknown Partic. 688 688 M 10/21 0- 4 5k 55:30.9 17:54/M
206 kendra brothssand 689 8 F 10/31 5-10 5k 55:33.2 17:55/M
207 Sean San Diego Team Gapud 382 7 M 11/24 5-10 5k 55:39.2 17:57/M
208 Shelley Fulton 571 31 F 10/25 30-34 5k 55:42.7 17:58/M
209 Nancy Butler 558 59 F 4/12 55-59 5k 55:43.8 17:58/M
210 Siena San Diego Team Gapud 383 39 F 12/26 35-39 5k 55:45.8 17:59/M
211 Armando Ruiz Team Noah 476 69 M 4/6 65-69 5k 55:46.4 17:59/M
212 Jim Ghezzi Team Noah 633 39 M 16/22 35-39 5k 55:56.9 18:03/M
213 gabrielle duran 668 44 F 12/16 40-44 5k 56:08.8 18:06/M
214 grace hayden 700 13 F 9/12 11-14 5k 56:20.4 18:10/M
215 Tonia Avent Team Spencer Aquino 532 34 F 11/25 30-34 5k 56:20.5 18:10/M
216 Sister Albertina Ryann Romero 233 57 F 5/12 55-59 5k 56:21.2 18:11/M
217 Claudia Alejos Team Cacique 327 0 F 9/34 0- 4 5k 56:25.5 18:12/M
218 Charisse Pilar 596 48 F 7/15 45-49 5k 56:54.8 18:21/M
219 Dolly Pay 595 62 F 5/9 60-64 5k 56:55.7 18:22/M
220 Theresa Decker Camille Alaras 67 47 F 8/15 45-49 5k 57:11.4 18:27/M
221 Mila Ornelas Team Mila 449 4 F 10/34 0- 4 5k 57:12.5 18:27/M
222 Jorge Castillo Team Mila 444 39 M 17/22 35-39 5k 57:14.9 18:28/M
223 Enoc Gomez Team Hernan 384 0 M 11/21 0- 4 5k 57:18.1 18:29/M
224 Irene Duran 565 0 F 3/0 0- 0 whl 57:20.0 18:30/M
225 Katelynn Ortiz Katelynn Ortiz 150 4 F 11/34 0- 4 5k 57:23.0 18:31/M
226 Rosemarie Ortiz Katelynn Ortiz 152 6 F 11/31 5-10 5k 57:26.1 18:32/M
227 Sebastian Quezada Team Hernan 389 7 M 12/24 5-10 5k 57:28.3 18:32/M
228 Silvia Urbina Katelynn Ortiz 155 39 F 13/26 35-39 5k 57:30.1 18:33/M
229 Sophia de Lira Katelynn Ortiz 149 3 F 12/34 0- 4 5k 57:36.0 18:35/M
230 Bennie Navarro Team Noah 472 38 F 14/26 35-39 5k 57:36.2 18:35/M
231 Maria Rodriguez Team Sophia 521 0 F 13/34 0- 4 5k 57:37.6 18:35/M
232 Henry Llera Amanda 37 22 M 3/6 20-24 5k 57:40.2 18:36/M
233 Karen Basco Amanda 32 21 F 7/9 20-24 5k 57:42.9 18:37/M
234 Julia Gonzalez Team Orion 482 7 F 12/31 5-10 5k 57:47.1 18:38/M
235 Virgi Agoo Katelynn Ortiz 142 72 F 4/8 70-74 5k 57:47.6 18:38/M
236 Vivianne Ortiz Katelynn Ortiz 153 0 F 14/34 0- 4 5k 57:47.6 18:38/M
237 Emily de Lira Katelynn Ortiz 144 7 F 13/31 5-10 5k 57:47.9 18:38/M
238 Juliana de Lira Katelynn Ortiz 146 7 F 14/31 5-10 5k 57:48.4 18:39/M
239 Maria Avila de Ruiz Team Noah 468 0 F 15/34 0- 4 5k 57:48.7 18:39/M
240 Oscar Leon Team Orion 485 48 M 4/5 45-49 5k 57:50.1 18:39/M
241 Art Alcantara Team Noah Navarro 477 40 M 9/15 40-44 5k 57:52.8 18:40/M
242 Joshua Garcia Team Noah Navarro 478 17 M 5/10 15-19 5k 57:52.9 18:40/M
243 Eisela Alcaraz Team Noah 467 40 F 13/16 40-44 5k 57:53.0 18:40/M
244 Orion Nelson Team Orion 489 4 M 12/21 0- 4 5k 57:56.5 18:41/M
245 Norma Gonzalez Team Orion 483 47 F 9/15 45-49 5k 58:12.2 18:46/M
246 Arleth Garcia Team Orion 481 16 F 7/10 15-19 5k 58:15.1 18:47/M
247 Eva Flores 568 71 F 5/8 70-74 5k 58:17.6 18:48/M
248 Vanessa Velez Vaneity – Sebastian G 544 34 F 12/25 30-34 5k 58:25.3 18:51/M
249 Ethan Prado Team Prado 505 5 M 13/24 5-10 5k 58:26.8 18:51/M
250 Misty Scott 611 39 F 15/26 35-39 5k 58:27.2 18:51/M
251 Candelario Prado Team Prado 502 70 M 3/5 70-74 5k 58:27.5 18:51/M
252 James Scott 610 7 M 14/24 5-10 5k 58:30.2 18:52/M
253 Elizabeth Prado Team Prado 504 35 F 16/26 35-39 5k 58:30.5 18:52/M
254 Armando Navarro Team Noah 471 42 M 10/15 40-44 5k 58:32.5 18:53/M
255 Nick Saldana Team Cacique 358 15 M 6/10 15-19 5k 58:41.9 18:56/M
256 Aura Rodas Team Cacique 355 53 F 6/13 50-54 5k 58:42.3 18:56/M
257 Azucena Hinojosa Team Cacique 345 38 F 17/26 35-39 5k 58:43.6 18:56/M
258 Marianne Doi Avila Gardens 63 68 F 3/5 65-69 5k 58:56.8 19:01/M
259 Sister Noella Ryann Romero 240 64 F 6/9 60-64 5k 58:57.7 19:01/M
260 Claudia Santos 607 64 F 7/9 60-64 5k 59:02.2 19:03/M
261 Hernan Quezada Jr Team Hernan 390 5 M 15/24 5-10 5k 59:05.8 19:04/M
262 Elizabeth Jimenez Team Hernan 385 48 F 10/15 45-49 5k 59:31.9 19:12/M
263 Celine De Jean Ally’s allies 22 2 F 16/34 0- 4 5k 59:42.5 19:15/M
264 Nick Boullt Ally’s allies 16 12 M 11/15 11-14 5k 59:46.4 19:17/M
265 unvelina quezada 698 34 F 13/25 30-34 5k 59:48.9 19:17/M
266 Carolina Quezada Team Hernan 386 38 F 18/26 35-39 5k 59:49.7 19:18/M
267 Hernan Quezada Team Hernan 388 43 M 11/15 40-44 5k 59:50.4 19:18/M
268 Nathalie Reyes Team Julieta 403 10 F 15/31 5-10 5k 1:00:22.1 19:28/M
269 Ava Parsons Ava Parsons 58 3 F 17/34 0- 4 5k 1:00:24.5 19:29/M
270 Lauren Godinez Team Audrina 313 27 F 16/20 25-29 5k 1:00:30.3 19:31/M
271 Leonardo Castro Team Audrina 311 29 M 7/11 25-29 5k 1:00:31.4 19:31/M
272 Audrina Castro Team Audrina 309 3 F 18/34 0- 4 5k 1:00:31.9 19:31/M
273 Elisa Gomez Julieta 130 8 F 16/31 5-10 5k 1:00:31.9 19:31/M
274 Isabella Gomez Julieta 131 9 F 17/31 5-10 5k 1:00:33.0 19:32/M
275 Ian Parsons Ava Parsons 62 9 M 16/24 5-10 5k 1:00:34.0 19:32/M
276 Rachel Godinez Team Audrina 315 56 F 6/12 55-59 5k 1:00:34.9 19:32/M
277 Blake Parsons Ava Parsons 59 5 M 17/24 5-10 5k 1:00:35.8 19:33/M
278 Darren Parsons Ava Parsons 60 42 M 12/15 40-44 5k 1:00:36.7 19:33/M
279 Ty Weiss Logan Munoz 164 12 M 12/15 11-14 5k 1:00:38.2 19:34/M
280 Margie Bueno Ava Parsons 56 71 F 6/8 70-74 5k 1:00:38.2 19:34/M
281 Randall Hobbs 582 9 F 18/31 5-10 5k 1:00:42.0 19:35/M
282 Daniel Iglesias Iglesias Team 108 29 M 8/11 25-29 5k 1:01:09.7 19:44/M
283 Zelene Iglesias Iglesias Team 114 32 F 14/25 30-34 5k 1:01:16.4 19:46/M
284 Rebecca Iglesias Iglesias Team 111 46 F 11/15 45-49 5k 1:01:18.2 19:46/M
285 Swetha Ram Iglesias Team 117 25 F 17/20 25-29 5k 1:01:20.2 19:47/M
286 Aner Iglesias, III Iglesias Team 115 6 M 18/24 5-10 5k 1:01:23.2 19:48/M
287 Robert & Cather Lopez 587 69 M 1/0 1-99 whl 1:01:28.3 19:50/M
288 Julieta Gomez Julieta 133 4 F 19/34 0- 4 5k 1:01:35.5 19:52/M
289 Teresita Cruz Amanda 35 54 F 7/13 50-54 5k 1:01:38.2 19:53/M
290 Fe Marissa Sese Amanda 42 54 F 8/13 50-54 5k 1:01:40.5 19:54/M
291 Ariely Gomez Julieta 129 18 F 8/10 15-19 5k 1:01:58.3 19:59/M
292 Sydney Henderson 581 10 F 19/31 5-10 5k 1:01:59.8 20:00/M
293 Hayden Henderson 579 12 M 13/15 11-14 5k 1:02:06.0 20:02/M
294 Roxane Henderson 580 49 F 12/15 45-49 5k 1:02:16.3 20:05/M
295 Leslie Reyes Team Julieta 402 14 F 10/12 11-14 5k 1:02:27.9 20:09/M
296 Leticia Banuelos Team Banuelos 323 55 F 7/12 55-59 5k 1:02:53.3 20:17/M
297 Marcos Banuelos Team Banuelos 324 15 M 7/10 15-19 5k 1:02:54.2 20:17/M
298 Ruth Rivera Armando Rocks! 52 34 F 15/25 30-34 5k 1:02:58.4 20:19/M
299 Lileth Jimenez Armando Rocks! 45 6 F 20/31 5-10 5k 1:02:58.4 20:19/M
300 Omar Jimenez Armando Rocks! 46 3 M 13/21 0- 4 5k 1:02:58.8 20:19/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Maria Sanchez Armando Rocks! 53 40 F 14/16 40-44 5k 1:03:00.9 20:19/M
302 Matt Jones Team Mitchell 462 30 M 9/15 30-34 5k 1:03:02.9 20:20/M
303 Crosby Jones Team Mitchell 460 6 F 21/31 5-10 5k 1:03:03.0 20:20/M
304 McKenna Jones Team Mitchell 463 3 F 20/34 0- 4 5k 1:03:03.7 20:20/M
305 Jose Gomez Julieta 132 36 M 18/22 35-39 5k 1:03:09.6 20:22/M
306 Maribel Gomez Julieta 134 34 F 16/25 30-34 5k 1:03:21.6 20:26/M
307 Julisa Flores 570 8 F 22/31 5-10 5k 1:03:22.8 20:26/M
308 Yaw Cheng Mia Cortes 204 51 M 12/15 50-54 5k 1:03:31.9 20:29/M
309 Jason Tieu Mia Cortes 210 39 M 19/22 35-39 5k 1:03:38.2 20:32/M
310 Jonathan Beaton Sebastian Beaton 244 13 M 14/15 11-14 5k 1:03:58.6 20:38/M
311 Sister Mary John Ryann Romero 238 51 F 9/13 50-54 5k 1:03:59.3 20:38/M
312 Summer Wells 625 46 F 13/15 45-49 5k 1:04:09.0 20:42/M
313 Anne Schmitt 608 52 F 10/13 50-54 5k 1:04:13.0 20:43/M
314 Megan Martinez Team Megan 433 4 F 21/34 0- 4 5k 1:04:21.6 20:45/M
315 Beatrice Wongcha Lermthan Team Cacique 359 23 M 4/6 20-24 5k 1:04:24.0 20:46/M
316 Alvaro Martinez Team Megan Martinez 438 48 M 5/5 45-49 5k 1:04:30.6 20:48/M
317 Teresa Martinez 629 48 F 14/15 45-49 5k 1:04:32.4 20:49/M
318 James Bumkoongnangam Team Cacique 329 22 M 5/6 20-24 5k 1:04:35.1 20:50/M
319 Christina Castillo Team Cacique 332 25 F 18/20 25-29 5k 1:04:35.6 20:50/M
320 Evelyn Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 393 71 F 7/8 70-74 5k 1:04:37.0 20:51/M
321 Joshua Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 397 10 M 19/24 5-10 5k 1:04:38.5 20:51/M
322 Isaiah Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 394 4 M 14/21 0- 4 5k 1:04:43.3 20:53/M
323 Byung-Jae Yoo Team Cacique 360 25 M 9/11 25-29 5k 1:04:49.1 20:55/M
324 Janessa Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 395 12 F 11/12 11-14 5k 1:04:52.3 20:55/M
325 Veronica Smith Team Maddie Persell 432 41 F 15/16 40-44 5k 1:05:08.2 21:01/M
326 Madeleine Persell Team Maddie Persell 430 3 F 22/34 0- 4 5k 1:05:10.2 21:01/M
327 Jeanine Persell Team Maddie Persell 429 47 F 15/15 45-49 5k 1:05:13.1 21:02/M
328 Alani Contreras Team Adalynn 269 10 F 23/31 5-10 5k 1:05:30.4 21:08/M
329 Andrea Banuelos Team Adalynn 268 19 F 9/10 15-19 5k 1:05:31.6 21:08/M
330 Francisco Espinoza Team Andie 299 71 M 4/5 70-74 5k 1:06:13.3 21:22/M
331 Feliciano Banuelos Team Banuelos 320 54 M 13/15 50-54 5k 1:06:45.6 21:32/M
332 Ana Reyes Team Julieta 401 35 F 19/26 35-39 5k 1:06:54.7 21:35/M
333 David Reyes Jr Team Julieta 404 2 M 15/21 0- 4 5k 1:07:03.9 21:38/M
334 Anthony Contreras Team Adalynn 270 20 M 6/6 20-24 5k 1:07:14.5 21:41/M
335 Alejandra Galaz 631 9 F 24/31 5-10 5k 1:07:41.0 21:50/M
336 terri ulbricht 683 59 F 8/12 55-59 5k 1:07:50.8 21:53/M
337 Sister Imelda Ryann Romero 235 72 F 8/8 70-74 5k 1:07:52.1 21:54/M
338 Andrea Galaz 630 12 F 12/12 11-14 5k 1:07:53.9 21:54/M
339 Delia Munoz Solis Josefa’s Joggers 120 36 F 20/26 35-39 5k 1:08:11.9 22:00/M
340 Frankie Munoz Josefa’s Joggers 119 29 M 10/11 25-29 5k 1:08:19.6 22:02/M
341 Lorraine Munoz 590 60 F 8/9 60-64 5k 1:08:20.1 22:03/M
342 Frank Munoz Josefa’s Joggers 118 63 M 2/2 60-64 5k 1:08:24.0 22:04/M
343 Trinity Pham T2 Family 267 4 F 23/34 0- 4 5k 1:08:30.8 22:06/M
344 Rolando Sabilla Amanda 41 42 M 13/15 40-44 5k 1:08:34.8 22:07/M
345 Michael Dinh T2 Family 260 32 M 10/15 30-34 5k 1:08:39.0 22:09/M
346 Antonio Basco Amanda 31 0 M 16/21 0- 4 5k 1:08:41.9 22:09/M
347 Kim Pham T2 Family 262 31 F 17/25 30-34 5k 1:08:43.3 22:10/M
348 Amanda Basco Amanda 29 4 F 24/34 0- 4 5k 1:08:43.5 22:10/M
349 Thang Pham T2 Family 265 32 M 11/15 30-34 5k 1:08:49.3 22:12/M
350 Teresa Pham T2 Family 264 31 F 18/25 30-34 5k 1:08:51.7 22:13/M
351 Pauline Nguyen T2 Family 261 31 F 19/25 30-34 5k 1:08:54.3 22:14/M
352 Anna Basco Amanda 30 35 F 21/26 35-39 5k 1:08:54.5 22:14/M
353 Talia Pham T2 Family 263 1 F 25/34 0- 4 5k 1:08:54.6 22:14/M
354 Tien Pham T2 Family 266 32 M 12/15 30-34 5k 1:08:55.2 22:14/M
355 Tracy Bui T2 Family 259 31 F 20/25 30-34 5k 1:08:55.3 22:14/M
356 Steve Bui T2 Family 258 32 M 13/15 30-34 5k 1:08:55.5 22:14/M
357 Gina Bueno Ava Parsons 55 44 F 16/16 40-44 5k 1:09:03.3 22:16/M
358 Krista Villegas Noe Martinez 225 15 F 10/10 15-19 5k 1:09:41.4 22:29/M
359 Nayeli Martinez Noe Martinez 215 9 F 25/31 5-10 5k 1:09:41.6 22:29/M
360 Robert Remedios Noe Martinez 222 17 M 8/10 15-19 5k 1:10:31.1 22:45/M
361 Christian Villegas Noe Martinez 224 17 M 9/10 15-19 5k 1:10:57.8 22:53/M
362 Daniel Remedios Noe Martinez 221 13 M 15/15 11-14 5k 1:11:02.1 22:55/M
363 Deanna Martinez Noe Martinez 214 35 F 22/26 35-39 5k 1:11:05.4 22:56/M
364 Sonia Martinez Noe Martinez 219 50 F 11/13 50-54 5k 1:11:05.9 22:56/M
365 Briana Remedios Noe Martinez 220 7 F 26/31 5-10 5k 1:11:05.9 22:56/M
366 Oliver Davenport Team Mitchell 456 3 M 17/21 0- 4 5k 1:11:15.8 22:59/M
367 Preston Davenport Team Mitchell 457 5 M 20/24 5-10 5k 1:11:16.5 22:59/M
368 Kim Davenport Team Mitchell 455 33 F 21/25 30-34 5k 1:11:16.8 22:59/M
369 Sister Maria Goretti Ryann Romero 237 31 F 22/25 30-34 5k 1:11:28.6 23:03/M
370 Michelle Smith 614 35 F 23/26 35-39 5k 1:11:31.2 23:04/M
371 Kristine Kegham Team Kristine 412 5 F 27/31 5-10 5k 1:11:42.1 23:08/M
372 Raffi Kolsouzian Team Kristine 414 58 M 2/2 55-59 5k 1:11:52.1 23:11/M
373 Hoori Kegham Team Kristine 410 32 F 23/25 30-34 5k 1:11:53.6 23:11/M
374 Haig Kegham Team Kristine 409 8 M 21/24 5-10 5k 1:11:53.6 23:11/M
375 Elizabeth Kolsouzian Team Kristine 413 55 F 9/12 55-59 5k 1:11:54.5 23:12/M
376 Nakayla Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 400 7 F 28/31 5-10 5k 1:12:07.8 23:16/M
377 Denise M. Parsons Ava Parsons 61 66 F 4/5 65-69 5k 1:12:07.9 23:16/M
378 Sebastian Beaton Sebastian Beaton 246 4 M 18/21 0- 4 5k 1:12:51.9 23:30/M
379 Aurora Martinez Noe Martinez 213 76 F 1/1 75-79 5k 1:12:51.9 23:30/M
380 Sergio Navarro Team Adalynn 277 54 M 14/15 50-54 5k 1:12:58.6 23:32/M
381 Marie Navarro Team Adalynn 276 54 F 12/13 50-54 5k 1:12:58.6 23:32/M
382 Evonne Hernandez Team Adalynn 271 23 F 8/9 20-24 5k 1:12:59.3 23:33/M
383 Adalynn Navarro Team Adalynn 274 4 F 26/34 0- 4 5k 1:12:59.4 23:33/M
384 Aaron Navarro Team Adalynn 273 18 M 10/10 15-19 5k 1:12:59.7 23:33/M
385 Gloria Hernandez Team Adalynn 272 29 F 19/20 25-29 5k 1:13:00.3 23:33/M
386 Adam Navarro Team Adalynn 275 30 M 14/15 30-34 5k 1:13:00.3 23:33/M
387 Wendy Gauvry Luxie’s Lineup 176 37 F 24/26 35-39 5k 1:13:02.0 23:34/M
388 Ruby Gauvry Luxie’s Lineup 175 6 F 29/31 5-10 5k 1:13:02.1 23:34/M
389 Livino Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 399 69 M 5/6 65-69 5k 1:13:03.7 23:34/M
390 Lux Daniels Luxie’s Lineup 172 4 F 27/34 0- 4 5k 1:13:19.8 23:39/M
391 Bill Francisco Team Isaiah Ribaya 391 70 M 5/5 70-74 5k 1:13:20.4 23:39/M
392 Holden Daniels Luxie’s Lineup 170 6 M 22/24 5-10 5k 1:13:23.5 23:40/M
393 aiden allen Team Aiden 278 5 M 23/24 5-10 5k 1:13:27.3 23:42/M
394 Kirk allen Team Aiden 281 37 M 20/22 35-39 5k 1:13:29.6 23:42/M
395 BROOKLYN TONCHE Luxie’s Lineup 180 4 F 28/34 0- 4 5k 1:13:50.0 23:49/M
396 SHANNA KISSEL Luxie’s Lineup 177 37 F 25/26 35-39 5k 1:13:50.3 23:49/M
397 David Daniels Luxie’s Lineup 169 36 M 21/22 35-39 5k 1:13:52.5 23:50/M
398 Paul Gauvry Luxie’s Lineup 174 37 F 26/26 35-39 5k 1:13:58.4 23:52/M
399 Charles Beaton Sebastian Beaton 243 54 M 15/15 50-54 5k 1:14:02.6 23:53/M
400 Millie Olivas Luxie’s Lineup 178 62 F 9/9 60-64 5k 1:14:04.8 23:54/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Phyllis Smith Luxie’s Lineup 179 69 F 5/5 65-69 5k 1:14:05.3 23:54/M
402 Bickmeier Kim Ally’s allies 24 50 F 13/13 50-54 5k 1:14:31.5 24:02/M
403 Lenora Boullt Ally’s allies 15 55 F 10/12 55-59 5k 1:14:33.6 24:03/M
404 maggie bickmeier 681 81 F 1/3 80-99 5k 1:14:37.0 24:04/M
405 Samantha Rutherford 604 23 F 9/9 20-24 5k 1:14:38.5 24:05/M
406 Jan Bailey Team Mitchell 453 59 F 11/12 55-59 5k 1:14:43.5 24:06/M
407 Ann Mitchell Team Mitchell 464 59 F 12/12 55-59 5k 1:14:44.0 24:06/M
408 Michelle Baden 557 0 F 29/34 0- 4 5k 1:15:30.1 24:21/M
409 Jeronimo Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 396 40 M 14/15 40-44 5k 1:16:51.8 24:47/M
410 Carmelite Sister Ryann Romero 242 0 F 30/34 0- 4 5k 1:17:48.0 25:06/M
411 Sebastian Oblitas Rockets 231 3 M 19/21 0- 4 5k 1:19:09.9 25:32/M
412 Pauline Oblitas Rockets 230 34 F 24/25 30-34 5k 1:19:10.0 25:32/M
413 Luca Oblitas Rockets 229 3 M 20/21 0- 4 5k 1:19:19.9 25:35/M
414 logan arteaga max’s 652 4 M 21/21 0- 4 5k 1:21:43.3 26:22/M
415 nick garcia max’s 653 33 M 15/15 30-34 5k 1:21:55.5 26:25/M
416 jessica rios 691 27 F 20/20 25-29 5k 1:21:56.1 26:26/M
417 uriel arteaga 692 27 M 11/11 25-29 5k 1:21:58.0 26:26/M
418 angelica arteaga max’s 650 32 F 25/25 30-34 5k 1:21:58.2 26:26/M
419 kaelyn lopez max’s 651 6 F 30/31 5-10 5k 1:21:58.8 26:26/M
420 Lono A. Tyson 615 89 M 1/1 80-99 5k 1:26:35.2 27:56/M
421 Lottie (Carlott McKay Lottie’s Runners 167 3 F 31/34 0- 4 5k 1:26:55.3 28:02/M
422 Doug McKay Lottie’s Runners 165 38 M 22/22 35-39 5k 1:26:55.3 28:02/M
423 Zeke McKay Lottie’s Runners 168 7 M 24/24 5-10 5k 1:26:55.5 28:02/M
424 Lily McKay Lottie’s Runners 166 8 F 31/31 5-10 5k 1:26:59.1 28:04/M
425 david hayden 701 43 M 15/15 40-44 5k 1:34:38.4 30:32/M




Hayden 5k 2016 Results




8TH ANNUAL HAYDEN’S 5K RUN/WALK/ROLL



8TH ANNUAL HAYDEN’S 5K RUN/WALK/ROLL


5K & WHEEL


March 12, 2016




RESULTS BY ITZ ABOUT TIME

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eduardo Urbina Katelynn’s Runners 4672 18 M 1 Top Fin 5K 15:17.70 16:04.00 5:11/M
2 Juan rodriguez 52 33 M 2 Top Fin 5K 15:35.36 16:21.00 5:16/M
3 Jose Arias 4 40 M 3 Top Fin 5K 17:15.03 18:00.87 5:48/M
4 DONALD morrison 21 37 M 1 35-39 5K 17:16.64 18:03.93 5:49/M
5 DEAN GALAZ 189 43 M 1 40-44 5K 17:43.99 18:30.46 5:58/M
6 DEVIN ITO 55 13 F 1 Top Fin 5K 17:46.81 18:35.00 6:00/M
7 hector cordero 543 50 M 1 50-54 5K 18:22.95 19:08.94 6:10/M
8 Oliver Gallego 723 54 M 2 50-54 5K 19:10.09 19:55.77 6:25/M
9 Edna Bailon 143 21 F 2 Top Fin 5K 19:13.23 19:58.91 6:26/M
10 Eduardo Urbina Katelynn’s Runners 4671 39 M 2 35-39 5K 19:53.82 20:40.71 6:40/M
11 Martin Vega 195 54 M 3 50-54 5K 19:57.86 20:45.43 6:42/M
12 carol golbranson Owen’s 744 54 F 3 Top Fin 5K 20:01.77 21:04.90 6:48/M
13 Donald Skiver 4628 54 M 4 50-54 5K 20:32.23 21:19.71 6:53/M
14 Danny Munguia 878 38 M 3 35-39 5K 20:45.51 21:32.38 6:57/M
15 Joey Wood 4703 52 M 5 50-54 5K 22:10.69 22:57.87 7:24/M
16 Justin Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 573 11 M 1 11-14 5K 22:22.82 23:08.79 7:28/M
17 James Emery 593 33 M 1 30-34 5K 22:35.83 31:27.83 10:09/M
18 TED LUI 43 50 M 6 50-54 5K 22:52.01 23:39.72 7:38/M
19 Oscar Rodriguez Lambs Sophia Rodriguez 983 32 M 2 30-34 5K 23:21.24 24:13.79 7:49/M
20 Nathan Ramos 955 12 M 2 11-14 5K 23:33.48 24:20.71 7:51/M
21 Frank Rodriquez Lambs Sophia Rodriguez 986 35 M 4 35-39 5K 23:42.91 24:55.72 8:02/M
22 Steven Garcia Fady 732 58 M 1 55-59 5K 24:13.27 25:10.47 8:07/M
23 javier COSTA 192 47 M 1 45-49 5K 24:23.59 25:12.91 8:08/M
24 Daniel Iglesias Iglesias 791 28 M 1 25-29 5K 24:38.23 26:51.64 8:40/M
25 Frankie Loera Damian Magallanes 19 25 M 2 25-29 5K 24:42.47 25:30.97 8:14/M
26 Noriel Llanera * Jalen Romel* 838 32 M 3 30-34 5K 24:46.50 25:59.70 8:23/M
27 Akemi Smith Avila 4632 44 F 1 40-44 5K 24:49.49 25:37.69 8:16/M
28 marie hensche 776 43 F 2 40-44 5K 24:51.10 25:43.57 8:18/M
29 Brian Anderson Nathan’s 413 55 M 2 55-59 5K 25:24.50 27:11.20 8:46/M
30 Sean Hardman 768 49 M 2 45-49 5K 25:48.29 26:37.73 8:35/M
31 Eder Haro Victoria Haro 769 30 M 4 30-34 5K 25:51.65 27:46.23 8:57/M
32 Lisa Sierra Gabriel Nunez -Lamb 4626 35 F 1 35-39 5K 25:54.40 26:59.23 8:42/M
33 Jeffrey Fish 705 39 M 5 35-39 5K 25:55.49 27:00.98 8:43/M
34 Van Erick Basco Amanda 456 34 M 5 30-34 5K 26:06.57 26:57.72 8:42/M
35 SAMUEL PROBST 58 16 M 1 15-19 5K 26:10.07 27:19.54 8:49/M
36 Charlie Gallardo Andie 721 10 F 1 5-10 5K 26:38.41 28:13.98 9:06/M
37 katie golbranson Owen’s 746 14 F 1 11-14 5K 26:40.90 27:41.86 8:56/M
38 Bruce Hancock 766 60 M 1 60-64 5K 26:51.60 27:41.73 8:56/M
39 Jun Requidan Amanda 959 43 M 2 40-44 5K 26:52.75 27:44.70 8:57/M
40 Devin Beltran Amaris A Vargas 461 13 M 3 11-14 5K 26:55.98 28:20.52 9:08/M
41 Edward Valdovinos V-Troop 4675 11 M 4 11-14 5K 27:00.47 27:46.12 8:57/M
42 Francisca Bugarin Rosemarie’s Runners 495 29 F 1 25-29 5K 27:02.01 27:49.21 8:58/M
43 Ellen Kelly Mary Alaras 814 41 F 3 40-44 5K 27:04.39 27:58.17 9:01/M
44 Tommy Golbranson Owen’s 747 12 M 5 11-14 5K 27:04.83 28:09.76 9:05/M
45 Sandra Piceno Victoria Haro 925 33 F 1 30-34 5K 27:16.60 29:28.79 9:30/M
46 Paul Julian Ramos Ramos 956 13 M 6 11-14 5K 27:17.15 28:04.87 9:03/M
47 Nathaniel Decker St Monica Acadey 575 8 M 1 5-10 5K 27:39.38 28:24.61 9:10/M
48 Ruben Nunez Gabriel Nunez -Lamb 884 36 M 6 35-39 5K 27:49.86 28:36.56 9:14/M
49 George Genesta Sophia Rodriguez-Lambs 735 66 M 1 65-69 5K 27:50.71 29:04.19 9:23/M
50 Jose Arambula Arambula Giselle Rangel 436 30 M 6 30-34 5K 27:53.30 33:51.45 10:55/M
51 Jade Sanchez Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 4609 12 F 2 11-14 5K 28:11.18 28:56.87 9:20/M
52 Unknown Partic. 59 59 M 1 0- 0 5K 28:12.30 29:23.48 9:29/M
53 Danny Banuelo Giselle Rangel 443 33 M 7 30-34 5K 28:15.01 34:14.60 11:03/M
54 Alfred Stuhff Gianna Solares 161 66 M 2 65-69 5K 28:22.52 29:17.98 9:27/M
55 Jesse R. Flores 10 29 M 3 25-29 5K 28:26.26 29:16.39 9:26/M
56 Eric Sirias 4708 30 M 8 30-34 5K 28:28.89 35:54.24 11:35/M
57 Karen Davis 557 54 F 1 50-54 5K 28:31.15 29:24.94 9:29/M
58 Natalie Garcia Iglesias 731 0 F 1 0- 0 5K 28:47.79 31:01.62 10:00/M
59 Monique Bueno Ava Parsons 494 44 F 4 40-44 5K 29:05.83 30:54.14 9:58/M
60 Claudia De La O Ava Parsons 558 45 F 1 45-49 5K 29:14.59 30:04.91 9:42/M
61 Robert Buchanan 197 52 M 7 50-54 5K 29:19.74 30:12.68 9:45/M
62 Nick Genestra Sophia Rodriguez -Lambs 737 35 M 7 35-39 5K 29:21.52 30:33.73 9:51/M
63 Judy Jaramillo 799 54 F 2 50-54 5K 29:25.03 30:12.47 9:45/M
64 PILAR Parra 46 45 F 2 45-49 5K 29:26.33 30:14.23 9:45/M
65 Patrick Perry 913 61 M 2 60-64 5K 29:26.37 30:20.79 9:47/M
66 John Crum 548 63 M 3 60-64 5K 29:54.11 31:15.67 10:05/M
67 Lucia Bernal Victoria Haro 467 31 F 2 30-34 5K 29:59.34 32:16.98 10:25/M
68 Andrew Fish Prado 704 10 M 2 5-10 5K 30:07.17 31:11.80 10:04/M
69 pola florez 187 45 F 3 45-49 5K 30:23.50 33:02.94 10:39/M
70 Raylene Walsh 1 28 F 2 25-29 5K 30:32.84 31:22.15 10:07/M
71 Gene Jones 803 64 M 4 60-64 5K 30:45.24 31:34.96 10:11/M
72 Jason Bishop Sienna Bishop 474 37 M 8 35-39 5K 30:49.29 32:47.49 10:35/M
73 Frank Valdovinos V-Troop 4676 50 M 8 50-54 5K 31:00.55 31:49.74 10:16/M
74 christopher patterson MO FIT 908 13 M 7 11-14 5K 31:16.07 32:05.74 10:21/M
75 Julianna de Lira Rosemarie’s Runners 566 10 F 2 5-10 5K 31:19.37 32:05.99 10:21/M
76 Paul Choi Choi 527 42 M 3 40-44 5K 31:21.77 32:34.20 10:30/M
77 Peter Choi Choi 528 11 M 8 11-14 5K 31:22.85 32:33.44 10:30/M
78 Sarah Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 576 13 F 3 11-14 5K 31:37.60 32:37.24 10:31/M
79 chase patterson MO FIT 907 9 M 3 5-10 5K 31:39.64 32:28.36 10:28/M
80 Anselm Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 570 6 M 4 5-10 5K 31:40.46 34:30.86 11:08/M
81 Christopher Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 571 50 M 9 50-54 5K 31:40.47 34:30.86 11:08/M
82 loretta luo 48 53 F 3 50-54 5K 31:40.68 32:32.43 10:30/M
83 george liu 49 54 M 10 50-54 5K 31:42.69 32:32.42 10:30/M
84 Sylene Fontamillas Jalen Romel 714 11 F 4 11-14 5K 31:49.35 33:18.99 10:45/M
85 Maria Beaton 459 44 F 5 40-44 5K 31:50.09 32:44.49 10:34/M
86 Luis Angel Rojas San Baltazar-Puebla 988 12 M 9 11-14 5K 31:53.59 33:31.55 10:49/M
87 dwight guinto 763 42 M 4 40-44 5K 31:56.06 34:18.25 11:04/M
88 Sarah Iglesias Iglesias 793 12 F 5 11-14 5K 31:58.86 32:56.22 10:37/M
89 Marilyn Arellanes 437 41 M 5 40-44 5K 31:59.43 34:37.98 11:10/M
90 Patricia Bernal Victoria Haro 468 16 F 1 15-19 5K 32:03.71 33:46.15 10:54/M
91 Emmanuel Quezada 939 8 M 5 5-10 5K 32:12.88 33:27.49 10:47/M
92 Alvaro Quezada 937 43 M 6 40-44 5K 32:13.92 34:06.45 11:00/M
93 Jeanine Persell Maddie Persell 916 46 F 4 45-49 5K 32:18.91 33:44.35 10:53/M
94 LANCE PROBST 60 13 M 10 11-14 5K 32:28.17 33:38.74 10:51/M
95 Caroline Valdovinos V-Troop 4674 11 F 6 11-14 5K 32:28.54 33:19.24 10:45/M
96 Gregory Seright Seright Escrow 4618 14 M 11 11-14 5K 32:44.22 33:51.44 10:55/M
97 Leilanee Prado Prado 933 7 F 3 5-10 5K 33:03.92 34:55.19 11:16/M
98 Stephany Esqueda Prado 703 24 F 1 20-24 5K 33:11.66 34:55.60 11:16/M
99 Julian Ramos Prado 954 27 M 4 25-29 5K 33:11.84 34:54.74 11:15/M
100 Samuel Choi Choi 530 8 M 6 5-10 5K 33:22.79 34:34.90 11:09/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Seth Walsh 4700 64 M 5 60-64 5K 33:23.89 34:19.74 11:04/M
102 Ashley Cucuiat Weston 549 0 F 2 0- 0 5K 34:06.50 36:32.69 11:47/M
103 Dana Brewer Weston 482 28 F 3 25-29 5K 34:08.52 36:33.71 11:47/M
104 Sherry Timpano Weston 4668 38 F 2 35-39 5K 34:15.76 35:23.66 11:25/M
105 Terri Jones 806 63 F 1 60-64 5K 34:23.71 35:26.11 11:26/M
106 lorena hernandez 47 36 F 3 35-39 5K 35:07.22 35:56.16 11:35/M
107 Regina Basco 455 0 F 3 0- 0 5K 35:15.33 36:06.94 11:39/M
108 georgina buchanan ST MONICA ACADEMY 489 13 F 7 11-14 5K 35:20.95 36:19.93 11:43/M
109 Paula Buchanan ST MONICA ACADEMY 491 10 F 4 5-10 5K 35:36.98 36:29.45 11:46/M
110 Anna Basco Amanda 451 34 F 3 30-34 5K 35:40.58 42:53.51 13:50/M
111 Julia Gallardo Andie 722 40 F 6 40-44 5K 35:50.15 37:25.50 12:04/M
112 Antonio Basco Amanda 452 58 M 3 55-59 5K 35:56.09 42:53.98 13:50/M
113 Amanda Basco Amanda 450 3 F 1 1- 4 5K 36:13.44 42:52.96 13:50/M
114 Joanne Calderon 497 36 F 4 35-39 5K 36:21.48 42:58.86 13:52/M
115 Jacob Anderson Nathan’s 417 15 M 2 15-19 5K 36:29.05 37:45.75 12:11/M
116 Mike Edison Ava Parsons 592 52 M 11 50-54 5K 36:33.71 38:26.64 12:24/M
117 Mary Edison Ava Parsons 591 49 F 5 45-49 5K 36:36.35 38:26.63 12:24/M
118 Lori Sheroan Mount Carmel Health Ministries 4624 53 F 4 50-54 5K 36:38.30 37:33.25 12:07/M
119 Micah Choi Choi 525 7 M 7 5-10 5K 36:40.79 37:53.50 12:13/M
120 Aidan Choi Choi 521 0 M 2 0- 0 5K 36:41.74 37:53.13 12:13/M
121 Eren Piceno 924 39 F 5 35-39 5K 36:49.11 39:00.50 12:35/M
122 DANIEL CENTURIONI JORDAN’S JEWELS 512 44 M 7 40-44 5K 36:49.73 40:55.25 13:12/M
123 JOSEPH CENTURIONI JORDAN’S JEWELS 513 12 M 12 11-14 5K 36:50.02 40:53.50 13:11/M
124 Veronica Guzman 765 33 F 4 30-34 5K 36:53.67 39:03.50 12:36/M
125 rachel villavicencio speedy fast 4690 37 F 6 35-39 5K 36:56.18 39:18.60 12:41/M
126 Christine Katigbak Spencer Aquino 809 38 F 7 35-39 5K 37:09.29 39:12.50 12:39/M
127 Angela Saraos Spencer Aquino 4613 16 F 2 15-19 5K 37:11.82 39:12.97 12:39/M
128 Niko Tenki Niko’s 4664 7 M 8 5-10 5K 37:26.31 41:12.44 13:17/M
129 Jim Grivich 29 69 M 3 65-69 5K 37:32.62 38:35.81 12:27/M
130 Marvin Schmidt JORDAN’S JEWELS 4615 47 M 3 45-49 5K 37:35.60 39:35.29 12:46/M
131 Ron Schmidt JORDAN’S JEWELS 4616 49 M 4 45-49 5K 37:38.65 39:36.10 12:46/M
132 Victoria Iglesias Iglesias 794 14 F 8 11-14 5K 38:19.51 40:35.75 13:05/M
133 kevin kegham kristine’s 812 36 M 9 35-39 5K 38:26.08 40:39.72 13:07/M
134 haig kegham kristine’s 810 7 M 9 5-10 5K 38:27.94 40:39.72 13:07/M
135 Sheila Peron Kaleb’s 912 32 F 5 30-34 5K 38:30.27 40:34.90 13:05/M
136 Kaleb Peron Kaleb’s 911 3 M 1 1- 4 5K 38:33.26 40:34.17 13:05/M
137 Ed Mitchell Kids in motion 868 61 M 6 60-64 5K 38:53.00 41:20.76 13:20/M
138 Gabrielle Anderson Nathan’s 416 18 F 3 15-19 5K 39:02.70 40:36.66 13:06/M
139 Nathan Anderson Nathan’s 419 6 M 10 5-10 5K 39:02.94 40:38.50 13:06/M
140 Sal Carrasco 499 58 F 1 55-59 5K 39:04.41 40:06.59 12:56/M
141 Joshua Choi Choi 524 4 M 2 1- 4 5K 39:06.89 40:23.80 13:02/M
142 Roy Choi Choi 529 44 M 8 40-44 5K 39:07.18 40:23.15 13:02/M
143 Joy Garcia Fady 730 62 F 2 60-64 5K 39:13.77 40:12.75 12:58/M
144 nancy butler 44 58 F 2 55-59 5K 39:24.47 41:09.20 13:16/M
145 shelly griffth 45 30 F 6 30-34 5K 39:25.50 41:09.20 13:16/M
146 Victoria Mejia 867 43 F 7 40-44 5K 39:29.52 40:49.46 13:10/M
147 Cera Brown Maddie Persell 487 17 F 4 15-19 5K 39:30.81 40:56.25 13:12/M
148 Janine Quijano Quijano Qlub 945 35 F 8 35-39 5K 39:34.36 40:35.50 13:05/M
149 Amaris Vargas Amaris A. Vargas 4682 3 F 2 1- 4 5K 39:38.21 41:31.54 13:24/M
150 Pieter Grey Grey 751 5 M 11 5-10 5K 39:57.71 42:26.26 13:41/M
151 Oscar Haro Victoria Haro 771 34 M 9 30-34 5K 40:10.34 42:18.26 13:39/M
152 Carolyn Hancock 767 57 F 3 55-59 5K 40:14.64 41:18.74 13:19/M
153 Mary Isaak Maddie Persell 798 44 F 8 40-44 5K 40:21.98 41:51.43 13:30/M
154 Martin Guerrero Maddie Persell 761 19 M 3 15-19 5K 40:24.15 41:51.11 13:30/M
155 Elek Tenki Niko’s 4663 41 M 9 40-44 5K 40:30.76 44:17.69 14:17/M
156 Brad Chisler Niko’s 519 50 M 12 50-54 5K 40:30.91 44:18.10 14:17/M
157 Chris Chisler Niko’s 520 50 M 13 50-54 5K 40:31.16 44:18.49 14:17/M
158 Sam grey 191 39 M 10 35-39 5K 40:50.98 43:20.16 13:59/M
159 Pieter Grey Grey 750 5 M 12 5-10 5K 40:51.57 43:20.13 13:59/M
160 Angelina Van Westbrock 4681 39 F 9 35-39 5K 40:51.58 43:20.76 13:59/M
161 John guiterrez 199 62 M 7 60-64 5K 40:55.35 42:09.90 13:36/M
162 Edwin Castillo Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 508 6 M 13 5-10 5K 40:55.85 41:42.26 13:27/M
163 America Castillo Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 507 12 F 9 11-14 5K 40:56.42 41:43.30 13:27/M
164 Vicky Lit Mary Alaras 837 37 F 10 35-39 5K 41:36.77 42:42.20 13:46/M
165 Terry Huang Mary Alaras 782 46 F 6 45-49 5K 41:37.27 42:42.10 13:46/M
166 Alexanora Reyes Amanda 960 31 F 7 30-34 5K 41:55.88 42:52.35 13:50/M
167 Christian Reyes Amanda 963 25 M 5 25-29 5K 41:56.51 42:53.16 13:50/M
168 Lizeth Osonio 3 12 F 10 11-14 5K 41:57.91 43:34.60 14:03/M
169 David Sutton Sutton 4658 59 M 4 55-59 5K 42:02.77 44:37.26 14:24/M
170 Valerie Borel Sutton 480 54 F 5 50-54 5K 42:03.75 44:38.38 14:24/M
171 Dylan Sutton Sutton 4660 4 M 3 1- 4 5K 42:05.06 44:38.51 14:24/M
172 Alexandria Magkawas New Everlasting caregivers 846 6 F 5 5-10 5K 42:14.28 43:05.97 13:54/M
173 PATTY stuhff 198 65 M 4 65-69 5K 42:15.33 43:18.13 13:58/M
174 Theresa Magkawas New Everlasting caregivers 847 8 F 6 5-10 5K 42:19.25 43:11.24 13:56/M
175 Abeth Maskawas New Everlasting caregivers 857 44 M 10 40-44 5K 42:21.57 43:13.26 13:56/M
176 Marianne Doi 584 67 F 1 65-69 5K 42:26.98 43:20.36 13:59/M
177 Fernando Rojas 2 10 M 14 5-10 5K 42:30.20 44:07.91 14:14/M
178 Weston Crawford Weston 547 4 M 4 1- 4 5K 42:38.98 45:45.52 14:45/M
179 Eulanda Brancato Weston 481 99 F 1 80-99 5K 42:41.32 45:45.21 14:45/M
180 Michelle Smith 4634 34 F 8 30-34 5K 42:41.58 43:54.72 14:10/M
181 Tom Nolan Weston 882 0 M 3 0- 0 5K 42:42.35 45:45.82 14:45/M
182 Sean San Diego San Diego 4605 6 M 15 5-10 5K 42:56.11 42:56.11 13:51/M
183 Sister Marie Es ST The Lions 4651 34 F 9 30-34 5K 43:04.25 47:30.69 15:19/M
184 Hector Guiterrez 12 73 M 1 70-74 5K 43:07.29 43:54.51 14:10/M
185 Khris San Diego San Diego 4604 38 M 11 35-39 5K 43:21.99 43:21.99 13:59/M
186 Kaden San Diego San Diego 4603 3 M 5 1- 4 5K 43:22.20 43:22.20 13:59/M
187 Siena San Diego San Diego 4606 38 F 11 35-39 5K 43:23.15 43:23.15 14:00/M
188 Pamela Hughes Brian Hughes 785 3 F 3 1- 4 5K 43:42.32 43:42.32 14:06/M
189 Myrna Nierva Fayelena 880 70 F 1 70-74 5K 43:42.92 43:42.92 14:06/M
190 Madeline Aquino Spencer Aquino 432 15 F 5 15-19 5K 43:45.59 45:53.92 14:48/M
191 Jennifer Aquino Spencer Aquino 430 39 F 12 35-39 5K 43:48.08 45:52.92 14:48/M
192 Ricky Pinto Prado 927 9 M 16 5-10 5K 43:51.33 45:43.76 14:45/M
193 Evelyn Carrillo Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 502 34 F 10 30-34 5K 44:01.92 45:08.18 14:34/M
194 Michael Valdovinos V-Troop 4677 11 M 13 11-14 5K 44:08.19 44:54.65 14:29/M
195 Noemy Banuelos 449 25 F 4 25-29 5K 44:12.58 45:08.25 14:34/M
196 Marcos Banuelos 448 14 M 14 11-14 5K 44:13.02 45:07.82 14:33/M
197 Juan Banuelos 446 16 M 4 15-19 5K 44:13.34 45:07.12 14:33/M
198 MaryAnn Brewer-Nolan Weston 483 64 F 3 60-64 5K 44:23.44 47:35.27 15:21/M
199 Linda Digregorio 582 53 F 6 50-54 5K 44:27.27 45:26.26 14:39/M
200 Shirley Valdovinos V-Troop 4678 50 F 7 50-54 5K 44:27.47 45:18.18 14:37/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Jenna Seright Seright Escrow 4620 16 F 6 15-19 5K 45:03.29 46:12.26 14:54/M
202 Sister Faustina ST The Lions 4646 36 F 13 35-39 5K 45:36.35 47:30.52 15:19/M
203 Issac Mejia 865 11 M 15 11-14 5K 45:45.79 47:02.23 15:10/M
204 Theresa Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 577 46 F 7 45-49 5K 45:54.72 48:46.67 15:44/M
205 Robert Lopez Sienna Bishop 841 52 M 14 50-54 5K 45:59.01 47:55.21 15:27/M
206 Eathan Ramos Ramos 953 7 M 17 5-10 5K 46:15.59 47:04.46 15:11/M
207 marius rutkowski OWEN DOMINGO 997 10 M 18 5-10 5K 46:18.04 47:57.46 15:28/M
208 mark rutkowski OWEN DOMINGO 998 54 M 15 50-54 5K 46:21.30 48:02.16 15:30/M
209 Rommel Aquino Spencer 433 44 M 11 40-44 5K 46:40.31 48:44.27 15:43/M
210 Arlene Aquino Spencer Aquino 427 40 F 9 40-44 5K 46:42.92 48:45.87 15:44/M
211 Spencer Aquino Spencer Aquino 435 3 M 6 1- 4 5K 46:43.52 48:44.23 15:43/M
212 Irene Aquino Spencer Aquino 429 40 F 10 40-44 5K 46:46.48 48:49.27 15:45/M
213 Unknown Partic. 185 185 M 4 0- 0 5K 47:04.12 54:22.79 17:32/M
214 Jeff Bishop 475 34 M 10 30-34 5K 47:16.63 49:16.52 15:54/M
215 Armando Osorio San Baltazar-Puebla 897 3 M 7 1- 4 5K 47:18.39 48:53.75 15:46/M
216 Amado Osorio San Baltazar-Puebla 896 43 M 12 40-44 5K 47:19.01 48:54.35 15:46/M
217 Carolina Carrillo Santa Teresita Manor Dept. 500 53 F 8 50-54 5K 47:19.84 48:59.24 15:48/M
218 Rosa Torres Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 4669 64 F 4 60-64 5K 47:20.46 48:58.23 15:48/M
219 Camille Alaras Mary Alaras 407 9 F 7 5-10 5K 47:30.70 48:32.43 15:39/M
220 Mary Alaras Mary Alaras 410 6 F 8 5-10 5K 47:32.92 48:30.62 15:39/M
221 Sara Alaras Mary Alaras 412 47 F 8 45-49 5K 47:34.83 48:36.27 15:41/M
222 James Buchanan ST MONICA ACADEMY 490 8 M 19 5-10 5K 47:51.58 48:37.54 15:41/M
223 Santana Haro Victoria Haro 772 13 M 16 11-14 5K 47:55.28 50:05.84 16:09/M
224 Ericka Haro Victoria Haro 770 33 F 11 30-34 5K 48:04.42 50:12.60 16:12/M
225 Marc La Riviere La Riviere 825 59 M 5 55-59 5K 48:09.08 49:05.27 15:50/M
226 Scarlett Quin 947 4 F 4 1- 4 5K 48:09.81 49:13.51 15:53/M
227 Letty Valenzuela La Riviere 4679 63 F 5 60-64 5K 48:11.37 49:05.77 15:50/M
228 Jun xiong Quian 944 40 M 13 40-44 5K 48:12.13 49:16.98 15:54/M
229 Quing xiang He 774 40 F 11 40-44 5K 48:12.28 49:16.97 15:54/M
230 Leticia Banuelos 447 54 F 9 50-54 5K 48:12.60 49:07.41 15:51/M
231 Feliciano Banuelos 445 53 M 16 50-54 5K 48:15.48 49:08.42 15:51/M
232 Paterick Hughes Brian Hughes 786 2 M 8 1- 4 5K 48:28.56 48:28.56 15:38/M
233 Brian Hughes Fayelena Hughes 783 52 M 17 50-54 5K 48:28.76 48:28.76 15:38/M
234 Samantha Clarion Fayelena 531 2 F 5 1- 4 5K 48:28.76 48:28.76 15:38/M
235 Cynthia Pinedo Iglesias 926 36 F 14 35-39 5K 48:46.26 51:07.66 16:29/M
236 Aner Iglesias Iglesias 790 52 M 18 50-54 5K 48:49.02 51:07.28 16:29/M
237 Zelene Iglesias Iglesias 795 31 F 12 30-34 5K 48:50.02 51:08.28 16:30/M
238 Aner Iglesias, III Iglesias 796 5 M 20 5-10 5K 48:50.25 51:07.45 16:29/M
239 Aner Iglesias, Jr. Iglesias 797 32 M 11 30-34 5K 48:50.56 51:07.46 16:29/M
240 Sister Koella Chance 63 63 F 6 60-64 5K 48:58.64 50:18.25 16:14/M
241 Alma Chang 64 49 F 9 45-49 5K 49:00.72 50:18.66 16:14/M
242 Selena Lawyer Selena LAWYER 829 87 F 2 80-99 WH 49:10.81 50:15.00 16:13/M
243 Amy Guindon JORDAN’S JEWELS 762 29 F 5 25-29 5K 49:24.30 53:31.26 17:16/M
244 Adrian Rodriguez Lambs Sophia Rodriguez 981 9 M 21 5-10 5K 49:24.94 50:42.27 16:21/M
245 Michele Genesta Sophia Rodriguez- Lambs 736 30 F 13 30-34 5K 49:27.04 50:42.23 16:21/M
246 SR Maria Augustine 57 33 F 14 30-34 5K 49:40.46 51:00.28 16:27/M
247 Cecilia Lopez 4786 0 F 4 0- 0 5K 49:44.48 55:57.73 18:03/M
248 Kayla Bernal Victoria Haro 465 10 F 9 5-10 5K 49:58.48 51:40.77 16:40/M
249 Smantha Bernal Victoria Haro 470 8 F 10 5-10 5K 49:58.83 51:40.78 16:40/M
250 Lizet Aguilar 403 37 F 15 35-39 5K 50:00.49 52:11.44 16:50/M
251 Claudia Aguilar 402 36 F 16 35-39 5K 50:01.15 52:10.84 16:50/M
252 marlene flores speedy fast 708 34 F 15 30-34 5K 50:17.06 51:48.32 16:43/M
253 Joe Anderson Nathan’s 418 23 M 1 20-24 5K 50:28.52 52:15.71 16:51/M
254 Cathe Anderson Nathan’s 414 45 F 10 45-49 5K 50:30.37 52:16.53 16:52/M
255 Lani Fontamillas Jalen Romel 711 10 F 11 5-10 5K 50:36.83 52:23.41 16:54/M
256 Wendy Ledbetter 830 50 F 10 50-54 5K 50:46.66 51:46.28 16:42/M
257 Karen Cuevas Gianna Solares 550 61 F 7 60-64 5K 50:46.75 51:46.69 16:42/M
258 Pattie Dalessandro Gianna Solares 551 51 F 11 50-54 5K 50:47.11 51:45.53 16:42/M
259 Tess Bergman 196 57 F 4 55-59 5K 50:47.95 52:07.17 16:49/M
260 Lorena Bernal Victoria Haro 466 32 F 16 30-34 5K 50:51.84 54:22.78 17:32/M
261 Unknown Partic. 188 188 M 5 0- 0 5K 50:52.10 54:24.53 17:33/M
262 Sebastien Bernal Victoria Haro 469 7 M 22 5-10 5K 50:54.60 54:27.51 17:34/M
263 Kimberly Vargas Amaris A. Vargas 4684 12 F 11 11-14 5K 51:05.80 53:26.97 17:14/M
264 hailey andress 53 11 F 12 11-14 5K 51:08.36 53:44.80 17:20/M
265 Lindsey Jones Kids in motion 805 31 F 17 30-34 5K 51:16.26 53:52.19 17:23/M
266 Kenna Jones Kids in motion 804 5 F 12 5-10 5K 51:17.54 53:52.20 17:23/M
267 Oliver Davenport Kids in motion 554 2 M 9 1- 4 5K 51:19.29 53:48.28 17:21/M
268 Crosby Jones Kids in motion 802 5 M 23 5-10 5K 51:24.03 53:51.37 17:22/M
269 Krista Villegas 4697 14 F 13 11-14 5K 51:26.47 55:22.38 17:52/M
270 Nayeli Martinez Noe Martinez – Lambs 853 8 F 13 5-10 5K 51:26.66 55:22.79 17:52/M
271 Paul Alaras Mary Alaras 411 7 M 24 5-10 5K 51:26.83 52:28.28 16:55/M
272 Estella Lopez Manor Resident 840 0 F 5 0- 0 WH 51:32.31 51:32.31 16:37/M
273 Dora Zanotto Manor Resident 4706 0 F 6 0- 0 WH 51:37.77 55:59.17 18:04/M
274 Sister Albertin Maria 56 57 F 5 55-59 5K 51:43.84 53:05.78 17:07/M
275 Katelynn Ortiz Katelynn’s Runners 893 3 F 6 1- 4 5K 52:01.40 53:10.53 17:09/M
276 Felix Mejia 864 43 M 14 40-44 5K 52:04.16 53:21.69 17:13/M
277 Mahira Mejia 866 12 F 14 11-14 5K 52:04.38 53:21.70 17:13/M
278 Roland Ortiz Rosemarie’s Runners 894 38 M 12 35-39 5K 52:23.77 53:16.23 17:11/M
279 Jazelin Bernal Victoria Haro 464 6 F 14 5-10 5K 52:38.26 54:46.20 17:40/M
280 Jose Alaras Mary Alaras 409 53 M 19 50-54 5K 52:39.59 53:37.28 17:18/M
281 Cynthia Bernal Victoria Haro 463 11 F 15 11-14 5K 52:40.99 54:47.25 17:40/M
282 Victor Quezada 943 42 M 15 40-44 5K 52:59.76 54:49.53 17:41/M
283 Sebastian Oblitas The Lions 888 2 M 10 1- 4 5K 53:14.16 54:52.12 17:42/M
284 Daniel Oblitas The Lions 885 58 M 6 55-59 5K 53:15.88 54:52.32 17:42/M
285 Blanca Robles Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 980 48 F 11 45-49 5K 53:17.67 54:24.78 17:33/M
286 Victoria Haro Victoria Haro 773 2 F 7 1- 4 5K 53:18.07 55:37.42 17:56/M
287 Luca Oblitas The Lions 886 2 M 11 1- 4 5K 53:18.24 54:52.11 17:42/M
288 Sister Lucy ST Mia Hernandez-Obaid 4762 58 F 6 55-59 5K 53:26.36 54:24.66 17:33/M
289 Abigail Bernal 190 53 F 12 50-54 5K 53:26.37 55:36.53 17:56/M
290 EVELYN MORENO Gapud 876 31 F 18 30-34 5K 53:43.00 54:53.93 17:42/M
291 Linette Seright Seright Escrow 4622 47 F 12 45-49 5K 53:57.32 55:04.28 17:46/M
292 Sabrina Kelly Mary Alaras 815 45 F 13 45-49 5K 54:06.94 55:04.71 17:46/M
293 Lulu Aquino Spencer Aquino 431 74 F 2 70-74 5K 54:15.07 56:16.63 18:09/M
294 Imelda Labrador Spencer Aquino 826 80 F 3 80-99 5K 54:17.74 56:17.85 18:09/M
295 Emily de Lira Rosemarie’s Runners 563 6 F 15 5-10 5K 55:00.32 55:49.50 18:00/M
296 Rosemarie Ortiz Rosemarie’s Runners 895 5 F 16 5-10 5K 55:05.33 55:56.47 18:03/M
297 Ethan Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 966 0 M 6 0- 0 5K 55:06.89 59:24.79 19:10/M
298 Joshua Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 971 9 M 25 5-10 5K 55:08.01 59:25.45 19:10/M
299 Wes Davenport Kids in motion 556 40 M 16 40-44 5K 55:09.10 57:41.29 18:36/M
300 Kimberly Davenport Kids in motion 553 32 F 19 30-34 5K 55:10.35 57:42.30 18:37/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Jeronimo Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 970 39 M 13 35-39 5K 55:17.68 59:27.88 19:11/M
302 Damian Magallanes Damian Magallanes 28 2 M 12 1- 4 5K 55:34.86 58:16.68 18:48/M
303 Vicente Moreno Gapud 877 63 M 8 60-64 5K 55:37.70 56:51.39 18:20/M
304 Michelle Lupian Damian Magallanes 23 25 F 6 25-29 5K 55:38.11 58:17.70 18:48/M
305 Yaneth Sanchez The Daydreamers 4612 31 F 20 30-34 5K 55:48.01 56:58.38 18:23/M
306 Unknown Partic. 144 144 M 7 0- 0 5K 55:48.81 56:57.50 18:22/M
307 Roselia Salcido Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 4601 48 F 14 45-49 5K 55:49.17 56:58.68 18:23/M
308 Nakayla Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 974 6 F 17 5-10 5K 55:51.66 1:00:08.54 19:24/M
309 Sister Mary Cla ST The Lions 4653 41 F 12 40-44 5K 56:12.27 58:57.46 19:01/M
310 Sister Marie Su ST The Lions 4652 36 F 17 35-39 5K 56:14.21 58:57.79 19:01/M
311 Rebecca Iglesias Iglesias 792 45 F 15 45-49 5K 56:16.25 58:38.19 18:55/M
312 Robert Gapud Gapud 727 4 M 13 1- 4 5K 56:26.35 58:50.29 18:59/M
313 Joselito Gapud Gapud 724 52 M 20 50-54 5K 56:28.71 58:50.42 18:59/M
314 Linda Contreras Giselle Rangel 538 30 F 21 30-34 5K 56:29.27 1:02:33.97 20:11/M
315 Monica Contreras Giselle Rangel 541 27 F 7 25-29 5K 56:30.65 1:02:33.35 20:11/M
316 Adam Crawford Weston 545 35 M 14 35-39 5K 56:49.58 1:00:03.25 19:22/M
317 Evelyn Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 967 70 F 3 70-74 5K 57:14.06 1:01:31.76 19:51/M
318 Cynthia Bernal Victoria Haro 462 34 F 22 30-34 5K 57:14.27 59:20.96 19:08/M
319 Isaiah Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 968 3 M 14 1- 4 5K 57:14.32 1:01:29.52 19:50/M
320 Tiandre Ermon 596 7 F 18 5-10 5K 57:14.75 1:04:44.56 20:53/M
321 Janessa Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 969 11 F 16 11-14 5K 57:16.58 1:01:31.77 19:51/M
322 Ian Parsons Ava Parsons 906 8 M 26 5-10 5K 57:18.39 59:15.23 19:07/M
323 Blake Parsons Ava Parsons 903 4 M 15 1- 4 5K 57:18.39 59:18.51 19:08/M
324 Margie Bueno Ava Parsons 493 70 F 4 70-74 5K 57:22.07 59:18.71 19:08/M
325 Breon Jones-Ellis 807 7 F 19 5-10 5K 57:22.37 1:04:46.30 20:54/M
326 Christie Rutherford Weston 994 35 F 18 35-39 5K 57:35.68 1:00:42.42 19:35/M
327 Shane Rutherford Weston 995 0 M 8 0- 0 5K 57:36.75 1:00:42.22 19:35/M
328 Sister Imelda M ST Sally’s 4647 71 F 5 70-74 5K 57:38.10 58:38.79 18:55/M
329 Sandra Timpano Weston 4667 35 F 19 35-39 5K 57:48.83 1:01:26.27 19:49/M
330 Livino Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 973 68 M 5 65-69 5K 57:51.59 1:02:06.18 20:02/M
331 Jamie Crawford Weston 546 36 F 20 35-39 5K 57:51.77 1:01:29.92 19:50/M
332 rita colon 193 62 F 8 60-64 5K 57:53.33 59:05.54 19:04/M
333 sylvia cadena 194 69 F 2 65-69 5K 57:53.84 59:05.66 19:04/M
334 Andie Gallardo Andie 719 4 F 8 1- 4 5K 57:59.60 59:46.17 19:17/M
335 Tiana Thompson 4666 35 F 21 35-39 5K 58:01.52 1:05:18.75 21:04/M
336 Rowena Aquino Spencer Aquino 434 39 F 22 35-39 5K 58:35.58 1:00:32.28 19:32/M
337 Donna Betts Lambs – Isabella 472 48 F 16 45-49 5K 58:39.61 1:03:54.55 20:37/M
338 Chris Jr. McPheeters 859 15 M 5 15-19 5K 58:40.28 1:03:54.19 20:37/M
339 Danielle Betts Lambs – Isabella 471 28 F 8 25-29 5K 58:40.28 1:03:54.40 20:37/M
340 Isabella McPheeters Lambs – Isabella 861 3 F 9 1- 4 5K 58:41.70 1:03:54.80 20:37/M
341 Martha Salcedo 186 41 F 13 40-44 5K 58:42.21 1:03:51.92 20:36/M
342 Beatriz Gallardo Team Andie 11 42 F 14 40-44 5K 58:42.84 1:00:24.29 19:29/M
343 Rick Lawyer Selena LAWYER 828 65 M 6 65-69 5K 59:09.44 1:00:16.21 19:26/M
344 Cheryl Wisdom Selena LAWYER 4702 66 F 3 65-69 5K 59:14.24 1:00:18.44 19:27/M
345 ethan vazquez speedy fast 4687 4 M 16 1- 4 5K 59:40.40 1:02:08.54 20:03/M
346 sister mary lorence 4780 21 F 2 20-24 5K 59:43.08 1:00:42.19 19:35/M
347 Sister Michelle ST The Lions 4654 67 F 4 65-69 5K 59:43.58 1:00:42.27 19:35/M
348 Marisela Perez Damien Magallanes 36 39 F 23 35-39 5K 59:47.42 1:02:27.36 20:09/M
349 Martha Magallanes Damian Magallanes 26 51 F 13 50-54 5K 59:47.43 1:02:27.63 20:09/M
350 Urbano Magallanes Damian Magallanes 24 50 M 21 50-54 5K 59:47.53 1:02:29.48 20:09/M
351 Sienna Bishop 476 4 F 10 1- 4 5K 59:50.68 1:01:50.47 19:57/M
352 Ellie Augirre 442 2 F 11 1- 4 5K 1:00:07.83 1:06:09.67 21:20/M
353 Marissa Sanchez Sienna Bishop 4611 36 F 24 35-39 5K 1:00:07.94 1:02:01.48 20:00/M
354 Jocelynn Rangel Giselle Rangel 957 9 F 20 5-10 5K 1:00:08.26 1:06:09.46 21:20/M
355 Joel Rangel Giselle Rangel 958 31 M 12 30-34 5K 1:00:09.37 1:06:10.55 21:21/M
356 Herman Godinez Audrina Castro 740 58 M 7 55-59 5K 1:00:25.63 1:01:58.10 19:59/M
357 Lauren Godinez Audrina Castro 741 26 F 9 25-29 5K 1:00:25.90 1:01:58.20 19:59/M
358 Brayden Bishop Sienna Bishop 473 4 M 17 1- 4 5K 1:00:26.67 1:02:26.79 20:08/M
359 Terri Clark Sienna Bishop 532 58 F 7 55-59 5K 1:00:27.56 1:02:24.98 20:08/M
360 Rachel Godinez Audrina Castro 742 55 F 8 55-59 5K 1:00:28.11 1:01:58.55 19:59/M
361 hannah hensche 775 13 F 17 11-14 5K 1:00:37.14 1:02:04.75 20:01/M
362 Madeleine Persell Maddie Persell 917 2 F 12 1- 4 5K 1:00:39.80 1:02:06.38 20:02/M
363 Emily Persell Maddie Persell 915 39 F 25 35-39 5K 1:00:40.74 1:02:05.48 20:02/M
364 Veronica Smith Maddie Persell 4636 40 F 15 40-44 5K 1:00:41.95 1:02:12.48 20:04/M
365 OWEN SMITH 4635 0 M 9 0- 0 5K 1:00:44.56 1:02:15.16 20:05/M
366 JESSICA SMITH 4633 0 F 7 0- 0 5K 1:00:45.70 1:02:16.55 20:05/M
367 Johnny Knox Kingston Knox 819 79 M 1 75-79 5K 1:00:51.76 1:03:48.28 20:35/M
368 Sheila Holly Kingston Knox 781 69 F 5 65-69 5K 1:00:52.32 1:03:47.51 20:35/M
369 Diane Carroll Lamb- Isabella 504 62 F 9 60-64 5K 1:00:53.67 1:02:15.54 20:05/M
370 Allie Carroll Lamb – Isabella 503 28 F 10 25-29 5K 1:00:55.10 1:02:16.78 20:05/M
371 Kingston Knox Kingston Knox- Flash 821 4 M 18 1- 4 5K 1:00:55.14 1:03:53.51 20:36/M
372 Ethan Prado Prado 931 4 M 19 1- 4 5K 1:01:13.51 1:03:07.46 20:22/M
373 Candelario Prado Prado 929 69 M 7 65-69 5K 1:01:18.32 1:03:12.50 20:23/M
374 Elizabeth Prado Prado 930 34 F 23 30-34 5K 1:01:19.49 1:03:11.93 20:23/M
375 Unknown Partic. 51 51 M 10 0- 0 5K 1:01:27.77 1:02:22.71 20:07/M
376 Julie Andress Trail Cruzers 423 41 F 16 40-44 5K 1:01:30.73 1:04:07.44 20:41/M
377 Unknown Partic. 54 54 M 11 0- 0 5K 1:01:33.01 1:04:08.47 20:41/M
378 Claudia Andrade Gianna Solares 421 35 F 26 35-39 5K 1:01:41.09 1:03:37.68 20:31/M
379 Jose Sanchez Sienna Bishop 4610 32 M 13 30-34 5K 1:01:44.01 1:03:38.80 20:32/M
380 Sister Isabelle ST Spiegal 4648 35 F 27 35-39 5K 1:01:50.48 1:06:16.79 21:23/M
381 MAURICIO PALACIOS Trail Cruzers 900 44 M 17 40-44 5K 1:02:04.75 1:04:42.70 20:52/M
382 Mark Levoe Crazy Carson 833 71 M 2 70-74 5K 1:02:16.30 1:05:29.15 21:07/M
383 Mary McArdle Crazy Carson 858 60 F 10 60-64 5K 1:02:20.04 1:05:28.98 21:07/M
384 Ryan Chiechi Crazy Carson 518 31 M 14 30-34 5K 1:02:20.12 1:05:29.81 21:07/M
385 Gemma Kidd Crazy Carson 816 4 F 13 1- 4 5K 1:02:23.13 1:08:19.58 22:02/M
386 Sophia D’Auria Crazy Carson 552 32 F 24 30-34 5K 1:02:25.22 1:08:19.73 22:02/M
387 kristine kegham kristine’s 813 4 F 14 1- 4 5K 1:02:25.86 1:04:35.80 20:50/M
388 alizabith kolsozian kristine’s 823 54 F 14 50-54 5K 1:02:54.83 1:05:05.52 21:00/M
389 yvonne flores speedy fast 710 36 M 15 35-39 5K 1:03:05.86 1:05:31.98 21:08/M
390 Fr. Michael Sezzi OWEN DOMINGO 4623 51 M 22 50-54 5K 1:03:36.23 1:09:07.10 22:18/M
391 Lida Ko Mount Carmel Health Ministries 822 52 F 15 50-54 5K 1:03:37.33 1:05:38.47 21:10/M
392 Sister Juanita ST The Lions 4649 35 F 28 35-39 5K 1:03:39.92 1:03:39.92 20:32/M
393 Audrina Castro 509 2 F 15 1- 4 5K 1:03:42.24 1:05:14.53 21:03/M
394 Leonardo Castro 511 32 M 15 30-34 5K 1:03:43.19 1:05:14.88 21:03/M
395 Janice Tanner 4662 54 F 16 50-54 5K 1:03:44.93 1:09:10.37 22:19/M
396 Owen Domingo OWEN DOMINGO 587 3 M 20 1- 4 5K 1:03:45.68 1:09:10.31 22:19/M
397 Kathleen Domingo Owen’s 586 41 F 17 40-44 5K 1:03:46.10 1:09:10.31 22:19/M
398 Bobbi Hewins 779 73 M 3 70-74 5K 1:03:51.11 1:06:14.76 21:22/M
399 Lauren Spiegel 4642 5 F 21 5-10 5K 1:03:53.43 1:06:11.70 21:21/M
400 Tracey Spiegel 4643 34 F 25 30-34 5K 1:03:55.81 1:06:12.50 21:21/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 David Spiegel 4640 70 M 4 70-74 5K 1:03:56.23 1:06:20.67 21:24/M
402 Andrew Spiegel 4639 34 M 16 30-34 5K 1:03:57.44 1:06:16.80 21:23/M
403 Hayden Spiegel 4641 3 M 21 1- 4 5K 1:03:58.25 1:06:17.80 21:23/M
404 Lenni Ermon 594 39 M 16 35-39 5K 1:04:00.02 1:11:23.35 23:02/M
405 Judy De La O Damien Magallanes 7 30 F 26 30-34 5K 1:04:00.18 1:06:43.80 21:31/M
406 Taraji Ermon 595 5 F 22 5-10 5K 1:04:01.13 1:11:18.56 23:00/M
407 Karina Magallanes Damian Magallanes 27 20 F 3 20-24 5K 1:04:01.36 1:06:43.81 21:31/M
408 Tristen Ermon 598 9 M 27 5-10 5K 1:04:04.98 1:11:23.54 23:02/M
409 Ed Slater 4629 56 M 8 55-59 5K 1:04:07.65 1:06:15.78 21:22/M
410 Hannah Slater 4630 26 F 11 25-29 5K 1:04:08.07 1:06:16.19 21:23/M
411 Sister Regina M ST The Lions 4655 63 F 11 60-64 5K 1:04:08.89 1:06:16.79 21:23/M
412 Lizabeth Slater 4631 56 F 9 55-59 5K 1:04:10.42 1:06:17.30 21:23/M
413 Jacob Choi Choi 523 5 M 28 5-10 5K 1:04:12.04 1:05:27.74 21:07/M
414 Ann Choi Choi 522 42 F 18 40-44 5K 1:04:23.28 1:05:37.80 21:10/M
415 raffi kolsozian kristine’s 824 58 M 9 55-59 5K 1:04:27.78 1:06:38.15 21:30/M
416 Hoori kegham kristine’s 811 31 F 27 30-34 5K 1:04:32.27 1:06:41.61 21:31/M
417 Sue Levoe Crazy Carson 834 59 F 10 55-59 5K 1:04:33.81 1:08:18.30 22:02/M
418 Zuri Fontamillas Jalen Romel 715 6 F 23 5-10 5K 1:04:40.96 1:06:29.80 21:27/M
419 Emily Castro 510 28 F 12 25-29 5K 1:04:42.59 1:06:22.80 21:25/M
420 Kristina Fuertez Jalen Romel 718 29 F 13 25-29 5K 1:04:48.10 1:06:35.80 21:29/M
421 Marlene Fontamillas Jalen Romel 712 37 F 29 35-39 5K 1:04:48.76 1:06:36.13 21:29/M
422 Ralph Chiechi Crazy Carson 517 59 M 10 55-59 5K 1:04:52.30 1:08:04.74 21:57/M
423 Lydia Reyes Ariella 965 50 F 17 50-54 5K 1:05:01.75 1:06:20.55 21:24/M
424 Sister Shawn Pa ST The Lions 4656 35 F 30 35-39 5K 1:05:04.71 1:10:55.81 22:53/M
425 maria huntington 61 32 F 28 30-34 5K 1:05:07.19 1:10:56.58 22:53/M
426 samuel huntington 62 32 M 17 30-34 5K 1:05:07.24 1:10:57.46 22:53/M
427 KIM PALACIOS Trail Cruzers 899 43 F 19 40-44 5K 1:05:11.37 1:07:48.29 21:52/M
428 Leo Acenas Trail Cruzers 401 79 M 2 75-79 5K 1:05:17.96 1:07:55.30 21:55/M
429 Erika Levoe Crazy Carson 832 30 F 29 30-34 5K 1:05:23.50 1:07:55.31 21:55/M
430 Carson Levoe Crazy Carson 831 4 M 22 1- 4 5K 1:05:23.56 1:07:55.17 21:55/M
431 Hernan Quezada 941 4 M 23 1- 4 5K 1:05:45.14 1:07:40.55 21:50/M
432 Hernan Quezada 940 42 M 18 40-44 5K 1:05:46.19 1:07:40.57 21:50/M
433 Yvette Villegas Andrew’s Athletes 4699 0 F 8 0- 0 5K 1:06:22.89 1:06:22.89 21:25/M
434 Noe Martinez Noe Martinez – Lambs 855 3 M 24 1- 4 5K 1:06:25.42 1:10:26.24 22:43/M
435 Christian Villegas 4693 16 M 6 15-19 5K 1:06:27.78 1:10:25.22 22:43/M
436 Jordan Schmidt JORDAN’S JEWELS 4614 4 F 16 1- 4 5K 1:06:40.78 1:09:06.90 22:17/M
437 Laura Zaremba-Schmidt JORDAN’S JEWELS 4707 47 F 17 45-49 5K 1:06:49.16 1:09:04.86 22:17/M
438 Melanie Duggan Trail Cruzers 588 66 F 6 65-69 5K 1:06:55.15 1:09:31.85 22:25/M
439 Deanna Mitts Trail Cruzers 870 72 F 6 70-74 5K 1:06:55.47 1:09:32.67 22:26/M
440 Rachel Aspiras Jalen Romel 441 33 F 30 30-34 5K 1:06:56.08 1:08:45.54 22:11/M
441 Jalen Franco Jalen Romel 717 3 M 25 1- 4 5K 1:07:02.13 1:08:44.58 22:10/M
442 liam macalma Jalen Romel 845 3 M 26 1- 4 5K 1:07:06.77 1:08:50.22 22:12/M
443 Patrick Grimaud JORDAN’S JEWELS 759 45 M 5 45-49 5K 1:07:08.15 1:09:05.47 22:17/M
444 Laura Cole Audrina Castro 534 26 F 14 25-29 5K 1:07:17.69 1:09:02.14 22:16/M
445 eric olson 890 75 M 3 75-79 5K 1:07:18.17 1:08:42.50 22:10/M
446 Margaret Cole Audrina Castro 535 55 F 11 55-59 5K 1:07:23.94 1:09:03.55 22:16/M
447 Margaret Cole Audrina Castro 536 55 F 12 55-59 5K 1:07:32.63 1:09:16.56 22:21/M
448 Gloria Villegas 4696 51 F 18 50-54 5K 1:07:48.85 1:11:50.71 23:10/M
449 Nikolas Martinez Noe Martinez – Lambs 854 6 M 29 5-10 5K 1:07:51.32 1:11:50.50 23:10/M
450 Ivan Hernandez 777 34 M 18 30-34 5K 1:07:55.48 1:11:54.41 23:12/M
451 Leona Phu Ariella 923 11 F 18 11-14 5K 1:08:00.29 1:09:21.97 22:22/M
452 Ariella Peterson Ariella 919 4 F 17 1- 4 5K 1:08:10.60 1:09:20.76 22:22/M
453 Alesandro Peterson Ariella 918 0 M 12 0- 0 5K 1:08:26.45 1:09:49.56 22:31/M
454 Thales Peterson Ariella 921 36 M 17 35-39 5K 1:08:28.12 1:09:48.31 22:31/M
455 Cat Sinclaire Ariella 4627 18 F 7 15-19 5K 1:08:36.60 1:09:55.81 22:33/M
456 Davina Govin Ariella 749 18 F 8 15-19 5K 1:08:42.23 1:09:52.21 22:32/M
457 Maria Elena Hernandez 778 53 F 19 50-54 5K 1:08:43.66 1:12:48.76 23:29/M
458 Jackie Pope JORDAN’S JEWELS 928 56 F 13 55-59 5K 1:08:43.70 1:11:10.81 22:57/M
459 Debbie Tronson JORDAN’S JEWELS 4670 52 F 20 50-54 5K 1:08:44.79 1:11:12.95 22:58/M
460 larizza macalma Jalen Romel 844 37 F 31 35-39 5K 1:08:50.63 1:08:50.63 22:12/M
461 Edwin L. Scott Edwin Scott’s Team 4709 28 M 6 25-29 5K 1:09:26.16 1:16:23.42 24:38/M
462 Cindy R. Landeta Edwin Scott’s Team 4711 24 F 4 20-24 5K 1:09:27.48 1:16:23.41 24:38/M
463 Christine Landeta Edwin Scott’s Team 4710 28 F 15 25-29 5K 1:09:28.63 1:16:24.26 24:39/M
464 Robinson Landeta Edwin Scott’s Team 4712 56 M 11 55-59 5K 1:09:30.64 1:15:49.57 24:27/M
465 Pilar Landeta Edwin Scott’s Team 4713 55 F 14 55-59 5K 1:09:30.97 1:16:25.66 24:39/M
466 Edwin K. Scott Edwin Scott’s Team 4714 4 M 27 1- 4 5K 1:09:31.39 1:15:46.82 24:26/M
467 Andrea Barreto 4785 28 F 16 25-29 5K 1:09:32.72 1:16:25.65 24:39/M
468 Serena Peterson Ariella 920 32 F 31 30-34 5K 1:09:53.29 1:11:11.56 22:58/M
469 Crystal Phu Ariella 922 39 F 32 35-39 5K 1:09:57.52 1:11:18.46 23:00/M
470 Cesar Quezada 938 48 M 6 45-49 5K 1:09:58.48 1:11:13.77 22:58/M
471 Marcos Quezada 942 40 M 19 40-44 5K 1:09:58.92 1:11:14.81 22:59/M
472 Madaline Brizuela kevin and ashley 486 5 F 24 5-10 5K 1:10:01.42 1:11:27.81 23:03/M
473 Natalya Lopez 4787 0 F 9 0- 0 5K 1:10:04.17 1:16:53.27 24:48/M
474 Merai Ebrihim Fady Ibrahim 590 12 F 19 11-14 5K 1:10:09.32 1:10:09.32 22:38/M
475 Ashley Brizuela kevin and ashley 484 4 F 18 1- 4 5K 1:11:40.51 1:11:40.51 23:07/M
476 Cassandra Najera kevin and ashley 879 4 F 19 1- 4 5K 1:11:40.51 1:11:40.51 23:07/M
477 Kevin Brizuela kevin and ashley 485 6 M 30 5-10 5K 1:11:41.32 1:11:41.32 23:07/M
478 Aurora Martinez Noe Martinez – Lambs 851 75 F 1 75-79 5K 1:12:49.37 1:12:49.37 23:29/M
479 sister joanna 70 0 F 10 0- 0 5K 1:13:08.22 1:14:32.76 24:03/M
480 Sister M Joanne ST The Lions 4650 67 F 7 65-69 5K 1:13:09.69 1:14:32.81 24:03/M
481 Dominic Diaz Fayelena 579 9 M 31 5-10 5K 1:13:25.81 1:13:25.81 23:41/M
482 Theresa Nierva Fayelena 881 32 F 32 30-34 5K 1:13:26.81 1:13:26.81 23:41/M
483 Mary Grace Diaz Fayelena 581 37 F 33 35-39 5K 1:13:28.66 1:13:28.66 23:42/M
484 Giuliana Diaz Fayelena 580 2 F 20 1- 4 5K 1:13:49.69 1:13:49.69 23:49/M
485 Diaz Robert Fayelena 976 50 M 23 50-54 5K 1:13:49.74 1:13:49.74 23:49/M
486 Sophia Rodriguez Sophia Rodgiguez-Lambs 985 3 F 21 1- 4 5K 1:16:28.50 1:16:28.50 24:40/M
487 Gina Bueno Ava Parsons 492 43 F 20 40-44 5K 1:16:32.17 1:18:28.82 25:19/M
488 Darren Parsons Ava Parsons 904 41 M 20 40-44 5K 1:16:33.29 1:18:27.87 25:18/M
489 Denise Parsons Ava Parsons 905 65 F 8 65-69 5K 1:16:34.79 1:18:30.74 25:19/M
490 Juana de Lira Rosemarie’s Runners 565 33 F 33 30-34 5K 1:19:32.25 1:20:41.74 26:02/M
491 Vanessa Velez Katelynn’s Runners 4688 33 F 34 30-34 5K 1:19:34.07 1:20:40.32 26:01/M
492 Sabastian Gutierrez Katelynn’s Runners 764 1 M 28 1- 4 5K 1:19:34.44 1:20:41.66 26:02/M
493 Greg Lieber 835 54 M 24 50-54 5K 1:20:44.74 1:20:44.74 26:03/M
494 Gabriel Nunez Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 883 3 M 29 1- 4 5K 1:27:33.54 1:28:37.99 28:35/M
495 Adam Sierra Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 4625 28 M 7 25-29 5K 1:30:11.20 1:31:15.34 29:26/M




Hayden 5k 2016 Results by Division




8TH ANNUAL HAYDEN’S 5K RUN/WALK/ROLL




8TH ANNUAL HAYDEN’S 5K RUN/WALK/ROLL


5K & WHEEL


March 12, 2016




RESULTS BY ITZ ABOUT TIME



Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 4 5-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 4 5-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEVIN ITO 55 13 5K 6 17:46.81 6:00/M
2 Edna Bailon 143 21 5K 9 19:13.23 6:26/M
3 carol golbranson Owen’s 744 54 5K 12 20:01.77 6:48/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Natalie Garcia Iglesias 731 0 5K 58 28:47.79 10:00/M
2 Ashley Cucuiat Weston 549 0 5K 102 34:06.50 11:47/M
3 Regina Basco 455 0 5K 107 35:15.33 11:39/M
4 Cecilia Lopez 4786 0 5K 247 49:44.48 18:03/M
5 Estella Lopez Manor Resident 840 0 WH 272 51:32.31 16:37/M
6 Dora Zanotto Manor Resident 4706 0 WH 273 51:37.77 18:04/M
7 JESSICA SMITH 4633 0 5K 366 1:00:45.70 20:05/M
8 Yvette Villegas Andrew’s Athletes 4699 0 5K 433 1:06:22.89 21:25/M
9 Natalya Lopez 4787 0 5K 473 1:10:04.17 24:48/M
10 sister joanna 70 0 5K 479 1:13:08.22 24:03/M
Top

Female 4 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Basco Amanda 450 3 5K 113 36:13.44 13:50/M
2 Amaris Vargas Amaris A. Vargas 4682 3 5K 149 39:38.21 13:24/M
3 Pamela Hughes Brian Hughes 785 3 5K 188 43:42.32 14:06/M
4 Scarlett Quin 947 4 5K 226 48:09.81 15:53/M
5 Samantha Clarion Fayelena 531 2 5K 234 48:28.76 15:38/M
6 Katelynn Ortiz Katelynn’s Runners 893 3 5K 275 52:01.40 17:09/M
7 Victoria Haro Victoria Haro 773 2 5K 286 53:18.07 17:56/M
8 Andie Gallardo Andie 719 4 5K 334 57:59.60 19:17/M
9 Isabella McPheeters Lambs – Isabella 861 3 5K 340 58:41.70 20:37/M
10 Sienna Bishop 476 4 5K 351 59:50.68 19:57/M
11 Ellie Augirre 442 2 5K 352 1:00:07.83 21:20/M
12 Madeleine Persell Maddie Persell 917 2 5K 362 1:00:39.80 20:02/M
13 Gemma Kidd Crazy Carson 816 4 5K 385 1:02:23.13 22:02/M
14 kristine kegham kristine’s 813 4 5K 387 1:02:25.86 20:50/M
15 Audrina Castro 509 2 5K 393 1:03:42.24 21:03/M
16 Jordan Schmidt JORDAN’S JEWELS 4614 4 5K 436 1:06:40.78 22:17/M
17 Ariella Peterson Ariella 919 4 5K 452 1:08:10.60 22:22/M
18 Ashley Brizuela kevin and ashley 484 4 5K 475 1:11:40.51 23:07/M
19 Cassandra Najera kevin and ashley 879 4 5K 476 1:11:40.51 23:07/M
20 Giuliana Diaz Fayelena 580 2 5K 484 1:13:49.69 23:49/M
21 Sophia Rodriguez Sophia Rodgiguez-Lambs 985 3 5K 486 1:16:28.50 24:40/M
Top

Female 5 to 10

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlie Gallardo Andie 721 10 5K 36 26:38.41 9:06/M
2 Julianna de Lira Rosemarie’s Runners 566 10 5K 75 31:19.37 10:21/M
3 Leilanee Prado Prado 933 7 5K 97 33:03.92 11:16/M
4 Paula Buchanan ST MONICA ACADEMY 491 10 5K 109 35:36.98 11:46/M
5 Alexandria Magkawas New Everlasting caregivers 846 6 5K 172 42:14.28 13:54/M
6 Theresa Magkawas New Everlasting caregivers 847 8 5K 174 42:19.25 13:56/M
7 Camille Alaras Mary Alaras 407 9 5K 219 47:30.70 15:39/M
8 Mary Alaras Mary Alaras 410 6 5K 220 47:32.92 15:39/M
9 Kayla Bernal Victoria Haro 465 10 5K 248 49:58.48 16:40/M
10 Smantha Bernal Victoria Haro 470 8 5K 249 49:58.83 16:40/M
11 Lani Fontamillas Jalen Romel 711 10 5K 255 50:36.83 16:54/M
12 Kenna Jones Kids in motion 804 5 5K 266 51:17.54 17:23/M
13 Nayeli Martinez Noe Martinez – Lambs 853 8 5K 270 51:26.66 17:52/M
14 Jazelin Bernal Victoria Haro 464 6 5K 279 52:38.26 17:40/M
15 Emily de Lira Rosemarie’s Runners 563 6 5K 295 55:00.32 18:00/M
16 Rosemarie Ortiz Rosemarie’s Runners 895 5 5K 296 55:05.33 18:03/M
17 Nakayla Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 974 6 5K 308 55:51.66 19:24/M
18 Tiandre Ermon 596 7 5K 320 57:14.75 20:53/M
19 Breon Jones-Ellis 807 7 5K 325 57:22.37 20:54/M
20 Jocelynn Rangel Giselle Rangel 957 9 5K 354 1:00:08.26 21:20/M
21 Lauren Spiegel 4642 5 5K 399 1:03:53.43 21:21/M
22 Taraji Ermon 595 5 5K 406 1:04:01.13 23:00/M
23 Zuri Fontamillas Jalen Romel 715 6 5K 418 1:04:40.96 21:27/M
24 Madaline Brizuela kevin and ashley 486 5 5K 472 1:10:01.42 23:03/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 katie golbranson Owen’s 746 14 5K 37 26:40.90 8:56/M
2 Jade Sanchez Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 4609 12 5K 51 28:11.18 9:20/M
3 Sarah Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 576 13 5K 78 31:37.60 10:31/M
4 Sylene Fontamillas Jalen Romel 714 11 5K 84 31:49.35 10:45/M
5 Sarah Iglesias Iglesias 793 12 5K 88 31:58.86 10:37/M
6 Caroline Valdovinos V-Troop 4674 11 5K 95 32:28.54 10:45/M
7 georgina buchanan ST MONICA ACADEMY 489 13 5K 108 35:20.95 11:43/M
8 Victoria Iglesias Iglesias 794 14 5K 132 38:19.51 13:05/M
9 America Castillo Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 507 12 5K 163 40:56.42 13:27/M
10 Lizeth Osonio 3 12 5K 168 41:57.91 14:03/M
11 Kimberly Vargas Amaris A. Vargas 4684 12 5K 263 51:05.80 17:14/M
12 hailey andress 53 11 5K 264 51:08.36 17:20/M
13 Krista Villegas 4697 14 5K 269 51:26.47 17:52/M
14 Mahira Mejia 866 12 5K 277 52:04.38 17:13/M
15 Cynthia Bernal Victoria Haro 463 11 5K 281 52:40.99 17:40/M
16 Janessa Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 969 11 5K 321 57:16.58 19:51/M
17 hannah hensche 775 13 5K 361 1:00:37.14 20:01/M
18 Leona Phu Ariella 923 11 5K 451 1:08:00.29 22:22/M
19 Merai Ebrihim Fady Ibrahim 590 12 5K 474 1:10:09.32 22:38/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Bernal Victoria Haro 468 16 5K 90 32:03.71 10:54/M
2 Angela Saraos Spencer Aquino 4613 16 5K 127 37:11.82 12:39/M
3 Gabrielle Anderson Nathan’s 416 18 5K 138 39:02.70 13:06/M
4 Cera Brown Maddie Persell 487 17 5K 147 39:30.81 13:12/M
5 Madeline Aquino Spencer Aquino 432 15 5K 190 43:45.59 14:48/M
6 Jenna Seright Seright Escrow 4620 16 5K 201 45:03.29 14:54/M
7 Cat Sinclaire Ariella 4627 18 5K 455 1:08:36.60 22:33/M
8 Davina Govin Ariella 749 18 5K 456 1:08:42.23 22:32/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephany Esqueda Prado 703 24 5K 98 33:11.66 11:16/M
2 sister mary lorence 4780 21 5K 346 59:43.08 19:35/M
3 Karina Magallanes Damian Magallanes 27 20 5K 407 1:04:01.36 21:31/M
4 Cindy R. Landeta Edwin Scott’s Team 4711 24 5K 462 1:09:27.48 24:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Francisca Bugarin Rosemarie’s Runners 495 29 5K 42 27:02.01 8:58/M
2 Raylene Walsh 1 28 5K 70 30:32.84 10:07/M
3 Dana Brewer Weston 482 28 5K 103 34:08.52 11:47/M
4 Noemy Banuelos 449 25 5K 195 44:12.58 14:34/M
5 Amy Guindon JORDAN’S JEWELS 762 29 5K 243 49:24.30 17:16/M
6 Michelle Lupian Damian Magallanes 23 25 5K 304 55:38.11 18:48/M
7 Monica Contreras Giselle Rangel 541 27 5K 315 56:30.65 20:11/M
8 Danielle Betts Lambs – Isabella 471 28 5K 339 58:40.28 20:37/M
9 Lauren Godinez Audrina Castro 741 26 5K 357 1:00:25.90 19:59/M
10 Allie Carroll Lamb – Isabella 503 28 5K 370 1:00:55.10 20:05/M
11 Hannah Slater 4630 26 5K 410 1:04:08.07 21:23/M
12 Emily Castro 510 28 5K 419 1:04:42.59 21:25/M
13 Kristina Fuertez Jalen Romel 718 29 5K 420 1:04:48.10 21:29/M
14 Laura Cole Audrina Castro 534 26 5K 444 1:07:17.69 22:16/M
15 Christine Landeta Edwin Scott’s Team 4710 28 5K 463 1:09:28.63 24:39/M
16 Andrea Barreto 4785 28 5K 467 1:09:32.72 24:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Piceno Victoria Haro 925 33 5K 45 27:16.60 9:30/M
2 Lucia Bernal Victoria Haro 467 31 5K 67 29:59.34 10:25/M
3 Anna Basco Amanda 451 34 5K 110 35:40.58 13:50/M
4 Veronica Guzman 765 33 5K 124 36:53.67 12:36/M
5 Sheila Peron Kaleb’s 912 32 5K 135 38:30.27 13:05/M
6 shelly griffth 45 30 5K 145 39:25.50 13:16/M
7 Alexanora Reyes Amanda 960 31 5K 166 41:55.88 13:50/M
8 Michelle Smith 4634 34 5K 180 42:41.58 14:10/M
9 Sister Marie Es ST The Lions 4651 34 5K 183 43:04.25 15:19/M
10 Evelyn Carrillo Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 502 34 5K 193 44:01.92 14:34/M
11 Ericka Haro Victoria Haro 770 33 5K 224 48:04.42 16:12/M
12 Zelene Iglesias Iglesias 795 31 5K 237 48:50.02 16:30/M
13 Michele Genesta Sophia Rodriguez- Lambs 736 30 5K 245 49:27.04 16:21/M
14 SR Maria Augustine 57 33 5K 246 49:40.46 16:27/M
15 marlene flores speedy fast 708 34 5K 252 50:17.06 16:43/M
16 Lorena Bernal Victoria Haro 466 32 5K 260 50:51.84 17:32/M
17 Lindsey Jones Kids in motion 805 31 5K 265 51:16.26 17:23/M
18 EVELYN MORENO Gapud 876 31 5K 290 53:43.00 17:42/M
19 Kimberly Davenport Kids in motion 553 32 5K 300 55:10.35 18:37/M
20 Yaneth Sanchez The Daydreamers 4612 31 5K 305 55:48.01 18:23/M
21 Linda Contreras Giselle Rangel 538 30 5K 314 56:29.27 20:11/M
22 Cynthia Bernal Victoria Haro 462 34 5K 318 57:14.27 19:08/M
23 Elizabeth Prado Prado 930 34 5K 374 1:01:19.49 20:23/M
24 Sophia D’Auria Crazy Carson 552 32 5K 386 1:02:25.22 22:02/M
25 Tracey Spiegel 4643 34 5K 400 1:03:55.81 21:21/M
26 Judy De La O Damien Magallanes 7 30 5K 405 1:04:00.18 21:31/M
27 Hoori kegham kristine’s 811 31 5K 416 1:04:32.27 21:31/M
28 maria huntington 61 32 5K 425 1:05:07.19 22:53/M
29 Erika Levoe Crazy Carson 832 30 5K 429 1:05:23.50 21:55/M
30 Rachel Aspiras Jalen Romel 441 33 5K 440 1:06:56.08 22:11/M
31 Serena Peterson Ariella 920 32 5K 468 1:09:53.29 22:58/M
32 Theresa Nierva Fayelena 881 32 5K 482 1:13:26.81 23:41/M
33 Juana de Lira Rosemarie’s Runners 565 33 5K 490 1:19:32.25 26:02/M
34 Vanessa Velez Katelynn’s Runners 4688 33 5K 491 1:19:34.07 26:01/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Sierra Gabriel Nunez -Lamb 4626 35 5K 32 25:54.40 8:42/M
2 Sherry Timpano Weston 4668 38 5K 104 34:15.76 11:25/M
3 lorena hernandez 47 36 5K 106 35:07.22 11:35/M
4 Joanne Calderon 497 36 5K 114 36:21.48 13:52/M
5 Eren Piceno 924 39 5K 121 36:49.11 12:35/M
6 rachel villavicencio speedy fast 4690 37 5K 125 36:56.18 12:41/M
7 Christine Katigbak Spencer Aquino 809 38 5K 126 37:09.29 12:39/M
8 Janine Quijano Quijano Qlub 945 35 5K 148 39:34.36 13:05/M
9 Angelina Van Westbrock 4681 39 5K 160 40:51.58 13:59/M
10 Vicky Lit Mary Alaras 837 37 5K 164 41:36.77 13:46/M
11 Siena San Diego San Diego 4606 38 5K 187 43:23.15 14:00/M
12 Jennifer Aquino Spencer Aquino 430 39 5K 191 43:48.08 14:48/M
13 Sister Faustina ST The Lions 4646 36 5K 202 45:36.35 15:19/M
14 Cynthia Pinedo Iglesias 926 36 5K 235 48:46.26 16:29/M
15 Lizet Aguilar 403 37 5K 250 50:00.49 16:50/M
16 Claudia Aguilar 402 36 5K 251 50:01.15 16:50/M
17 Sister Marie Su ST The Lions 4652 36 5K 310 56:14.21 19:01/M
18 Christie Rutherford Weston 994 35 5K 326 57:35.68 19:35/M
19 Sandra Timpano Weston 4667 35 5K 329 57:48.83 19:49/M
20 Jamie Crawford Weston 546 36 5K 331 57:51.77 19:50/M
21 Tiana Thompson 4666 35 5K 335 58:01.52 21:04/M
22 Rowena Aquino Spencer Aquino 434 39 5K 336 58:35.58 19:32/M
23 Marisela Perez Damien Magallanes 36 39 5K 348 59:47.42 20:09/M
24 Marissa Sanchez Sienna Bishop 4611 36 5K 353 1:00:07.94 20:00/M
25 Emily Persell Maddie Persell 915 39 5K 363 1:00:40.74 20:02/M
26 Claudia Andrade Gianna Solares 421 35 5K 378 1:01:41.09 20:31/M
27 Sister Isabelle ST Spiegal 4648 35 5K 380 1:01:50.48 21:23/M
28 Sister Juanita ST The Lions 4649 35 5K 392 1:03:39.92 20:32/M
29 Marlene Fontamillas Jalen Romel 712 37 5K 421 1:04:48.76 21:29/M
30 Sister Shawn Pa ST The Lions 4656 35 5K 424 1:05:04.71 22:53/M
31 larizza macalma Jalen Romel 844 37 5K 460 1:08:50.63 22:12/M
32 Crystal Phu Ariella 922 39 5K 469 1:09:57.52 23:00/M
33 Mary Grace Diaz Fayelena 581 37 5K 483 1:13:28.66 23:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Akemi Smith Avila 4632 44 5K 27 24:49.49 8:16/M
2 marie hensche 776 43 5K 28 24:51.10 8:18/M
3 Ellen Kelly Mary Alaras 814 41 5K 43 27:04.39 9:01/M
4 Monique Bueno Ava Parsons 494 44 5K 59 29:05.83 9:58/M
5 Maria Beaton 459 44 5K 85 31:50.09 10:34/M
6 Julia Gallardo Andie 722 40 5K 111 35:50.15 12:04/M
7 Victoria Mejia 867 43 5K 146 39:29.52 13:10/M
8 Mary Isaak Maddie Persell 798 44 5K 153 40:21.98 13:30/M
9 Arlene Aquino Spencer Aquino 427 40 5K 210 46:42.92 15:44/M
10 Irene Aquino Spencer Aquino 429 40 5K 212 46:46.48 15:45/M
11 Quing xiang He 774 40 5K 229 48:12.28 15:54/M
12 Sister Mary Cla ST The Lions 4653 41 5K 309 56:12.27 19:01/M
13 Martha Salcedo 186 41 5K 341 58:42.21 20:36/M
14 Beatriz Gallardo Team Andie 11 42 5K 342 58:42.84 19:29/M
15 Veronica Smith Maddie Persell 4636 40 5K 364 1:00:41.95 20:04/M
16 Julie Andress Trail Cruzers 423 41 5K 376 1:01:30.73 20:41/M
17 Kathleen Domingo Owen’s 586 41 5K 397 1:03:46.10 22:19/M
18 Ann Choi Choi 522 42 5K 414 1:04:23.28 21:10/M
19 KIM PALACIOS Trail Cruzers 899 43 5K 427 1:05:11.37 21:52/M
20 Gina Bueno Ava Parsons 492 43 5K 487 1:16:32.17 25:19/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claudia De La O Ava Parsons 558 45 5K 60 29:14.59 9:42/M
2 PILAR Parra 46 45 5K 64 29:26.33 9:45/M
3 pola florez 187 45 5K 69 30:23.50 10:39/M
4 Jeanine Persell Maddie Persell 916 46 5K 93 32:18.91 10:53/M
5 Mary Edison Ava Parsons 591 49 5K 117 36:36.35 12:24/M
6 Terry Huang Mary Alaras 782 46 5K 165 41:37.27 13:46/M
7 Theresa Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 577 46 5K 204 45:54.72 15:44/M
8 Sara Alaras Mary Alaras 412 47 5K 221 47:34.83 15:41/M
9 Alma Chang 64 49 5K 241 49:00.72 16:14/M
10 Cathe Anderson Nathan’s 414 45 5K 254 50:30.37 16:52/M
11 Blanca Robles Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 980 48 5K 285 53:17.67 17:33/M
12 Linette Seright Seright Escrow 4622 47 5K 291 53:57.32 17:46/M
13 Sabrina Kelly Mary Alaras 815 45 5K 292 54:06.94 17:46/M
14 Roselia Salcido Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 4601 48 5K 307 55:49.17 18:23/M
15 Rebecca Iglesias Iglesias 792 45 5K 311 56:16.25 18:55/M
16 Donna Betts Lambs – Isabella 472 48 5K 337 58:39.61 20:37/M
17 Laura Zaremba-Schmidt JORDAN’S JEWELS 4707 47 5K 437 1:06:49.16 22:17/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Davis 557 54 5K 57 28:31.15 9:29/M
2 Judy Jaramillo 799 54 5K 63 29:25.03 9:45/M
3 loretta luo 48 53 5K 82 31:40.68 10:30/M
4 Lori Sheroan Mount Carmel Health Ministries 4624 53 5K 118 36:38.30 12:07/M
5 Valerie Borel Sutton 480 54 5K 170 42:03.75 14:24/M
6 Linda Digregorio 582 53 5K 199 44:27.27 14:39/M
7 Shirley Valdovinos V-Troop 4678 50 5K 200 44:27.47 14:37/M
8 Carolina Carrillo Santa Teresita Manor Dept. 500 53 5K 217 47:19.84 15:48/M
9 Leticia Banuelos 447 54 5K 230 48:12.60 15:51/M
10 Wendy Ledbetter 830 50 5K 256 50:46.66 16:42/M
11 Pattie Dalessandro Gianna Solares 551 51 5K 258 50:47.11 16:42/M
12 Abigail Bernal 190 53 5K 289 53:26.37 17:56/M
13 Martha Magallanes Damian Magallanes 26 51 5K 349 59:47.43 20:09/M
14 alizabith kolsozian kristine’s 823 54 5K 388 1:02:54.83 21:00/M
15 Lida Ko Mount Carmel Health Ministries 822 52 5K 391 1:03:37.33 21:10/M
16 Janice Tanner 4662 54 5K 395 1:03:44.93 22:19/M
17 Lydia Reyes Ariella 965 50 5K 423 1:05:01.75 21:24/M
18 Gloria Villegas 4696 51 5K 448 1:07:48.85 23:10/M
19 Maria Elena Hernandez 778 53 5K 457 1:08:43.66 23:29/M
20 Debbie Tronson JORDAN’S JEWELS 4670 52 5K 459 1:08:44.79 22:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sal Carrasco 499 58 5K 140 39:04.41 12:56/M
2 nancy butler 44 58 5K 144 39:24.47 13:16/M
3 Carolyn Hancock 767 57 5K 152 40:14.64 13:19/M
4 Tess Bergman 196 57 5K 259 50:47.95 16:49/M
5 Sister Albertin Maria 56 57 5K 274 51:43.84 17:07/M
6 Sister Lucy ST Mia Hernandez-Obaid 4762 58 5K 288 53:26.36 17:33/M
7 Terri Clark Sienna Bishop 532 58 5K 359 1:00:27.56 20:08/M
8 Rachel Godinez Audrina Castro 742 55 5K 360 1:00:28.11 19:59/M
9 Lizabeth Slater 4631 56 5K 412 1:04:10.42 21:23/M
10 Sue Levoe Crazy Carson 834 59 5K 417 1:04:33.81 22:02/M
11 Margaret Cole Audrina Castro 535 55 5K 446 1:07:23.94 22:16/M
12 Margaret Cole Audrina Castro 536 55 5K 447 1:07:32.63 22:21/M
13 Jackie Pope JORDAN’S JEWELS 928 56 5K 458 1:08:43.70 22:57/M
14 Pilar Landeta Edwin Scott’s Team 4713 55 5K 465 1:09:30.97 24:39/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terri Jones 806 63 5K 105 34:23.71 11:26/M
2 Joy Garcia Fady 730 62 5K 143 39:13.77 12:58/M
3 MaryAnn Brewer-Nolan Weston 483 64 5K 198 44:23.44 15:21/M
4 Rosa Torres Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 4669 64 5K 218 47:20.46 15:48/M
5 Letty Valenzuela La Riviere 4679 63 5K 227 48:11.37 15:50/M
6 Sister Koella Chance 63 63 5K 240 48:58.64 16:14/M
7 Karen Cuevas Gianna Solares 550 61 5K 257 50:46.75 16:42/M
8 rita colon 193 62 5K 332 57:53.33 19:04/M
9 Diane Carroll Lamb- Isabella 504 62 5K 369 1:00:53.67 20:05/M
10 Mary McArdle Crazy Carson 858 60 5K 383 1:02:20.04 21:07/M
11 Sister Regina M ST The Lions 4655 63 5K 411 1:04:08.89 21:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marianne Doi 584 67 5K 176 42:26.98 13:59/M
2 sylvia cadena 194 69 5K 333 57:53.84 19:04/M
3 Cheryl Wisdom Selena LAWYER 4702 66 5K 344 59:14.24 19:27/M
4 Sister Michelle ST The Lions 4654 67 5K 347 59:43.58 19:35/M
5 Sheila Holly Kingston Knox 781 69 5K 368 1:00:52.32 20:35/M
6 Melanie Duggan Trail Cruzers 588 66 5K 438 1:06:55.15 22:25/M
7 Sister M Joanne ST The Lions 4650 67 5K 480 1:13:09.69 24:03/M
8 Denise Parsons Ava Parsons 905 65 5K 489 1:16:34.79 25:19/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Myrna Nierva Fayelena 880 70 5K 189 43:42.92 14:06/M
2 Lulu Aquino Spencer Aquino 431 74 5K 293 54:15.07 18:09/M
3 Evelyn Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 967 70 5K 317 57:14.06 19:51/M
4 Margie Bueno Ava Parsons 493 70 5K 324 57:22.07 19:08/M
5 Sister Imelda M ST Sally’s 4647 71 5K 328 57:38.10 18:55/M
6 Deanna Mitts Trail Cruzers 870 72 5K 439 1:06:55.47 22:26/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aurora Martinez Noe Martinez – Lambs 851 75 5K 478 1:12:49.37 23:29/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eulanda Brancato Weston 481 99 5K 179 42:41.32 14:45/M
2 Selena Lawyer Selena LAWYER 829 87 WH 242 49:10.81 16:13/M
3 Imelda Labrador Spencer Aquino 826 80 5K 294 54:17.74 18:09/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eduardo Urbina Katelynn’s Runners 4672 18 5K 1 15:17.70 5:11/M
2 Juan rodriguez 52 33 5K 2 15:35.36 5:16/M
3 Jose Arias 4 40 5K 3 17:15.03 5:48/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 59 59 5K 52 28:12.30 9:29/M
2 Aidan Choi Choi 521 0 5K 120 36:41.74 12:13/M
3 Tom Nolan Weston 882 0 5K 181 42:42.35 14:45/M
4 Unknown Partic. 185 185 5K 213 47:04.12 17:32/M
5 Unknown Partic. 188 188 5K 261 50:52.10 17:33/M
6 Ethan Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 966 0 5K 297 55:06.89 19:10/M
7 Unknown Partic. 144 144 5K 306 55:48.81 18:22/M
8 Shane Rutherford Weston 995 0 5K 327 57:36.75 19:35/M
9 OWEN SMITH 4635 0 5K 365 1:00:44.56 20:05/M
10 Unknown Partic. 51 51 5K 375 1:01:27.77 20:07/M
11 Unknown Partic. 54 54 5K 377 1:01:33.01 20:41/M
12 Alesandro Peterson Ariella 918 0 5K 453 1:08:26.45 22:31/M
Top

Male 4 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaleb Peron Kaleb’s 911 3 5K 136 38:33.26 13:05/M
2 Joshua Choi Choi 524 4 5K 141 39:06.89 13:02/M
3 Dylan Sutton Sutton 4660 4 5K 171 42:05.06 14:24/M
4 Weston Crawford Weston 547 4 5K 178 42:38.98 14:45/M
5 Kaden San Diego San Diego 4603 3 5K 186 43:22.20 13:59/M
6 Spencer Aquino Spencer Aquino 435 3 5K 211 46:43.52 15:43/M
7 Armando Osorio San Baltazar-Puebla 897 3 5K 215 47:18.39 15:46/M
8 Paterick Hughes Brian Hughes 786 2 5K 232 48:28.56 15:38/M
9 Oliver Davenport Kids in motion 554 2 5K 267 51:19.29 17:21/M
10 Sebastian Oblitas The Lions 888 2 5K 283 53:14.16 17:42/M
11 Luca Oblitas The Lions 886 2 5K 287 53:18.24 17:42/M
12 Damian Magallanes Damian Magallanes 28 2 5K 302 55:34.86 18:48/M
13 Robert Gapud Gapud 727 4 5K 312 56:26.35 18:59/M
14 Isaiah Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 968 3 5K 319 57:14.32 19:50/M
15 Blake Parsons Ava Parsons 903 4 5K 323 57:18.39 19:08/M
16 ethan vazquez speedy fast 4687 4 5K 345 59:40.40 20:03/M
17 Brayden Bishop Sienna Bishop 473 4 5K 358 1:00:26.67 20:08/M
18 Kingston Knox Kingston Knox- Flash 821 4 5K 371 1:00:55.14 20:36/M
19 Ethan Prado Prado 931 4 5K 372 1:01:13.51 20:22/M
20 Owen Domingo OWEN DOMINGO 587 3 5K 396 1:03:45.68 22:19/M
21 Hayden Spiegel 4641 3 5K 403 1:03:58.25 21:23/M
22 Carson Levoe Crazy Carson 831 4 5K 430 1:05:23.56 21:55/M
23 Hernan Quezada 941 4 5K 431 1:05:45.14 21:50/M
24 Noe Martinez Noe Martinez – Lambs 855 3 5K 434 1:06:25.42 22:43/M
25 Jalen Franco Jalen Romel 717 3 5K 441 1:07:02.13 22:10/M
26 liam macalma Jalen Romel 845 3 5K 442 1:07:06.77 22:12/M
27 Edwin K. Scott Edwin Scott’s Team 4714 4 5K 466 1:09:31.39 24:26/M
28 Sabastian Gutierrez Katelynn’s Runners 764 1 5K 492 1:19:34.44 26:02/M
29 Gabriel Nunez Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 883 3 5K 494 1:27:33.54 28:35/M
Top

Male 5 to 10

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathaniel Decker St Monica Acadey 575 8 5K 47 27:39.38 9:10/M
2 Andrew Fish Prado 704 10 5K 68 30:07.17 10:04/M
3 chase patterson MO FIT 907 9 5K 79 31:39.64 10:28/M
4 Anselm Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 570 6 5K 80 31:40.46 11:08/M
5 Emmanuel Quezada 939 8 5K 91 32:12.88 10:47/M
6 Samuel Choi Choi 530 8 5K 100 33:22.79 11:09/M
7 Micah Choi Choi 525 7 5K 119 36:40.79 12:13/M
8 Niko Tenki Niko’s 4664 7 5K 128 37:26.31 13:17/M
9 haig kegham kristine’s 810 7 5K 134 38:27.94 13:07/M
10 Nathan Anderson Nathan’s 419 6 5K 139 39:02.94 13:06/M
11 Pieter Grey Grey 751 5 5K 150 39:57.71 13:41/M
12 Pieter Grey Grey 750 5 5K 159 40:51.57 13:59/M
13 Edwin Castillo Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 508 6 5K 162 40:55.85 13:27/M
14 Fernando Rojas 2 10 5K 177 42:30.20 14:14/M
15 Sean San Diego San Diego 4605 6 5K 182 42:56.11 13:51/M
16 Ricky Pinto Prado 927 9 5K 192 43:51.33 14:45/M
17 Eathan Ramos Ramos 953 7 5K 206 46:15.59 15:11/M
18 marius rutkowski OWEN DOMINGO 997 10 5K 207 46:18.04 15:28/M
19 James Buchanan ST MONICA ACADEMY 490 8 5K 222 47:51.58 15:41/M
20 Aner Iglesias, III Iglesias 796 5 5K 238 48:50.25 16:29/M
21 Adrian Rodriguez Lambs Sophia Rodriguez 981 9 5K 244 49:24.94 16:21/M
22 Sebastien Bernal Victoria Haro 469 7 5K 262 50:54.60 17:34/M
23 Crosby Jones Kids in motion 802 5 5K 268 51:24.03 17:22/M
24 Paul Alaras Mary Alaras 411 7 5K 271 51:26.83 16:55/M
25 Joshua Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 971 9 5K 298 55:08.01 19:10/M
26 Ian Parsons Ava Parsons 906 8 5K 322 57:18.39 19:07/M
27 Tristen Ermon 598 9 5K 408 1:04:04.98 23:02/M
28 Jacob Choi Choi 523 5 5K 413 1:04:12.04 21:07/M
29 Nikolas Martinez Noe Martinez – Lambs 854 6 5K 449 1:07:51.32 23:10/M
30 Kevin Brizuela kevin and ashley 485 6 5K 477 1:11:41.32 23:07/M
31 Dominic Diaz Fayelena 579 9 5K 481 1:13:25.81 23:41/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 573 11 5K 16 22:22.82 7:28/M
2 Nathan Ramos 955 12 5K 20 23:33.48 7:51/M
3 Devin Beltran Amaris A Vargas 461 13 5K 40 26:55.98 9:08/M
4 Edward Valdovinos V-Troop 4675 11 5K 41 27:00.47 8:57/M
5 Tommy Golbranson Owen’s 747 12 5K 44 27:04.83 9:05/M
6 Paul Julian Ramos Ramos 956 13 5K 46 27:17.15 9:03/M
7 christopher patterson MO FIT 908 13 5K 74 31:16.07 10:21/M
8 Peter Choi Choi 528 11 5K 77 31:22.85 10:30/M
9 Luis Angel Rojas San Baltazar-Puebla 988 12 5K 86 31:53.59 10:49/M
10 LANCE PROBST 60 13 5K 94 32:28.17 10:51/M
11 Gregory Seright Seright Escrow 4618 14 5K 96 32:44.22 10:55/M
12 JOSEPH CENTURIONI JORDAN’S JEWELS 513 12 5K 123 36:50.02 13:11/M
13 Michael Valdovinos V-Troop 4677 11 5K 194 44:08.19 14:29/M
14 Marcos Banuelos 448 14 5K 196 44:13.02 14:33/M
15 Issac Mejia 865 11 5K 203 45:45.79 15:10/M
16 Santana Haro Victoria Haro 772 13 5K 223 47:55.28 16:09/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SAMUEL PROBST 58 16 5K 35 26:10.07 8:49/M
2 Jacob Anderson Nathan’s 417 15 5K 115 36:29.05 12:11/M
3 Martin Guerrero Maddie Persell 761 19 5K 154 40:24.15 13:30/M
4 Juan Banuelos 446 16 5K 197 44:13.34 14:33/M
5 Chris Jr. McPheeters 859 15 5K 338 58:40.28 20:37/M
6 Christian Villegas 4693 16 5K 435 1:06:27.78 22:43/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Anderson Nathan’s 418 23 5K 253 50:28.52 16:51/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Iglesias Iglesias 791 28 5K 24 24:38.23 8:40/M
2 Frankie Loera Damian Magallanes 19 25 5K 25 24:42.47 8:14/M
3 Jesse R. Flores 10 29 5K 55 28:26.26 9:26/M
4 Julian Ramos Prado 954 27 5K 99 33:11.84 11:15/M
5 Christian Reyes Amanda 963 25 5K 167 41:56.51 13:50/M
6 Edwin L. Scott Edwin Scott’s Team 4709 28 5K 461 1:09:26.16 24:38/M
7 Adam Sierra Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 4625 28 5K 495 1:30:11.20 29:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Emery 593 33 5K 17 22:35.83 10:09/M
2 Oscar Rodriguez Lambs Sophia Rodriguez 983 32 5K 19 23:21.24 7:49/M
3 Noriel Llanera * Jalen Romel* 838 32 5K 26 24:46.50 8:23/M
4 Eder Haro Victoria Haro 769 30 5K 31 25:51.65 8:57/M
5 Van Erick Basco Amanda 456 34 5K 34 26:06.57 8:42/M
6 Jose Arambula Arambula Giselle Rangel 436 30 5K 50 27:53.30 10:55/M
7 Danny Banuelo Giselle Rangel 443 33 5K 53 28:15.01 11:03/M
8 Eric Sirias 4708 30 5K 56 28:28.89 11:35/M
9 Oscar Haro Victoria Haro 771 34 5K 151 40:10.34 13:39/M
10 Jeff Bishop 475 34 5K 214 47:16.63 15:54/M
11 Aner Iglesias, Jr. Iglesias 797 32 5K 239 48:50.56 16:29/M
12 Joel Rangel Giselle Rangel 958 31 5K 355 1:00:09.37 21:21/M
13 Jose Sanchez Sienna Bishop 4610 32 5K 379 1:01:44.01 20:32/M
14 Ryan Chiechi Crazy Carson 518 31 5K 384 1:02:20.12 21:07/M
15 Leonardo Castro 511 32 5K 394 1:03:43.19 21:03/M
16 Andrew Spiegel 4639 34 5K 402 1:03:57.44 21:23/M
17 samuel huntington 62 32 5K 426 1:05:07.24 22:53/M
18 Ivan Hernandez 777 34 5K 450 1:07:55.48 23:12/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONALD morrison 21 37 5K 4 17:16.64 5:49/M
2 Eduardo Urbina Katelynn’s Runners 4671 39 5K 10 19:53.82 6:40/M
3 Danny Munguia 878 38 5K 14 20:45.51 6:57/M
4 Frank Rodriquez Lambs Sophia Rodriguez 986 35 5K 21 23:42.91 8:02/M
5 Jeffrey Fish 705 39 5K 33 25:55.49 8:43/M
6 Ruben Nunez Gabriel Nunez -Lamb 884 36 5K 48 27:49.86 9:14/M
7 Nick Genestra Sophia Rodriguez -Lambs 737 35 5K 62 29:21.52 9:51/M
8 Jason Bishop Sienna Bishop 474 37 5K 72 30:49.29 10:35/M
9 kevin kegham kristine’s 812 36 5K 133 38:26.08 13:07/M
10 Sam grey 191 39 5K 158 40:50.98 13:59/M
11 Khris San Diego San Diego 4604 38 5K 185 43:21.99 13:59/M
12 Roland Ortiz Rosemarie’s Runners 894 38 5K 278 52:23.77 17:11/M
13 Jeronimo Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 970 39 5K 301 55:17.68 19:11/M
14 Adam Crawford Weston 545 35 5K 316 56:49.58 19:22/M
15 yvonne flores speedy fast 710 36 5K 389 1:03:05.86 21:08/M
16 Lenni Ermon 594 39 5K 404 1:04:00.02 23:02/M
17 Thales Peterson Ariella 921 36 5K 454 1:08:28.12 22:31/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEAN GALAZ 189 43 5K 5 17:43.99 5:58/M
2 Jun Requidan Amanda 959 43 5K 39 26:52.75 8:57/M
3 Paul Choi Choi 527 42 5K 76 31:21.77 10:30/M
4 dwight guinto 763 42 5K 87 31:56.06 11:04/M
5 Marilyn Arellanes 437 41 5K 89 31:59.43 11:10/M
6 Alvaro Quezada 937 43 5K 92 32:13.92 11:00/M
7 DANIEL CENTURIONI JORDAN’S JEWELS 512 44 5K 122 36:49.73 13:12/M
8 Roy Choi Choi 529 44 5K 142 39:07.18 13:02/M
9 Elek Tenki Niko’s 4663 41 5K 155 40:30.76 14:17/M
10 Abeth Maskawas New Everlasting caregivers 857 44 5K 175 42:21.57 13:56/M
11 Rommel Aquino Spencer 433 44 5K 209 46:40.31 15:43/M
12 Amado Osorio San Baltazar-Puebla 896 43 5K 216 47:19.01 15:46/M
13 Jun xiong Quian 944 40 5K 228 48:12.13 15:54/M
14 Felix Mejia 864 43 5K 276 52:04.16 17:13/M
15 Victor Quezada 943 42 5K 282 52:59.76 17:41/M
16 Wes Davenport Kids in motion 556 40 5K 299 55:09.10 18:36/M
17 MAURICIO PALACIOS Trail Cruzers 900 44 5K 381 1:02:04.75 20:52/M
18 Hernan Quezada 940 42 5K 432 1:05:46.19 21:50/M
19 Marcos Quezada 942 40 5K 471 1:09:58.92 22:59/M
20 Darren Parsons Ava Parsons 904 41 5K 488 1:16:33.29 25:18/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 javier COSTA 192 47 5K 23 24:23.59 8:08/M
2 Sean Hardman 768 49 5K 30 25:48.29 8:35/M
3 Marvin Schmidt JORDAN’S JEWELS 4615 47 5K 130 37:35.60 12:46/M
4 Ron Schmidt JORDAN’S JEWELS 4616 49 5K 131 37:38.65 12:46/M
5 Patrick Grimaud JORDAN’S JEWELS 759 45 5K 443 1:07:08.15 22:17/M
6 Cesar Quezada 938 48 5K 470 1:09:58.48 22:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 hector cordero 543 50 5K 7 18:22.95 6:10/M
2 Oliver Gallego 723 54 5K 8 19:10.09 6:25/M
3 Martin Vega 195 54 5K 11 19:57.86 6:42/M
4 Donald Skiver 4628 54 5K 13 20:32.23 6:53/M
5 Joey Wood 4703 52 5K 15 22:10.69 7:24/M
6 TED LUI 43 50 5K 18 22:52.01 7:38/M
7 Robert Buchanan 197 52 5K 61 29:19.74 9:45/M
8 Frank Valdovinos V-Troop 4676 50 5K 73 31:00.55 10:16/M
9 Christopher Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 571 50 5K 81 31:40.47 11:08/M
10 george liu 49 54 5K 83 31:42.69 10:30/M
11 Mike Edison Ava Parsons 592 52 5K 116 36:33.71 12:24/M
12 Brad Chisler Niko’s 519 50 5K 156 40:30.91 14:17/M
13 Chris Chisler Niko’s 520 50 5K 157 40:31.16 14:17/M
14 Robert Lopez Sienna Bishop 841 52 5K 205 45:59.01 15:27/M
15 mark rutkowski OWEN DOMINGO 998 54 5K 208 46:21.30 15:30/M
16 Feliciano Banuelos 445 53 5K 231 48:15.48 15:51/M
17 Brian Hughes Fayelena Hughes 783 52 5K 233 48:28.76 15:38/M
18 Aner Iglesias Iglesias 790 52 5K 236 48:49.02 16:29/M
19 Jose Alaras Mary Alaras 409 53 5K 280 52:39.59 17:18/M
20 Joselito Gapud Gapud 724 52 5K 313 56:28.71 18:59/M
21 Urbano Magallanes Damian Magallanes 24 50 5K 350 59:47.53 20:09/M
22 Fr. Michael Sezzi OWEN DOMINGO 4623 51 5K 390 1:03:36.23 22:18/M
23 Diaz Robert Fayelena 976 50 5K 485 1:13:49.74 23:49/M
24 Greg Lieber 835 54 5K 493 1:20:44.74 26:03/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steven Garcia Fady 732 58 5K 22 24:13.27 8:07/M
2 Brian Anderson Nathan’s 413 55 5K 29 25:24.50 8:46/M
3 Antonio Basco Amanda 452 58 5K 112 35:56.09 13:50/M
4 David Sutton Sutton 4658 59 5K 169 42:02.77 14:24/M
5 Marc La Riviere La Riviere 825 59 5K 225 48:09.08 15:50/M
6 Daniel Oblitas The Lions 885 58 5K 284 53:15.88 17:42/M
7 Herman Godinez Audrina Castro 740 58 5K 356 1:00:25.63 19:59/M
8 Ed Slater 4629 56 5K 409 1:04:07.65 21:22/M
9 raffi kolsozian kristine’s 824 58 5K 415 1:04:27.78 21:30/M
10 Ralph Chiechi Crazy Carson 517 59 5K 422 1:04:52.30 21:57/M
11 Robinson Landeta Edwin Scott’s Team 4712 56 5K 464 1:09:30.64 24:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Hancock 766 60 5K 38 26:51.60 8:56/M
2 Patrick Perry 913 61 5K 65 29:26.37 9:47/M
3 John Crum 548 63 5K 66 29:54.11 10:05/M
4 Gene Jones 803 64 5K 71 30:45.24 10:11/M
5 Seth Walsh 4700 64 5K 101 33:23.89 11:04/M
6 Ed Mitchell Kids in motion 868 61 5K 137 38:53.00 13:20/M
7 John guiterrez 199 62 5K 161 40:55.35 13:36/M
8 Vicente Moreno Gapud 877 63 5K 303 55:37.70 18:20/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 George Genesta Sophia Rodriguez-Lambs 735 66 5K 49 27:50.71 9:23/M
2 Alfred Stuhff Gianna Solares 161 66 5K 54 28:22.52 9:27/M
3 Jim Grivich 29 69 5K 129 37:32.62 12:27/M
4 PATTY stuhff 198 65 5K 173 42:15.33 13:58/M
5 Livino Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 973 68 5K 330 57:51.59 20:02/M
6 Rick Lawyer Selena LAWYER 828 65 5K 343 59:09.44 19:26/M
7 Candelario Prado Prado 929 69 5K 373 1:01:18.32 20:23/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hector Guiterrez 12 73 5K 184 43:07.29 14:10/M
2 Mark Levoe Crazy Carson 833 71 5K 382 1:02:16.30 21:07/M
3 Bobbi Hewins 779 73 5K 398 1:03:51.11 21:22/M
4 David Spiegel 4640 70 5K 401 1:03:56.23 21:24/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Johnny Knox Kingston Knox 819 79 5K 367 1:00:51.76 20:35/M
2 Leo Acenas Trail Cruzers 401 79 5K 428 1:05:17.96 21:55/M
3 eric olson 890 75 5K 445 1:07:18.17 22:10/M




Hayden 5K 2015

Hayden 5K 2015

Recap of 2015 Hayden 5k

Duarte, CA – On Saturday, March 14, 2015, over 1,000 participants, braving record high temperatures, approached the foothills of Duarte to join the Carmelite Sisters, Hayden Day Care Students, and Santa Teresita staff and volunteers for the 7th Annual Hayden 5k Run, Family Walk & Roll. Volunteers and vendors streamed in to start the day off at 6:30 am, setting up their stalls, blowing up balloons, and putting up signs, while Car Show participants rolled in their classic cars, including the 1st place winning 1928 Ford Phaeton in mint condition! The official welcome and warm up began at 8:30 am, lead by Kid-Fit founder, Michelle Silence, as she bounced around on stage, rallying everyone to fun stretches set to lively music. The race set off a little after 9:00 am, by Mr. David Hayden, family of the Haydens who generously contributed to the building of Hayden Child Care Center almost 50 years ago. Approximately 750 registered runners, walkers and strollers moved along a lovely, scenic route through the Royal Oaks Trail in the city of Duarte and back to the Santa Teresita campus. After crossing the finish line, racers were greeted by the sights, sounds and tastes of our Family Fun Day & Vendor Fair, as well as our first ever Car Show! From delicious food to children’s activities, a Zumba class, lively entertainment, there was something to delight the senses of every member of the family! Thank you to all our wonderful sponsors who generously contributed financially to this wonderful event, as well as to our faithful staff members, volunteers, and family members who put their time and talents at the service of our beloved Hayden Child Care Students at Santa Teresita! Please save the date for the 8th Annual Hayden 5k Run, Family Walk and Roll on March 13, 2016!!!


Results


Purpose:

  • Hayden Child Care is a non-profit organization located on the campus of Santa Teresita. Child care services provide affordable and quality education for children aged 2 – 6 during the school year and 2-10 during summer months. Children who attend Hayden Child Care are strengthened in their faith and in their foundational skills of physical development, social and emotional skills, creativity and imagination, academics, and play! Hayden students also support intergenerational activities with the residents at Santa Teresita, which is also a non-profit organization with a mission to be “At the Service of the Family for Life.” Services for seniors include assisted living and skilled nursing care. All netted funds will be used to enhance the programs and environment at Hayden Child Care Center and in general support of Santa Teresita.
  • With much gratitude we remember the Hayden family of which our school takes its name.

We would like to thank our generous 2015 sponsors

Premier Sponsors

h5k2015_sponsor_bhibank

Baja Ranch Logo Sierra

City of Duarte logo

Platinum Sponsors

h5k_EmpireTransportation

Gold Sponsors

Juanito’s Food Products
Montebello, California
ASnailsPace

www.asnailspace.net


Bronze Sponsors

h5k2015_sponsor_DelTaco_Barstow Everlasting

Romo
FELA_logo FINAL