2017 9th Annual HAYDEN 5K




2017 9th Annual HAYDEN 5K


Hayden 5K Run/Walk


March 11, 2017




Professional Results by Itz About Time http://www.ItzAboutTime.com

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Dean Galaz 658 44 M 1/15 40-44 5k 20:23.8 6:35/M
2 Jose Arias 659 42 M 2/15 40-44 5k 20:37.8 6:39/M
3 Gabriel Nava 591 29 M 1/11 25-29 5k 21:34.8 6:57/M
4 Kenneth Ly Mia Cortes 209 35 M 1/22 35-39 5k 21:40.8 6:59/M
5 Hector Lopez Team Cacique 348 25 M 2/11 25-29 5k 22:07.2 7:08/M
6 Donald Skiver 613 55 M 1/2 55-59 5k 22:13.6 7:10/M
7 Charlie Gallardo Team Andie 303 11 F 1/12 11-14 5k 22:37.9 7:18/M
8 Eduardo Urbina Katelynn Ortiz 154 40 M 3/15 40-44 5k 22:38.9 7:18/M
9 Marla Pontrelli 597 31 F 1/25 30-34 5k 22:46.0 7:21/M
10 robert Aguilar 679 28 M 3/11 25-29 5k 23:07.4 7:27/M
11 jonah lefkowitz 662 33 M 1/15 30-34 5k 23:09.9 7:28/M
12 Johan Hernandez Team Cacique 343 18 M 1/10 15-19 5k 23:15.6 7:30/M
13 Ron Sabilla Amanda 648 13 M 1/15 11-14 5k 24:01.1 7:45/M
14 Adriana Hernandez Team Cacique 342 27 F 1/20 25-29 5k 24:01.7 7:45/M
15 Stephanie Jacquez Team Cacique 346 26 F 2/20 25-29 5k 24:13.0 7:49/M
16 Justin Decker Camille Alaras 65 12 M 2/15 11-14 5k 24:24.7 7:52/M
17 Jose Lopez Team Cacique 349 49 M 1/5 45-49 5k 24:27.4 7:53/M
18 eder haro Victoria Haro 675 31 M 2/15 30-34 5k 25:01.2 8:04/M
19 Edward Valdovinos 619 12 M 3/15 11-14 5k 25:23.3 8:11/M
20 Van Basco Amanda 33 35 M 2/22 35-39 5k 25:23.9 8:11/M
21 Rosalia Bernal Zamora Victoria Haro 550 23 F 1/9 20-24 5k 25:55.0 8:22/M
22 Jason Jones 583 40 M 4/15 40-44 5k 26:03.2 8:24/M
23 Sean Hardman 577 50 M 1/15 50-54 5k 26:04.9 8:25/M
24 Frank Rodriguez Team Sophia 520 36 M 3/22 35-39 5k 26:22.8 8:30/M
25 Ruben Nunez Team Gabriel 370 37 M 4/22 35-39 5k 26:22.9 8:30/M
26 Kevin Evangelista Amanda 36 30 M 3/15 30-34 5k 26:31.9 8:33/M
27 Nathan Ramos 600 13 M 4/15 11-14 5k 26:48.1 8:39/M
28 Chase Patterson 593 10 M 1/24 5-10 5k 26:48.8 8:39/M
29 marie hensche Team Maddie Persell 426 44 F 1/16 40-44 5k 27:01.9 8:43/M
30 rosalba salazar 694 25 F 3/20 25-29 5k 27:25.4 8:51/M
31 Nathaniel Decker Camille Alaras 66 9 M 2/24 5-10 5k 27:41.1 8:56/M
32 Chris Deleon Mia Cortes/Ponies class 211 25 M 4/11 25-29 5k 27:43.7 8:56/M
33 Jarren Gomez Team Andie 632 17 M 2/10 15-19 5k 27:57.3 9:01/M
34 martin morales 589 36 M 5/22 35-39 5k 28:09.1 9:05/M
35 Daniel Contreras Team Andie 298 17 M 3/10 15-19 5k 28:09.4 9:05/M
36 Aaron Gutierrez 666 53 M 2/15 50-54 5k 28:12.6 9:06/M
37 Alyssa Lopez Ally’s allies 25 17 F 1/10 15-19 5k 28:24.2 9:10/M
38 Oscar D. Leon Team Orion 486 33 M 4/15 30-34 5k 28:24.4 9:10/M
39 John Ralles 670 66 M 1/6 65-69 5k 28:51.1 9:18/M
40 Eduardo Lopez Team Cacique 347 29 M 5/11 25-29 5k 28:58.8 9:21/M
41 Irene Aguilar 555 54 F 1/13 50-54 5k 29:01.7 9:22/M
42 Adam Hawk 578 29 M 6/11 25-29 5k 29:02.0 9:22/M
43 Margarita Navarro Victoria Haro 553 26 F 4/20 25-29 5k 29:03.2 9:22/M
44 George Genesta Team Sophia 516 67 M 2/6 65-69 5k 29:06.4 9:23/M
45 Marcos Gonzalez Children’s Choice Pediatric Dental Care 68 35 M 6/22 35-39 5k 29:16.6 9:26/M
46 christina armendariz 693 18 F 2/10 15-19 5k 29:16.8 9:26/M
47 Nick Genesta Team Sophia 518 36 M 7/22 35-39 5k 29:43.7 9:35/M
48 Jesse Flores 667 36 M 8/22 35-39 5k 29:59.7 9:40/M
49 Maria Beaton Sebastian Beaton 245 45 F 1/15 45-49 5k 30:13.1 9:45/M
50 Chris Patterson 594 14 M 5/15 11-14 5k 30:19.2 9:47/M
51 Justin Cortes Mia Cortes 205 36 M 9/22 35-39 5k 30:28.6 9:50/M
52 Mary McCall 682 11 F 2/12 11-14 5k 30:28.7 9:50/M
53 Jazelin Bernal Victoria Haro 547 7 F 1/31 5-10 5k 30:40.3 9:54/M
54 Lindsay Jones Team Mitchell 461 30 M 5/15 30-34 5k 30:40.8 9:54/M
55 Paul Julian Ramos 601 14 M 6/15 11-14 5k 30:52.4 9:57/M
56 Karla Alonzo Team Cacique 328 41 F 2/16 40-44 5k 30:54.3 9:58/M
57 Luseane Holani Team Audrina 316 29 F 5/20 25-29 5k 30:55.4 9:58/M
58 Sarah Iglesias Iglesias Team 107 14 F 3/12 11-14 5k 31:08.3 10:03/M
59 Pearl Gonzalez Children’s Choice Pediatric Dental Care 69 29 F 6/20 25-29 5k 31:13.3 10:04/M
60 Leilanee Prado Team Prado 507 8 F 2/31 5-10 5k 31:23.8 10:07/M
61 Cynthia Bernal Victoria Haro 546 12 F 4/12 11-14 5k 31:26.5 10:08/M
62 Frank Valdovinos 620 51 M 3/15 50-54 5k 31:27.8 10:09/M
63 Garry Prado Team Prado 506 36 M 10/22 35-39 5k 31:31.2 10:10/M
64 Anselm Decker Camille Alaras 64 7 M 3/24 5-10 5k 31:44.9 10:14/M
65 Maggie Cortez 562 32 F 2/25 30-34 5k 31:47.4 10:15/M
66 America Castillo Team Gabriel 366 12 F 5/12 11-14 5k 31:59.2 10:19/M
67 Jun Requidan Amanda 38 48 M 2/5 45-49 5k 32:08.2 10:22/M
68 Patricia Bernal Victoria Haro 549 17 F 3/10 15-19 5k 32:13.2 10:24/M
69 Michael Valdovinos 621 12 M 7/15 11-14 5k 32:19.2 10:25/M
70 David Scott 609 11 M 8/15 11-14 5k 32:20.5 10:26/M
71 Robert Buchanan Team SMA 513 52 M 4/15 50-54 5k 32:32.9 10:30/M
72 Paige Castren Team Audrina 308 23 F 2/9 20-24 5k 32:40.5 10:32/M
73 Nicole Puente 598 16 F 4/10 15-19 5k 32:47.0 10:35/M
74 Emily Castro Team Audrina 310 29 F 7/20 25-29 5k 33:07.4 10:41/M
75 Emmanuel Quezada Team Hernan 387 9 M 4/24 5-10 5k 33:07.7 10:41/M
76 Jeronimo Sierra Team Gabriel 374 74 M 1/5 70-74 5k 33:08.3 10:41/M
77 Maybelle Melchor Team Spencer Aquino 536 33 F 3/25 30-34 5k 33:40.7 10:52/M
78 MARILYN ARELLANES 556 42 F 3/16 40-44 5k 34:01.3 10:58/M
79 Terri Jones 584 64 F 1/9 60-64 5k 34:15.8 11:03/M
80 Will De Leon Team Cacique 339 44 M 5/15 40-44 5k 34:19.1 11:04/M
81 Joel De Leon Team Cacique 338 50 M 5/15 50-54 5k 34:19.4 11:04/M
82 Hector Leon Team Orion 484 52 M 6/15 50-54 5k 34:19.5 11:04/M
83 Jocelyn Saldana Team Cacique 357 22 F 3/9 20-24 5k 34:37.6 11:10/M
84 Michael Villegas Team Spencer Aquino 538 41 M 6/15 40-44 5k 34:40.7 11:11/M
85 Elizabeth McCall 684 14 F 6/12 11-14 5k 34:45.6 11:13/M
86 Christine Katigbak Team Spencer Aquino 534 39 F 1/26 35-39 5k 34:46.0 11:13/M
87 Jaime de Beers Mia Cortes 206 50 F 2/13 50-54 5k 34:50.4 11:14/M
88 Leslie Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 398 40 F 4/16 40-44 5k 35:04.4 11:19/M
89 Ethan Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 392 1 M 1/21 0- 4 5k 35:04.4 11:19/M
90 Christopher Decker 563 51 M 7/15 50-54 5k 35:07.1 11:20/M
91 alfred stuhff 671 67 M 3/6 65-69 5k 35:28.8 11:26/M
92 jim grivich 680 70 M 2/5 70-74 5k 35:47.8 11:33/M
93 Coralie Pappas 669 74 F 1/8 70-74 5k 35:53.2 11:35/M
94 Victoria Iglesias Iglesias Team 113 15 F 5/10 15-19 5k 35:56.9 11:35/M
95 Monique Bueno Ava Parsons 57 45 F 2/15 45-49 5k 36:06.2 11:39/M
96 santana sandoval Victoria Haro 676 14 M 9/15 11-14 5k 36:14.1 11:41/M
97 Miguel Rivera Armando Rocks! 51 35 M 11/22 35-39 5k 36:21.6 11:44/M
98 Julie Gallardo Team Andie 305 41 F 5/16 40-44 5k 36:31.0 11:47/M
99 Eathan Ramos 599 8 M 5/24 5-10 5k 36:33.8 11:47/M
100 Alisa Armendariz 654 21 F 4/9 20-24 5k 37:37.0 12:08/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Oscar Rodriguez Team Sophia 522 33 M 6/15 30-34 5k 37:44.0 12:10/M
102 Dominique Chavaria Team Sophia 514 28 F 8/20 25-29 5k 37:58.9 12:15/M
103 Melissa Katigbak Team Spencer 524 27 F 9/20 25-29 5k 38:04.2 12:17/M
104 Hannah Hensche Team Maddie Persell 425 14 F 7/12 11-14 5k 38:05.3 12:17/M
105 Erin Gregorio Team Audrina 627 35 F 2/26 35-39 5k 38:07.2 12:18/M
106 Emily Persell Maddie Persell 181 40 F 6/16 40-44 5k 38:09.9 12:18/M
107 octario bernal 695 17 M 4/10 15-19 5k 39:05.3 12:36/M
108 Caroline Valdovinos 618 12 F 8/12 11-14 5k 39:06.9 12:37/M
109 Linda Ramos Team Noah Navarro 479 60 F 2/9 60-64 5k 39:41.5 12:48/M
110 oscar haro Victoria Haro 678 35 M 12/22 35-39 5k 39:49.6 12:51/M
111 Kaden San Diego Team Gapud 380 4 M 2/21 0- 4 5k 40:02.8 12:55/M
112 Amado Osorio Armando Rocks! 47 44 M 7/15 40-44 5k 40:02.9 12:55/M
113 Mauricio Osorio Armando Rocks! 49 2 M 3/21 0- 4 5k 40:04.0 12:55/M
114 Maura Solis Armando Rocks! 54 40 F 7/16 40-44 5k 40:07.7 12:56/M
115 Genesis Rivera Armando Rocks! 50 6 F 3/31 5-10 5k 40:08.5 12:57/M
116 Khris San Diego Team Gapud 381 39 M 13/22 35-39 5k 40:11.2 12:58/M
117 Priscilla Galvan 572 25 F 10/20 25-29 5k 40:13.7 12:58/M
118 Armando Osorio Armando Rocks! 48 4 M 4/21 0- 4 5k 40:47.8 13:09/M
119 Miranda Camarena Victoria Haro 551 10 F 4/31 5-10 5k 41:02.9 13:14/M
120 Ethan Calderon Amanda 34 3 M 5/21 0- 4 5k 41:45.4 13:28/M
121 joanne calderon 687 37 F 3/26 35-39 5k 41:52.7 13:30/M
122 Robert Gallegos Team Banuelos 325 50 M 8/15 50-54 5k 42:10.9 13:36/M
123 Sandra Oceguera Team Banuelos 326 46 F 3/15 45-49 5k 42:11.5 13:36/M
124 ian calderon 686 37 M 14/22 35-39 5k 42:11.8 13:36/M
125 Mary L. Gabaldon Mia Cortes 208 63 F 3/9 60-64 5k 42:25.2 13:41/M
126 Ashley Cucuiat Ally’s allies 21 27 F 11/20 25-29 5k 42:30.4 13:43/M
127 Michael Prado Team Prado 508 31 M 7/15 30-34 5k 42:32.6 13:43/M
128 Dana Brewer Ally’s allies 17 29 F 12/20 25-29 5k 42:32.8 13:43/M
129 Liz Camacho 560 55 F 1/12 55-59 5k 43:35.2 14:04/M
130 Jasmin Camacho 559 33 F 4/25 30-34 5k 43:52.4 14:09/M
131 Vanessa Rubio Team Alessa Rubio 293 29 F 13/20 25-29 5k 44:04.2 14:13/M
132 Alessa Rubio Team Alessa Rubio 289 2 F 1/34 0- 4 5k 44:04.9 14:13/M
133 Itsi Lepe Team Alessa 286 6 F 5/31 5-10 5k 44:05.2 14:13/M
134 Fred Gonzalez 574 52 M 9/15 50-54 5k 44:06.9 14:14/M
135 Jose Adame Team Orion 480 50 M 10/15 50-54 5k 44:08.0 14:14/M
136 america haro Victoria Haro 677 19 F 6/10 15-19 5k 44:36.4 14:23/M
137 Betty Gallardo Team Andie 301 42 F 8/16 40-44 5k 45:08.9 14:34/M
138 Mary Ann Echeverria Mia Cortes 207 0 F 2/34 0- 4 5k 45:29.5 14:40/M
139 Sandra Piceno Victoria Haro 554 34 F 5/25 30-34 5k 45:35.9 14:42/M
140 Richard Saavedra 606 75 M 1/1 75-79 5k 45:45.9 14:45/M
141 Faustina Lester 690 37 F 4/26 35-39 5k 45:58.0 14:50/M
142 Mary Ann Brewer-Nolan Ally’s allies 18 65 F 1/5 65-69 5k 46:07.7 14:53/M
143 Michele Genesta Team Sophia 517 34 F 6/25 30-34 5k 46:13.3 14:55/M
144 Akemi Smith 647 45 F 4/15 45-49 5k 46:16.1 14:55/M
145 Theresa Magkawas New Everlasting Caregivers 642 9 F 6/31 5-10 5k 46:33.3 15:01/M
146 Celso Perez Team Cacique 351 0 M 6/21 0- 4 5k 46:41.1 15:04/M
147 Ricky pinto Team Prado 501 10 M 6/24 5-10 5k 46:42.2 15:04/M
148 Christina Serna 612 26 F 14/20 25-29 5k 46:52.4 15:07/M
149 Alexandria Magkawas New Everlasting Caregivers 641 7 F 7/31 5-10 5k 47:24.3 15:17/M
150 Abeth Magkawas New Everlasting Caregivers 640 45 M 3/5 45-49 5k 47:33.5 15:20/M
151 Andrew Villegas 623 7 M 7/24 5-10 5k 47:34.7 15:21/M
152 Edwin Castillo Team Gabriel 367 13 M 10/15 11-14 5k 47:37.0 15:22/M
153 rita colon 673 63 F 4/9 60-64 5k 48:09.2 15:32/M
154 Maria Figueroa 567 90 F 1/0 1-99 whl 48:23.6 15:36/M
155 Natalia Jaime Kaleb Peron 137 7 F 8/31 5-10 5k 48:38.1 15:41/M
156 Shirley Valdovinos 622 51 F 3/13 50-54 5k 48:39.8 15:42/M
157 Gina Jackson Team Mitchell 459 35 F 5/26 35-39 5k 48:51.8 15:45/M
158 SHELLEY GATH 573 46 F 5/15 45-49 5k 48:54.6 15:46/M
159 Ed Mitchell Team Mitchell 465 62 M 1/2 60-64 5k 48:55.5 15:47/M
160 Kaleb Peron Kaleb Peron 139 4 M 7/21 0- 4 5k 49:02.5 15:49/M
161 Miriam Perez Team Cacique 352 0 F 3/34 0- 4 5k 50:36.6 16:19/M
162 Vanessa Medina 588 28 F 15/20 25-29 5k 51:00.6 16:27/M
163 Estella Lopez 586 90 F 2/0 1-99 whl 51:01.3 16:27/M
164 Yvette Villegas 624 44 F 9/16 40-44 5k 51:02.4 16:28/M
165 Thomas Rutherford 605 51 M 11/15 50-54 5k 51:25.8 16:35/M
166 Patricia Saucedo Team Paris 497 53 F 4/13 50-54 5k 51:28.5 16:36/M
167 Ocean Esquivez Ally’s allies 23 8 M 8/24 5-10 5k 51:34.5 16:38/M
168 Sister Shawn Pauline Ryann Romero 241 36 F 6/26 35-39 5k 51:51.1 16:44/M
169 mary esther opliger 672 74 F 2/8 70-74 5k 51:51.2 16:44/M
170 Damian Magallanes Damian Magallanes 77 3 M 8/21 0- 4 5k 51:51.8 16:44/M
171 Michelle Lupian Damian Magallanes 76 23 F 5/9 20-24 5k 51:54.5 16:45/M
172 Christie Rutherford Ally’s allies 28 35 F 7/26 35-39 5k 52:04.3 16:48/M
173 Alessandra Rutherford Ally’s allies 27 2 F 4/34 0- 4 5k 52:04.3 16:48/M
174 Weston Crawford Ally’s allies 20 5 M 9/24 5-10 5k 52:04.7 16:48/M
175 Jamie Crawford Ally’s allies 19 37 F 8/26 35-39 5k 52:05.1 16:48/M
176 sylvia cadena 674 70 F 3/8 70-74 5k 52:08.8 16:49/M
177 Mary Cimmarusti 561 0 F 1/0 0- 0 whl 52:12.8 16:50/M
178 Jesus Barboza Mia Cortes 201 40 M 8/15 40-44 5k 52:20.6 16:53/M
179 Anel Barrasa Mia Cortes 202 36 F 9/26 35-39 5k 52:22.9 16:54/M
180 Joaquin Barrasa Mia Cortes 203 4 M 9/21 0- 4 5k 52:23.5 16:54/M
181 Lilian Saenz Team Cacique 356 0 F 5/34 0- 4 5k 52:29.4 16:56/M
182 Daniel Anaya Damian Magallanes 71 22 M 1/6 20-24 5k 52:35.7 16:58/M
183 Miguel Magallanes Damian Magallanes 80 23 M 2/6 20-24 5k 52:37.2 16:58/M
184 Rosa Carrasco Damian Magallanes 73 0 F 6/34 0- 4 5k 52:45.3 17:01/M
185 Karina Magallanes Damian Magallanes 78 21 F 6/9 20-24 5k 52:45.7 17:01/M
186 Diana Gomez 685 53 F 5/13 50-54 5k 52:47.4 17:02/M
187 Christina Westmyer 626 66 F 2/5 65-69 5k 52:51.8 17:03/M
188 Lucia Bernal Victoria Haro 548 32 F 7/25 30-34 5k 53:01.6 17:06/M
189 Flor Torres Juiia San Juan 121 41 F 10/16 40-44 5k 53:06.9 17:08/M
190 Julian San Juan Julia San Juan 127 2 F 7/34 0- 4 5k 53:07.5 17:08/M
191 Hector San Juan Julia San Juan 126 33 M 8/15 30-34 5k 53:07.5 17:08/M
192 David Gallardo Team Andie 304 38 M 15/22 35-39 5k 53:21.5 17:13/M
193 Alex Rodriguez Team Andie 306 34 F 8/25 30-34 5k 53:24.2 17:14/M
194 Kendall Daniels Luxie’s Lineup 171 37 F 10/26 35-39 5k 54:34.1 17:36/M
195 James Buchanan Team SMA 511 9 M 10/24 5-10 5k 54:40.7 17:38/M
196 Ginger Gauvry Luxie’s Lineup 173 8 F 9/31 5-10 5k 54:42.0 17:39/M
197 Tess Bergman 663 58 F 2/12 55-59 5k 55:10.6 17:48/M
198 Tricia Hobbs Logan Munoz 157 45 F 6/15 45-49 5k 55:16.1 17:50/M
199 sister pia 696 33 F 9/25 30-34 5k 55:21.8 17:51/M
200 Esperanza Ornelas 592 0 F 2/0 0- 0 whl 55:23.2 17:52/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Anne Marie Sanchez Team Spencer Aquino 537 38 F 11/26 35-39 5k 55:23.9 17:52/M
202 grace helena 699 F 8/34 0- 4 5k 55:24.2 17:52/M
203 sister gabriel 697 55 F 3/12 55-59 5k 55:24.3 17:52/M
204 Thess Aquino Team Spencer Aquino 531 42 F 11/16 40-44 5k 55:26.9 17:53/M
205 Unknown Partic. 688 688 M 10/21 0- 4 5k 55:30.9 17:54/M
206 kendra brothssand 689 8 F 10/31 5-10 5k 55:33.2 17:55/M
207 Sean San Diego Team Gapud 382 7 M 11/24 5-10 5k 55:39.2 17:57/M
208 Shelley Fulton 571 31 F 10/25 30-34 5k 55:42.7 17:58/M
209 Nancy Butler 558 59 F 4/12 55-59 5k 55:43.8 17:58/M
210 Siena San Diego Team Gapud 383 39 F 12/26 35-39 5k 55:45.8 17:59/M
211 Armando Ruiz Team Noah 476 69 M 4/6 65-69 5k 55:46.4 17:59/M
212 Jim Ghezzi Team Noah 633 39 M 16/22 35-39 5k 55:56.9 18:03/M
213 gabrielle duran 668 44 F 12/16 40-44 5k 56:08.8 18:06/M
214 grace hayden 700 13 F 9/12 11-14 5k 56:20.4 18:10/M
215 Tonia Avent Team Spencer Aquino 532 34 F 11/25 30-34 5k 56:20.5 18:10/M
216 Sister Albertina Ryann Romero 233 57 F 5/12 55-59 5k 56:21.2 18:11/M
217 Claudia Alejos Team Cacique 327 0 F 9/34 0- 4 5k 56:25.5 18:12/M
218 Charisse Pilar 596 48 F 7/15 45-49 5k 56:54.8 18:21/M
219 Dolly Pay 595 62 F 5/9 60-64 5k 56:55.7 18:22/M
220 Theresa Decker Camille Alaras 67 47 F 8/15 45-49 5k 57:11.4 18:27/M
221 Mila Ornelas Team Mila 449 4 F 10/34 0- 4 5k 57:12.5 18:27/M
222 Jorge Castillo Team Mila 444 39 M 17/22 35-39 5k 57:14.9 18:28/M
223 Enoc Gomez Team Hernan 384 0 M 11/21 0- 4 5k 57:18.1 18:29/M
224 Irene Duran 565 0 F 3/0 0- 0 whl 57:20.0 18:30/M
225 Katelynn Ortiz Katelynn Ortiz 150 4 F 11/34 0- 4 5k 57:23.0 18:31/M
226 Rosemarie Ortiz Katelynn Ortiz 152 6 F 11/31 5-10 5k 57:26.1 18:32/M
227 Sebastian Quezada Team Hernan 389 7 M 12/24 5-10 5k 57:28.3 18:32/M
228 Silvia Urbina Katelynn Ortiz 155 39 F 13/26 35-39 5k 57:30.1 18:33/M
229 Sophia de Lira Katelynn Ortiz 149 3 F 12/34 0- 4 5k 57:36.0 18:35/M
230 Bennie Navarro Team Noah 472 38 F 14/26 35-39 5k 57:36.2 18:35/M
231 Maria Rodriguez Team Sophia 521 0 F 13/34 0- 4 5k 57:37.6 18:35/M
232 Henry Llera Amanda 37 22 M 3/6 20-24 5k 57:40.2 18:36/M
233 Karen Basco Amanda 32 21 F 7/9 20-24 5k 57:42.9 18:37/M
234 Julia Gonzalez Team Orion 482 7 F 12/31 5-10 5k 57:47.1 18:38/M
235 Virgi Agoo Katelynn Ortiz 142 72 F 4/8 70-74 5k 57:47.6 18:38/M
236 Vivianne Ortiz Katelynn Ortiz 153 0 F 14/34 0- 4 5k 57:47.6 18:38/M
237 Emily de Lira Katelynn Ortiz 144 7 F 13/31 5-10 5k 57:47.9 18:38/M
238 Juliana de Lira Katelynn Ortiz 146 7 F 14/31 5-10 5k 57:48.4 18:39/M
239 Maria Avila de Ruiz Team Noah 468 0 F 15/34 0- 4 5k 57:48.7 18:39/M
240 Oscar Leon Team Orion 485 48 M 4/5 45-49 5k 57:50.1 18:39/M
241 Art Alcantara Team Noah Navarro 477 40 M 9/15 40-44 5k 57:52.8 18:40/M
242 Joshua Garcia Team Noah Navarro 478 17 M 5/10 15-19 5k 57:52.9 18:40/M
243 Eisela Alcaraz Team Noah 467 40 F 13/16 40-44 5k 57:53.0 18:40/M
244 Orion Nelson Team Orion 489 4 M 12/21 0- 4 5k 57:56.5 18:41/M
245 Norma Gonzalez Team Orion 483 47 F 9/15 45-49 5k 58:12.2 18:46/M
246 Arleth Garcia Team Orion 481 16 F 7/10 15-19 5k 58:15.1 18:47/M
247 Eva Flores 568 71 F 5/8 70-74 5k 58:17.6 18:48/M
248 Vanessa Velez Vaneity – Sebastian G 544 34 F 12/25 30-34 5k 58:25.3 18:51/M
249 Ethan Prado Team Prado 505 5 M 13/24 5-10 5k 58:26.8 18:51/M
250 Misty Scott 611 39 F 15/26 35-39 5k 58:27.2 18:51/M
251 Candelario Prado Team Prado 502 70 M 3/5 70-74 5k 58:27.5 18:51/M
252 James Scott 610 7 M 14/24 5-10 5k 58:30.2 18:52/M
253 Elizabeth Prado Team Prado 504 35 F 16/26 35-39 5k 58:30.5 18:52/M
254 Armando Navarro Team Noah 471 42 M 10/15 40-44 5k 58:32.5 18:53/M
255 Nick Saldana Team Cacique 358 15 M 6/10 15-19 5k 58:41.9 18:56/M
256 Aura Rodas Team Cacique 355 53 F 6/13 50-54 5k 58:42.3 18:56/M
257 Azucena Hinojosa Team Cacique 345 38 F 17/26 35-39 5k 58:43.6 18:56/M
258 Marianne Doi Avila Gardens 63 68 F 3/5 65-69 5k 58:56.8 19:01/M
259 Sister Noella Ryann Romero 240 64 F 6/9 60-64 5k 58:57.7 19:01/M
260 Claudia Santos 607 64 F 7/9 60-64 5k 59:02.2 19:03/M
261 Hernan Quezada Jr Team Hernan 390 5 M 15/24 5-10 5k 59:05.8 19:04/M
262 Elizabeth Jimenez Team Hernan 385 48 F 10/15 45-49 5k 59:31.9 19:12/M
263 Celine De Jean Ally’s allies 22 2 F 16/34 0- 4 5k 59:42.5 19:15/M
264 Nick Boullt Ally’s allies 16 12 M 11/15 11-14 5k 59:46.4 19:17/M
265 unvelina quezada 698 34 F 13/25 30-34 5k 59:48.9 19:17/M
266 Carolina Quezada Team Hernan 386 38 F 18/26 35-39 5k 59:49.7 19:18/M
267 Hernan Quezada Team Hernan 388 43 M 11/15 40-44 5k 59:50.4 19:18/M
268 Nathalie Reyes Team Julieta 403 10 F 15/31 5-10 5k 1:00:22.1 19:28/M
269 Ava Parsons Ava Parsons 58 3 F 17/34 0- 4 5k 1:00:24.5 19:29/M
270 Lauren Godinez Team Audrina 313 27 F 16/20 25-29 5k 1:00:30.3 19:31/M
271 Leonardo Castro Team Audrina 311 29 M 7/11 25-29 5k 1:00:31.4 19:31/M
272 Audrina Castro Team Audrina 309 3 F 18/34 0- 4 5k 1:00:31.9 19:31/M
273 Elisa Gomez Julieta 130 8 F 16/31 5-10 5k 1:00:31.9 19:31/M
274 Isabella Gomez Julieta 131 9 F 17/31 5-10 5k 1:00:33.0 19:32/M
275 Ian Parsons Ava Parsons 62 9 M 16/24 5-10 5k 1:00:34.0 19:32/M
276 Rachel Godinez Team Audrina 315 56 F 6/12 55-59 5k 1:00:34.9 19:32/M
277 Blake Parsons Ava Parsons 59 5 M 17/24 5-10 5k 1:00:35.8 19:33/M
278 Darren Parsons Ava Parsons 60 42 M 12/15 40-44 5k 1:00:36.7 19:33/M
279 Ty Weiss Logan Munoz 164 12 M 12/15 11-14 5k 1:00:38.2 19:34/M
280 Margie Bueno Ava Parsons 56 71 F 6/8 70-74 5k 1:00:38.2 19:34/M
281 Randall Hobbs 582 9 F 18/31 5-10 5k 1:00:42.0 19:35/M
282 Daniel Iglesias Iglesias Team 108 29 M 8/11 25-29 5k 1:01:09.7 19:44/M
283 Zelene Iglesias Iglesias Team 114 32 F 14/25 30-34 5k 1:01:16.4 19:46/M
284 Rebecca Iglesias Iglesias Team 111 46 F 11/15 45-49 5k 1:01:18.2 19:46/M
285 Swetha Ram Iglesias Team 117 25 F 17/20 25-29 5k 1:01:20.2 19:47/M
286 Aner Iglesias, III Iglesias Team 115 6 M 18/24 5-10 5k 1:01:23.2 19:48/M
287 Robert & Cather Lopez 587 69 M 1/0 1-99 whl 1:01:28.3 19:50/M
288 Julieta Gomez Julieta 133 4 F 19/34 0- 4 5k 1:01:35.5 19:52/M
289 Teresita Cruz Amanda 35 54 F 7/13 50-54 5k 1:01:38.2 19:53/M
290 Fe Marissa Sese Amanda 42 54 F 8/13 50-54 5k 1:01:40.5 19:54/M
291 Ariely Gomez Julieta 129 18 F 8/10 15-19 5k 1:01:58.3 19:59/M
292 Sydney Henderson 581 10 F 19/31 5-10 5k 1:01:59.8 20:00/M
293 Hayden Henderson 579 12 M 13/15 11-14 5k 1:02:06.0 20:02/M
294 Roxane Henderson 580 49 F 12/15 45-49 5k 1:02:16.3 20:05/M
295 Leslie Reyes Team Julieta 402 14 F 10/12 11-14 5k 1:02:27.9 20:09/M
296 Leticia Banuelos Team Banuelos 323 55 F 7/12 55-59 5k 1:02:53.3 20:17/M
297 Marcos Banuelos Team Banuelos 324 15 M 7/10 15-19 5k 1:02:54.2 20:17/M
298 Ruth Rivera Armando Rocks! 52 34 F 15/25 30-34 5k 1:02:58.4 20:19/M
299 Lileth Jimenez Armando Rocks! 45 6 F 20/31 5-10 5k 1:02:58.4 20:19/M
300 Omar Jimenez Armando Rocks! 46 3 M 13/21 0- 4 5k 1:02:58.8 20:19/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Maria Sanchez Armando Rocks! 53 40 F 14/16 40-44 5k 1:03:00.9 20:19/M
302 Matt Jones Team Mitchell 462 30 M 9/15 30-34 5k 1:03:02.9 20:20/M
303 Crosby Jones Team Mitchell 460 6 F 21/31 5-10 5k 1:03:03.0 20:20/M
304 McKenna Jones Team Mitchell 463 3 F 20/34 0- 4 5k 1:03:03.7 20:20/M
305 Jose Gomez Julieta 132 36 M 18/22 35-39 5k 1:03:09.6 20:22/M
306 Maribel Gomez Julieta 134 34 F 16/25 30-34 5k 1:03:21.6 20:26/M
307 Julisa Flores 570 8 F 22/31 5-10 5k 1:03:22.8 20:26/M
308 Yaw Cheng Mia Cortes 204 51 M 12/15 50-54 5k 1:03:31.9 20:29/M
309 Jason Tieu Mia Cortes 210 39 M 19/22 35-39 5k 1:03:38.2 20:32/M
310 Jonathan Beaton Sebastian Beaton 244 13 M 14/15 11-14 5k 1:03:58.6 20:38/M
311 Sister Mary John Ryann Romero 238 51 F 9/13 50-54 5k 1:03:59.3 20:38/M
312 Summer Wells 625 46 F 13/15 45-49 5k 1:04:09.0 20:42/M
313 Anne Schmitt 608 52 F 10/13 50-54 5k 1:04:13.0 20:43/M
314 Megan Martinez Team Megan 433 4 F 21/34 0- 4 5k 1:04:21.6 20:45/M
315 Beatrice Wongcha Lermthan Team Cacique 359 23 M 4/6 20-24 5k 1:04:24.0 20:46/M
316 Alvaro Martinez Team Megan Martinez 438 48 M 5/5 45-49 5k 1:04:30.6 20:48/M
317 Teresa Martinez 629 48 F 14/15 45-49 5k 1:04:32.4 20:49/M
318 James Bumkoongnangam Team Cacique 329 22 M 5/6 20-24 5k 1:04:35.1 20:50/M
319 Christina Castillo Team Cacique 332 25 F 18/20 25-29 5k 1:04:35.6 20:50/M
320 Evelyn Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 393 71 F 7/8 70-74 5k 1:04:37.0 20:51/M
321 Joshua Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 397 10 M 19/24 5-10 5k 1:04:38.5 20:51/M
322 Isaiah Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 394 4 M 14/21 0- 4 5k 1:04:43.3 20:53/M
323 Byung-Jae Yoo Team Cacique 360 25 M 9/11 25-29 5k 1:04:49.1 20:55/M
324 Janessa Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 395 12 F 11/12 11-14 5k 1:04:52.3 20:55/M
325 Veronica Smith Team Maddie Persell 432 41 F 15/16 40-44 5k 1:05:08.2 21:01/M
326 Madeleine Persell Team Maddie Persell 430 3 F 22/34 0- 4 5k 1:05:10.2 21:01/M
327 Jeanine Persell Team Maddie Persell 429 47 F 15/15 45-49 5k 1:05:13.1 21:02/M
328 Alani Contreras Team Adalynn 269 10 F 23/31 5-10 5k 1:05:30.4 21:08/M
329 Andrea Banuelos Team Adalynn 268 19 F 9/10 15-19 5k 1:05:31.6 21:08/M
330 Francisco Espinoza Team Andie 299 71 M 4/5 70-74 5k 1:06:13.3 21:22/M
331 Feliciano Banuelos Team Banuelos 320 54 M 13/15 50-54 5k 1:06:45.6 21:32/M
332 Ana Reyes Team Julieta 401 35 F 19/26 35-39 5k 1:06:54.7 21:35/M
333 David Reyes Jr Team Julieta 404 2 M 15/21 0- 4 5k 1:07:03.9 21:38/M
334 Anthony Contreras Team Adalynn 270 20 M 6/6 20-24 5k 1:07:14.5 21:41/M
335 Alejandra Galaz 631 9 F 24/31 5-10 5k 1:07:41.0 21:50/M
336 terri ulbricht 683 59 F 8/12 55-59 5k 1:07:50.8 21:53/M
337 Sister Imelda Ryann Romero 235 72 F 8/8 70-74 5k 1:07:52.1 21:54/M
338 Andrea Galaz 630 12 F 12/12 11-14 5k 1:07:53.9 21:54/M
339 Delia Munoz Solis Josefa’s Joggers 120 36 F 20/26 35-39 5k 1:08:11.9 22:00/M
340 Frankie Munoz Josefa’s Joggers 119 29 M 10/11 25-29 5k 1:08:19.6 22:02/M
341 Lorraine Munoz 590 60 F 8/9 60-64 5k 1:08:20.1 22:03/M
342 Frank Munoz Josefa’s Joggers 118 63 M 2/2 60-64 5k 1:08:24.0 22:04/M
343 Trinity Pham T2 Family 267 4 F 23/34 0- 4 5k 1:08:30.8 22:06/M
344 Rolando Sabilla Amanda 41 42 M 13/15 40-44 5k 1:08:34.8 22:07/M
345 Michael Dinh T2 Family 260 32 M 10/15 30-34 5k 1:08:39.0 22:09/M
346 Antonio Basco Amanda 31 0 M 16/21 0- 4 5k 1:08:41.9 22:09/M
347 Kim Pham T2 Family 262 31 F 17/25 30-34 5k 1:08:43.3 22:10/M
348 Amanda Basco Amanda 29 4 F 24/34 0- 4 5k 1:08:43.5 22:10/M
349 Thang Pham T2 Family 265 32 M 11/15 30-34 5k 1:08:49.3 22:12/M
350 Teresa Pham T2 Family 264 31 F 18/25 30-34 5k 1:08:51.7 22:13/M
351 Pauline Nguyen T2 Family 261 31 F 19/25 30-34 5k 1:08:54.3 22:14/M
352 Anna Basco Amanda 30 35 F 21/26 35-39 5k 1:08:54.5 22:14/M
353 Talia Pham T2 Family 263 1 F 25/34 0- 4 5k 1:08:54.6 22:14/M
354 Tien Pham T2 Family 266 32 M 12/15 30-34 5k 1:08:55.2 22:14/M
355 Tracy Bui T2 Family 259 31 F 20/25 30-34 5k 1:08:55.3 22:14/M
356 Steve Bui T2 Family 258 32 M 13/15 30-34 5k 1:08:55.5 22:14/M
357 Gina Bueno Ava Parsons 55 44 F 16/16 40-44 5k 1:09:03.3 22:16/M
358 Krista Villegas Noe Martinez 225 15 F 10/10 15-19 5k 1:09:41.4 22:29/M
359 Nayeli Martinez Noe Martinez 215 9 F 25/31 5-10 5k 1:09:41.6 22:29/M
360 Robert Remedios Noe Martinez 222 17 M 8/10 15-19 5k 1:10:31.1 22:45/M
361 Christian Villegas Noe Martinez 224 17 M 9/10 15-19 5k 1:10:57.8 22:53/M
362 Daniel Remedios Noe Martinez 221 13 M 15/15 11-14 5k 1:11:02.1 22:55/M
363 Deanna Martinez Noe Martinez 214 35 F 22/26 35-39 5k 1:11:05.4 22:56/M
364 Sonia Martinez Noe Martinez 219 50 F 11/13 50-54 5k 1:11:05.9 22:56/M
365 Briana Remedios Noe Martinez 220 7 F 26/31 5-10 5k 1:11:05.9 22:56/M
366 Oliver Davenport Team Mitchell 456 3 M 17/21 0- 4 5k 1:11:15.8 22:59/M
367 Preston Davenport Team Mitchell 457 5 M 20/24 5-10 5k 1:11:16.5 22:59/M
368 Kim Davenport Team Mitchell 455 33 F 21/25 30-34 5k 1:11:16.8 22:59/M
369 Sister Maria Goretti Ryann Romero 237 31 F 22/25 30-34 5k 1:11:28.6 23:03/M
370 Michelle Smith 614 35 F 23/26 35-39 5k 1:11:31.2 23:04/M
371 Kristine Kegham Team Kristine 412 5 F 27/31 5-10 5k 1:11:42.1 23:08/M
372 Raffi Kolsouzian Team Kristine 414 58 M 2/2 55-59 5k 1:11:52.1 23:11/M
373 Hoori Kegham Team Kristine 410 32 F 23/25 30-34 5k 1:11:53.6 23:11/M
374 Haig Kegham Team Kristine 409 8 M 21/24 5-10 5k 1:11:53.6 23:11/M
375 Elizabeth Kolsouzian Team Kristine 413 55 F 9/12 55-59 5k 1:11:54.5 23:12/M
376 Nakayla Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 400 7 F 28/31 5-10 5k 1:12:07.8 23:16/M
377 Denise M. Parsons Ava Parsons 61 66 F 4/5 65-69 5k 1:12:07.9 23:16/M
378 Sebastian Beaton Sebastian Beaton 246 4 M 18/21 0- 4 5k 1:12:51.9 23:30/M
379 Aurora Martinez Noe Martinez 213 76 F 1/1 75-79 5k 1:12:51.9 23:30/M
380 Sergio Navarro Team Adalynn 277 54 M 14/15 50-54 5k 1:12:58.6 23:32/M
381 Marie Navarro Team Adalynn 276 54 F 12/13 50-54 5k 1:12:58.6 23:32/M
382 Evonne Hernandez Team Adalynn 271 23 F 8/9 20-24 5k 1:12:59.3 23:33/M
383 Adalynn Navarro Team Adalynn 274 4 F 26/34 0- 4 5k 1:12:59.4 23:33/M
384 Aaron Navarro Team Adalynn 273 18 M 10/10 15-19 5k 1:12:59.7 23:33/M
385 Gloria Hernandez Team Adalynn 272 29 F 19/20 25-29 5k 1:13:00.3 23:33/M
386 Adam Navarro Team Adalynn 275 30 M 14/15 30-34 5k 1:13:00.3 23:33/M
387 Wendy Gauvry Luxie’s Lineup 176 37 F 24/26 35-39 5k 1:13:02.0 23:34/M
388 Ruby Gauvry Luxie’s Lineup 175 6 F 29/31 5-10 5k 1:13:02.1 23:34/M
389 Livino Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 399 69 M 5/6 65-69 5k 1:13:03.7 23:34/M
390 Lux Daniels Luxie’s Lineup 172 4 F 27/34 0- 4 5k 1:13:19.8 23:39/M
391 Bill Francisco Team Isaiah Ribaya 391 70 M 5/5 70-74 5k 1:13:20.4 23:39/M
392 Holden Daniels Luxie’s Lineup 170 6 M 22/24 5-10 5k 1:13:23.5 23:40/M
393 aiden allen Team Aiden 278 5 M 23/24 5-10 5k 1:13:27.3 23:42/M
394 Kirk allen Team Aiden 281 37 M 20/22 35-39 5k 1:13:29.6 23:42/M
395 BROOKLYN TONCHE Luxie’s Lineup 180 4 F 28/34 0- 4 5k 1:13:50.0 23:49/M
396 SHANNA KISSEL Luxie’s Lineup 177 37 F 25/26 35-39 5k 1:13:50.3 23:49/M
397 David Daniels Luxie’s Lineup 169 36 M 21/22 35-39 5k 1:13:52.5 23:50/M
398 Paul Gauvry Luxie’s Lineup 174 37 F 26/26 35-39 5k 1:13:58.4 23:52/M
399 Charles Beaton Sebastian Beaton 243 54 M 15/15 50-54 5k 1:14:02.6 23:53/M
400 Millie Olivas Luxie’s Lineup 178 62 F 9/9 60-64 5k 1:14:04.8 23:54/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Phyllis Smith Luxie’s Lineup 179 69 F 5/5 65-69 5k 1:14:05.3 23:54/M
402 Bickmeier Kim Ally’s allies 24 50 F 13/13 50-54 5k 1:14:31.5 24:02/M
403 Lenora Boullt Ally’s allies 15 55 F 10/12 55-59 5k 1:14:33.6 24:03/M
404 maggie bickmeier 681 81 F 1/3 80-99 5k 1:14:37.0 24:04/M
405 Samantha Rutherford 604 23 F 9/9 20-24 5k 1:14:38.5 24:05/M
406 Jan Bailey Team Mitchell 453 59 F 11/12 55-59 5k 1:14:43.5 24:06/M
407 Ann Mitchell Team Mitchell 464 59 F 12/12 55-59 5k 1:14:44.0 24:06/M
408 Michelle Baden 557 0 F 29/34 0- 4 5k 1:15:30.1 24:21/M
409 Jeronimo Ribaya Team Isaiah Ribaya 396 40 M 14/15 40-44 5k 1:16:51.8 24:47/M
410 Carmelite Sister Ryann Romero 242 0 F 30/34 0- 4 5k 1:17:48.0 25:06/M
411 Sebastian Oblitas Rockets 231 3 M 19/21 0- 4 5k 1:19:09.9 25:32/M
412 Pauline Oblitas Rockets 230 34 F 24/25 30-34 5k 1:19:10.0 25:32/M
413 Luca Oblitas Rockets 229 3 M 20/21 0- 4 5k 1:19:19.9 25:35/M
414 logan arteaga max’s 652 4 M 21/21 0- 4 5k 1:21:43.3 26:22/M
415 nick garcia max’s 653 33 M 15/15 30-34 5k 1:21:55.5 26:25/M
416 jessica rios 691 27 F 20/20 25-29 5k 1:21:56.1 26:26/M
417 uriel arteaga 692 27 M 11/11 25-29 5k 1:21:58.0 26:26/M
418 angelica arteaga max’s 650 32 F 25/25 30-34 5k 1:21:58.2 26:26/M
419 kaelyn lopez max’s 651 6 F 30/31 5-10 5k 1:21:58.8 26:26/M
420 Lono A. Tyson 615 89 M 1/1 80-99 5k 1:26:35.2 27:56/M
421 Lottie (Carlott McKay Lottie’s Runners 167 3 F 31/34 0- 4 5k 1:26:55.3 28:02/M
422 Doug McKay Lottie’s Runners 165 38 M 22/22 35-39 5k 1:26:55.3 28:02/M
423 Zeke McKay Lottie’s Runners 168 7 M 24/24 5-10 5k 1:26:55.5 28:02/M
424 Lily McKay Lottie’s Runners 166 8 F 31/31 5-10 5k 1:26:59.1 28:04/M
425 david hayden 701 43 M 15/15 40-44 5k 1:34:38.4 30:32/M