2018 HAYDEN 5K 5K




2018 HAYDEN 5K


Overall Finish List


March 10, 2018




Professional Results by Itz About Time http://www.ItzAboutTime.com

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Francis Mireles 411 17 M 1 15-19 19:46.42 6:42/M
2 Martin Vega 506 56 M 1 55-59 20:06.98 6:49/M
3 Ian Gutierez 414 14 M 1 11-14 21:04.80 7:07/M
4 Liam T. Mireles 410 14 M 2 11-14 21:08.11 7:10/M
5 Donald Skiver 378 56 M 2 55-59 21:40.97 7:19/M
6 Danny Munguia 362 40 M 1 40-44 22:16.32 7:11/M
7 Adriel Bobadilla 328 13 M 3 11-14 23:06.02 7:46/M
8 Jeff Snyder 409 62 M 1 60-64 23:35.48 7:56/M
9 Erich Stolz 390 49 M 1 45-49 23:37.02 7:58/M
10 White Tom 523 54 M 1 50-54 23:44.67 8:00/M
11 Gabriel Mireles 412 10 M 1 5-10 24:28.88 8:15/M
12 Edward Valdovinos V-Troop 317 13 M 4 11-14 24:39.02 8:16/M
13 Edward Valizan 395 54 M 2 50-54 24:52.50 8:02/M
14 Cliffton Rodgers 521 28 M 1 25-29 25:02.59 8:05/M
15 Sean Hardman 350 51 M 3 50-54 25:20.85 8:31/M
16 Luwi Gorocici 490 10 M 2 5-10 25:21.42 8:57/M
17 Heber Richard 524 61 M 2 60-64 25:47.44 8:39/M
18 Marco Ivan Gutierrez Diego Gutierrez 76 45 M 2 45-49 26:00.88 8:50/M
19 Ruben Lianoz Top Flight Security 313 55 M 3 55-59 26:29.03 8:55/M
20 Paula Buchanan St Monica Academy 198 12 F 1 11-14 26:39.61 8:56/M
21 Jurissa Ayala 522 25 F 1 25-29 27:03.39 9:06/M
22 Danielle Bauer Victoria Varguez 315 26 F 2 25-29 27:17.41 9:12/M
23 Steve Garcia 345 60 M 3 60-64 28:02.80 9:03/M
24 Ben Perez 367 42 M 2 40-44 28:05.84 9:04/M
25 Nathan Ramos 369 14 M 5 11-14 28:25.21 9:30/M
26 Chris Wilbraham Logan Munoz 147 25 M 2 25-29 28:32.09 9:37/M
27 Joseph Munoz 128 28 M 3 25-29 28:49.14 9:44/M
28 Eric Ruiz 520 30 M 1 30-34 28:51.11 9:45/M
29 Justin Mendez 516 23 M 1 20-24 29:41.71 9:59/M
30 Kimberly Fisher Team Liam 511 35 F 1 35-39 29:54.34 10:05/M
31 Paul Julian Ramos 370 15 M 2 15-19 30:05.25 10:02/M
32 Andrew Strand Team Liam 510 35 M 1 35-39 30:07.33 9:43/M
33 Gillian Gorocica 348 14 F 2 11-14 30:18.71 9:46/M
34 Artur Aziev 326 12 F 3 11-14 30:27.19 9:49/M
35 Maria Beaton Sebastian Team 189 46 F 1 45-49 31:08.02 10:23/M
36 Richard Vellanoweth 399 55 M 4 55-59 32:14.40 10:46/M
37 Frank Valdovinos V-Troop 318 52 M 4 50-54 32:20.97 10:46/M
38 Mark Harvis 351 62 M 4 60-64 32:31.37 10:50/M
39 Irene Aguilar 321 55 F 1 55-59 32:39.68 10:53/M
40 Cristina Buechs 330 29 F 3 25-29 32:49.95 10:35/M
41 Unknown Partic. 404 404 M 1 0- 0 33:00.00 10:39/M
42 Gabriela Lopez 445 67 F 1 65-69 33:05.35 10:40/M
43 Emanuelle Makris Makris Family 149 15 F 1 15-19 33:08.22 11:02/M
44 Kenneth Ly Mia Cortes 174 36 M 2 35-39 33:11.14 11:15/M
45 Justin Cortes Mia Cortes 166 37 M 3 35-39 33:11.74 11:15/M
46 Camille Hernandez 352 3 F 1 1- 4 33:19.91 11:08/M
47 Mary McCall 509 12 F 4 11-14 33:34.62 11:10/M
48 Charles Mulvihill 361 43 M 3 40-44 33:45.46 11:15/M
49 Robert Buchanan St Monica Academy 199 53 M 5 50-54 34:01.37 10:58/M
50 Laura Cook 340 41 F 1 40-44 34:13.12 11:02/M
51 Dana Brewer Ally’s Allies 37 30 F 1 30-34 34:30.62 11:08/M
52 Terri Jones 356 65 F 2 65-69 34:32.96 11:33/M
53 Nakayla Ribaya Team Ribaya 297 8 F 1 5-10 35:07.32 12:27/M
54 Robin Chicca Denlingers 68 36 F 2 35-39 35:27.45 11:26/M
55 Kristen Denlinger Denlingers 73 39 F 3 35-39 35:27.62 11:26/M
56 Ebony Stinson 443 38 F 4 35-39 35:45.73 11:55/M
57 Marco Valenzuela Top Flight Security 314 40 M 4 40-44 35:48.39 11:58/M
58 Caroline Valdovinos V-Troop 316 13 F 5 11-14 36:23.21 12:04/M
59 Joshua Ribaya Team Ribaya 295 11 M 6 11-14 36:23.83 12:28/M
60 Jeronimo Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 247 41 M 5 40-44 36:24.79 12:27/M
61 Elgyn Cortes Mia Cortes 163 44 M 6 40-44 36:45.36 12:24/M
62 Jessy Aragon Team Aragon 202 32 M 2 30-34 36:53.58 12:21/M
63 Fred Huang 444 48 M 3 45-49 36:59.22 11:56/M
64 Claudette Hernandez 353 45 F 2 45-49 37:02.90 12:20/M
65 Lorena Aragon Team Aragon 205 37 F 5 35-39 37:08.44 12:25/M
66 Delia Solis 380 37 F 6 35-39 37:20.55 12:29/M
67 James Buchanan St Monica Academy 197 10 M 3 5-10 37:30.24 12:26/M
68 Kayla Carlos Mia Cortes 161 23 F 1 20-24 37:41.83 12:32/M
69 Geoffrey Horita Mia Cortes 172 23 M 2 20-24 37:42.35 12:32/M
70 Eathan Ramos 368 9 M 4 5-10 38:08.21 12:38/M
71 Josue Ruiz 413 10 M 5 5-10 38:10.34 12:38/M
72 Tammie Chao 336 22 F 2 20-24 38:13.56 12:44/M
73 Cristian Giraldo 346 19 M 3 15-19 38:14.33 12:44/M
74 Edgar Solis 381 37 M 4 35-39 39:26.53 13:09/M
75 Amanda Loya 358 27 F 4 25-29 39:47.31 13:13/M
76 Arnel Mordeno Matteo and Lucas 159 50 M 6 50-54 39:54.48 13:21/M
77 Daniel Oblitas Team Oblitas 285 60 M 5 60-64 40:04.26 13:29/M
78 Violeta Oblitas Team Oblitas 289 91 F 1 80-99 40:04.30 13:28/M
79 Andie Garcia 525 14 F 6 11-14 40:20.48 13:21/M
80 Frank Temple L.J. Temple 125 35 M 5 35-39 41:05.03 13:36/M
81 Fred Gonzalez 347 53 M 7 50-54 41:30.29 13:44/M
82 Mary Gabaldon Mia Cortes 170 63 F 1 60-64 41:35.13 13:25/M
83 Sebastian Oblitas Team Oblitas 288 4 M 1 1- 4 41:47.22 13:29/M
84 Kimberly Rubio Alessa Rubio 24 23 F 3 20-24 41:59.88 13:33/M
85 Andie Lerma Team Temple 299 23 M 3 20-24 42:13.60 13:37/M
86 Raymond Munoz L.J. Temple 130 25 M 4 25-29 42:14.13 13:37/M
87 Ralph Meeks Team Meeks 281 2 M 2 1- 4 42:58.80 14:29/M
88 Ed Mitchell 507 0 M 2 0- 0 43:02.46 14:17/M
89 Martha Murillo Don Fabian 77 50 F 1 50-54 43:17.27 14:18/M
90 Unknown Partic. 504 504 M 3 0- 0 43:18.54 14:21/M
91 Joy Garcia 343 64 F 2 60-64 43:36.27 14:27/M
92 Unknown Partic. 530 530 M 4 0- 0 43:58.75 14:11/M
93 Renee Delgado Team Meeks 279 0 F 1 0- 0 44:18.39 14:17/M
94 John Spangler Don Fabian 78 48 M 4 45-49 44:21.33 14:18/M
95 Pauline Oblitas Team Oblitas 287 35 F 7 35-39 44:22.74 14:47/M
96 Luca Oblitas Team Oblitas 286 4 M 3 1- 4 44:23.10 14:47/M
97 Damian Delgado Team Meeks 276 6 M 6 5-10 44:35.52 14:23/M
98 Matt Meeks Team Meeks 280 36 M 6 35-39 44:54.59 14:29/M
99 Angela Makris Makris Family 148 10 F 2 5-10 45:12.56 14:55/M
100 Patricia Pastore Makris Family 150 0 F 2 0- 0 45:14.14 14:56/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Rojie Fantillo Matteo and Lucas 157 37 M 7 35-39 45:34.63 15:11/M
102 Richard Saavedra 376 76 M 1 75-79 45:41.25 15:04/M
103 Louis Bustos 422 63 M 6 60-64 46:20.65 15:21/M
104 Makel Bustos 423 0 M 5 0- 0 46:21.06 15:21/M
105 Sister Lucia 426 44 F 2 40-44 46:55.45 15:33/M
106 Mary Ann Echeverria Mia Cortes 169 58 F 2 55-59 47:09.54 15:13/M
107 Larissa Mendez Team Liam 513 27 M 5 25-29 47:12.90 15:14/M
108 Marcos Cruz Team Liam 262 30 M 3 30-34 47:13.11 15:14/M
109 Liam Umil Team Liam 263 3 M 4 1- 4 47:15.85 15:15/M
110 Quincy Dyrek Holy Angels School 111 6 M 7 5-10 47:35.79 15:42/M
111 Jefferson Dyrek Holy Angels School 110 8 M 8 5-10 47:35.96 15:42/M
112 Jeff Dyrek Holy Angels School 109 46 M 5 45-49 47:42.70 15:44/M
113 Sheila Peron Empire 93 34 F 2 30-34 48:55.34 16:24/M
114 Kendra Broussard 329 9 F 3 5-10 49:36.15 16:00/M
115 Tamara Robertson 375 43 F 3 40-44 49:36.39 16:00/M
116 Lucas Fabela 342 5 F 4 5-10 50:12.27 16:49/M
117 Miguel Fabela 508 0 M 6 0- 0 50:12.46 16:49/M
118 June Concepcion 338 38 F 8 35-39 50:17.64 16:51/M
119 Michael Valdovinos V-Troop 319 13 M 7 11-14 50:37.73 16:40/M
120 Grace Delgado Team Meeks 278 0 F 3 0- 0 50:51.63 17:04/M
121 Liz Saroki Team Meeks 282 31 F 3 30-34 51:03.51 17:04/M
122 Avila Kast Team Meeks 283 0 F 4 0- 0 51:05.86 17:04/M
123 Kevin Kast Team Meeks 284 29 M 6 25-29 51:07.06 17:04/M
124 Teresa Garcia L.J. Temple 122 52 F 2 50-54 51:22.84 16:55/M
125 Kim Kirkendall 357 32 F 4 30-34 51:37.81 17:01/M
126 Michael Solichin 379 62 M 7 60-64 51:58.03 17:08/M
127 Cecilia Hardjasasmita 349 52 F 3 50-54 51:58.36 17:08/M
128 Carlos Alvarado 451 12 M 8 11-14 52:14.22 16:51/M
129 Shirley Valdovinos V-Troop 320 52 F 4 50-54 52:17.63 16:52/M
130 Mayra Ramirez Team Temple 300 26 F 5 25-29 52:18.90 16:52/M
131 Mason Alvarado L.J. Temple 131 5 F 5 5-10 52:19.72 16:53/M
132 Evelia Manzo Matteo and Lucas 158 32 F 5 30-34 53:28.10 17:44/M
133 Jason Prado Matteo and Lucas 160 33 M 4 30-34 53:29.28 17:44/M
134 Nancy Hernandez 355 44 F 4 40-44 53:40.36 17:43/M
135 Leo Hernandez 354 44 M 7 40-44 53:50.15 17:46/M
136 Charlize Temple L.J. Temple 124 8 F 6 5-10 53:54.87 17:45/M
137 Anthony Temple L.J. Temple 123 11 M 9 11-14 53:54.91 17:45/M
138 Sister Mary Lawrence 505 75 F 1 75-79 54:00.19 17:46/M
139 Lucy Cruz Holy Innocents School 116 7 F 7 5-10 54:10.16 18:02/M
140 Lisa Nguyen Holy Innocents School 119 22 F 4 20-24 54:11.83 18:02/M
141 Josephine Cruz Holy Innocents School 115 6 F 8 5-10 54:12.97 18:02/M
142 Brian Mega 359 56 M 5 55-59 54:24.38 18:19/M
143 Unknown Partic. 424 424 M 7 0- 0 54:31.08 17:58/M
144 Catherine Cruz Holy Innocents School 112 8 F 9 5-10 54:45.38 18:14/M
145 Sarah Negri Holy Innocents School 118 21 F 5 20-24 54:51.21 18:13/M
146 Celine Dejean Ally’s Allies 41 13 F 7 11-14 55:10.47 18:15/M
147 Maviqna Dai casa convent 440 69 F 3 65-69 55:11.20 18:14/M
148 Sr. Rosario Therese 441 57 F 3 55-59 55:16.17 18:15/M
149 Max Lyle Team Aragon 210 10 M 9 5-10 55:40.20 18:26/M
150 Jimmy Lyle Team Aragon 209 37 M 8 35-39 55:41.07 18:26/M
151 Luke Munoz Logan Munoz 141 6 M 10 5-10 56:16.78 18:32/M
152 Janessa Ribaya Team Ribaya 294 13 F 8 11-14 56:23.72 18:55/M
153 Ocean Esquivez Ally’s Allies 42 10 M 11 5-10 56:37.43 18:16/M
154 Ashley Wilbraham Logan Munoz 146 23 F 6 20-24 57:31.85 18:33/M
155 Herlina Buchanan 501 50 F 5 50-54 57:38.20 19:34/M
156 Jaime De Beers Mia Cortes 168 51 F 6 50-54 57:55.54 19:14/M
157 Tamerlane Bastes Team Hanalei 219 32 M 5 30-34 58:02.11 18:43/M
158 Xochilt Cena Hayden 104 11 F 9 11-14 58:23.26 19:19/M
159 Alessandra Rutherford Ally’s Allies 44 3 F 2 1- 4 59:06.17 19:37/M
160 Nick Boullt Ally’s Allies 36 13 M 10 11-14 59:08.32 19:37/M
161 Francine Burke Mountainiers 178 66 M 1 65-69 59:08.52 19:26/M
162 Dave Burke Mountainiers 177 70 M 1 70-74 59:08.67 19:27/M
163 Shane Rutherford Ally’s Allies 46 36 M 9 35-39 59:09.89 19:37/M
164 Maria Stilt Mountainiers 179 64 F 3 60-64 59:13.47 19:28/M
165 Jess Alvarez 322 51 M 8 50-54 59:15.43 19:31/M
166 Rose Campbell 332 53 F 7 50-54 59:19.51 19:32/M
167 Olga Vellanoweth 398 55 F 4 55-59 59:21.69 19:32/M
168 Jamie Crawford Ally’s Allies 40 38 F 9 35-39 59:23.87 19:42/M
169 Vanessa Lopez allys allies 519 33 F 6 30-34 59:31.07 19:41/M
170 Sidath Vengadasalam Shanice Silva 196 57 M 6 55-59 1:00:34.17 19:32/M
171 Christie Rutherford Ally’s Allies 45 36 F 10 35-39 1:00:48.65 19:37/M
172 Isaiah Ribaya Team Ribaya 293 5 M 12 5-10 1:00:56.96 20:21/M
173 Tom Nolan Ally’s Allies 43 64 M 8 60-64 1:01:03.65 19:42/M
174 Mary Ann Brewer-Nolan Ally’s Allies 38 66 F 4 65-69 1:01:05.10 19:42/M
175 Carlos V 419 0 M 8 0- 0 1:01:16.29 19:46/M
176 Andrew Torres 415 0 M 9 0- 0 1:01:32.42 19:51/M
177 Aria Torres 421 0 F 5 0- 0 1:01:33.18 19:51/M
178 Megan Castillo 420 0 F 6 0- 0 1:01:35.63 19:52/M
179 Darline O 416 0 F 7 0- 0 1:01:36.18 19:52/M
180 B Espinoza 417 0 F 8 0- 0 1:01:36.65 19:52/M
181 Monique Williams 418 0 F 9 0- 0 1:01:38.42 19:53/M
182 Ronald Van Orden 397 70 M 2 70-74 1:01:39.65 20:18/M
183 Grace Van Orden 396 58 F 5 55-59 1:01:41.89 20:18/M
184 Bryan Mercado Team Hanalei 225 36 M 10 35-39 1:02:08.93 20:04/M
185 Hanalei Bastes-Mercado Team Hanalei 221 3 F 3 1- 4 1:02:11.93 20:04/M
186 Melissa Tigno Team Hanalei 226 35 F 11 35-39 1:02:17.68 20:06/M
187 Jacob Derayal Team Hanalei 223 13 M 11 11-14 1:02:18.54 20:07/M
188 Al Chang Team Julia 254 49 M 6 45-49 1:02:51.18 21:15/M
189 Janzen Derayal Team Hanalei 224 23 M 4 20-24 1:02:55.66 20:19/M
190 Harriet Bastes-Mercado Team Hanalei 222 36 F 12 35-39 1:02:56.88 20:19/M
191 Tamerlane Bastes Sr Team Hanalei 220 58 M 7 55-59 1:03:00.90 20:19/M
192 Ethan Ribaya Team Ribaya 291 1 M 5 1- 4 1:03:04.38 20:22/M
193 Edgar Solis 382 9 M 13 5-10 1:03:10.36 20:49/M
194 Fayelena Hughes Team Hughes 244 6 F 10 5-10 1:03:27.81 20:48/M
195 Katherine Hughes Team Hughes 245 40 F 5 40-44 1:03:28.02 20:48/M
196 Eric Batoon Matteo and Lucas 151 50 M 9 50-54 1:03:34.40 21:00/M
197 Barbara Lyle Team Aragon 208 60 F 4 60-64 1:03:50.89 20:35/M
198 Connie Hanson Team Aragon 207 67 F 5 65-69 1:03:51.10 20:36/M
199 Tracey Spiegel 389 36 F 13 35-39 1:04:01.94 21:07/M
200 Andrew Spiegel 384 36 M 11 35-39 1:04:01.96 21:07/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Bobbi Spiegel 385 76 F 2 75-79 1:04:04.24 21:07/M
202 David Spiegel 386 72 M 3 70-74 1:04:04.45 21:08/M
203 Jojo Batoon Matteo and Lucas 152 47 F 3 45-49 1:04:05.20 21:11/M
204 Hayden Spiegel 387 5 M 14 5-10 1:04:31.85 20:49/M
205 Jan Morison Denlingers 75 67 F 6 65-69 1:04:34.82 21:20/M
206 Lauren Spiegel 388 7 F 11 5-10 1:04:35.30 20:50/M
207 Lauren Cerda Ally’s Allies 39 32 F 7 30-34 1:04:42.37 21:28/M
208 Camber Chicca Denlingers 67 3 F 4 1- 4 1:05:01.42 21:25/M
209 Anthony Cicca Denlingers 69 0 M 10 0- 0 1:05:03.24 21:25/M
210 Alma Chang Team Julia 255 51 F 8 50-54 1:05:19.19 22:02/M
211 Landon Aragon Team Aragon 204 3 M 6 1- 4 1:05:29.37 21:55/M
212 Paula Mendez Aragon 360 50 F 9 50-54 1:05:29.96 21:55/M
213 Jaime Aragon Team Aragon 201 35 M 12 35-39 1:05:30.24 21:55/M
214 Julie Aragon Team Aragon 203 33 F 8 30-34 1:05:30.79 21:55/M
215 Yessy Aragon Team Aragon 206 32 F 9 30-34 1:05:30.99 21:55/M
216 David Liao Lauren Liao 134 47 M 7 45-49 1:05:41.76 22:03/M
217 Vanessa Man Lauren Liao 137 37 F 14 35-39 1:05:43.57 22:03/M
218 Audrie Hinojosa Hayden 105 12 F 10 11-14 1:05:49.91 21:14/M
219 Serena Hinojosa Hayden 107 16 F 2 15-19 1:05:49.91 21:14/M
220 John Hinojosa, Jr Hayden 108 3 M 7 1- 4 1:05:50.11 21:14/M
221 Monique Hinojosa Hayden 106 35 F 15 35-39 1:05:50.52 21:14/M
222 Christian Jimenez Mia Cortes 173 27 M 7 25-29 1:06:06.98 21:19/M
223 Giselle Giron Mia Cortes 171 26 F 6 25-29 1:06:07.93 21:20/M
224 Justin Denlinger Denlingers 72 43 M 8 40-44 1:06:08.40 21:20/M
225 Cambria Denlinger Denlingers 70 4 F 5 1- 4 1:06:09.18 21:20/M
226 Bob Leahy Denlingers 74 70 M 4 70-74 1:06:09.69 21:20/M
227 Jameson Denlinger Denlingers 71 2 M 8 1- 4 1:06:37.35 21:29/M
228 Ashley Davison 341 30 F 10 30-34 1:07:12.18 22:09/M
229 Emma Solis 383 4 F 6 1- 4 1:07:12.88 22:10/M
230 Diego Munoz 126 4 M 9 1- 4 1:07:13.42 22:10/M
231 Flor Torres Team Julia 261 42 F 6 40-44 1:08:14.70 22:01/M
232 Adrianna Maggiora Team Julia 257 42 F 7 40-44 1:08:14.94 22:01/M
233 Edee Brownell Team Julia 252 50 F 10 50-54 1:08:15.16 22:01/M
234 Unknown Partic. 447 447 M 11 0- 0 1:08:19.72 22:38/M
235 Unknown Partic. 448 448 M 12 0- 0 1:08:20.13 22:38/M
236 Lauren Liao Lauren Liao 135 3 F 7 1- 4 1:08:21.67 22:03/M
237 Amy Liao Lauren Liao 132 45 F 4 45-49 1:08:52.54 22:13/M
238 Isaura Reategui 371 46 M 8 45-49 1:08:57.40 22:35/M
239 Desiree Cortes Mia Cortes 162 39 F 16 35-39 1:09:14.69 22:52/M
240 Mia Cortes Mia Cortes 167 5 F 12 5-10 1:09:14.72 22:52/M
241 Eva Flores 446 73 F 1 70-74 1:09:44.89 22:30/M
242 Barbara Rigsby 372 66 F 7 65-69 1:10:32.30 23:16/M
243 Elaine Wanstrath 402 67 F 8 65-69 1:10:33.03 23:16/M
244 Gary Rigsby 373 67 M 2 65-69 1:10:33.69 23:16/M
245 Summer Wells 403 47 F 5 45-49 1:11:22.71 23:26/M
246 Anne Schmitt 377 53 F 11 50-54 1:11:26.68 23:28/M
247 Evelyn Ribaya Team Ribaya 292 72 F 2 70-74 1:11:32.32 24:12/M
248 Bill Francisco Team Ribaya 290 71 M 5 70-74 1:11:32.42 24:13/M
249 Logan Munoz Logan Munoz 140 4 M 10 1- 4 1:12:15.95 23:18/M
250 Rochelle Munoz Logan Munoz 142 41 F 8 40-44 1:12:22.45 23:21/M
251 Rudy Munoz Logan Munoz 143 42 M 9 40-44 1:12:26.70 23:22/M
252 Miriam Cena Hayden 103 35 F 17 35-39 1:12:46.46 24:01/M
253 Floria Cardenas 334 73 F 3 70-74 1:13:27.66 24:03/M
254 Joey Valdez 393 9 M 15 5-10 1:13:51.08 24:13/M
255 Manuel Valdez 394 54 M 10 50-54 1:15:07.95 24:14/M
256 Livino Ribaya Team Ribaya 296 69 M 3 65-69 1:15:07.96 24:14/M
257 Dominic Cruz Holy Innocents School 114 4 M 11 1- 4 1:16:00.24 25:06/M
258 Cyril Cruz Holy Innocents School 113 35 F 18 35-39 1:16:00.92 25:06/M
259 Rafael Gonzalez Holy Innocents School 117 9 M 16 5-10 1:16:04.42 25:07/M
260 Lorraine Munoz 129 61 F 5 60-64 1:16:27.01 25:08/M
261 Frank Munoz 127 30 M 6 30-34 1:16:28.83 25:08/M
262 Kim Bickmeier Ally’s Allies 34 51 F 12 50-54 1:23:04.98 26:48/M
263 Robert Cardenas Cardenas Family 66 42 M 10 40-44 1:23:33.47 26:57/M
264 Max Cardenas Cardenas Family 64 6 M 17 5-10 1:23:38.17 26:59/M
265 Philip Cardenas Cardenas Family 65 4 M 12 1- 4 1:23:38.57 26:59/M
266 Maria Cardenas Cardenas Family 63 41 F 9 40-44 1:24:55.71 27:24/M
267 Theodore Melendez Team Luna Telleria 270 38 M 13 35-39 1:27:45.78 28:19/M
268 Ruben Lechuga Team Luna Telleria 265 47 M 9 45-49 1:35:26.44 30:48/M
269 Diana Telleria Team Luna Telleria 272 47 F 6 45-49 1:35:28.69 30:49/M
270 Geoffrey Melendez Team Luna Telleria 269 43 M 11 40-44 1:35:28.70 30:49/M
271 Muriah Lujane Team Luna Telleria 268 42 F 10 40-44 1:35:32.91 30:49/M
272 Viviana Ledesma Team Luna Telleria 267 47 M 10 45-49 1:35:32.99 30:49/M
273 Elijah Ledesma Team Luna Telleria 266 9 M 18 5-10 1:35:33.49 30:49/M
274 Alicia Ocariz Team Luna Telleria 271 45 F 7 45-49 1:35:33.94 30:49/M
275 Paul Galle Team Luna Telleria 264 48 M 11 45-49 1:35:40.52 30:53/M
276 Luna Telleria Team Luna Telleria 273 2 F 8 1- 4 1:35:48.70 30:55/M