8TH ANNUAL HAYDEN’S 5K RUN/WALK/ROLL



8TH ANNUAL HAYDEN’S 5K RUN/WALK/ROLL


5K & WHEEL


March 12, 2016




RESULTS BY ITZ ABOUT TIME

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eduardo Urbina Katelynn’s Runners 4672 18 M 1 Top Fin 5K 15:17.70 16:04.00 5:11/M
2 Juan rodriguez 52 33 M 2 Top Fin 5K 15:35.36 16:21.00 5:16/M
3 Jose Arias 4 40 M 3 Top Fin 5K 17:15.03 18:00.87 5:48/M
4 DONALD morrison 21 37 M 1 35-39 5K 17:16.64 18:03.93 5:49/M
5 DEAN GALAZ 189 43 M 1 40-44 5K 17:43.99 18:30.46 5:58/M
6 DEVIN ITO 55 13 F 1 Top Fin 5K 17:46.81 18:35.00 6:00/M
7 hector cordero 543 50 M 1 50-54 5K 18:22.95 19:08.94 6:10/M
8 Oliver Gallego 723 54 M 2 50-54 5K 19:10.09 19:55.77 6:25/M
9 Edna Bailon 143 21 F 2 Top Fin 5K 19:13.23 19:58.91 6:26/M
10 Eduardo Urbina Katelynn’s Runners 4671 39 M 2 35-39 5K 19:53.82 20:40.71 6:40/M
11 Martin Vega 195 54 M 3 50-54 5K 19:57.86 20:45.43 6:42/M
12 carol golbranson Owen’s 744 54 F 3 Top Fin 5K 20:01.77 21:04.90 6:48/M
13 Donald Skiver 4628 54 M 4 50-54 5K 20:32.23 21:19.71 6:53/M
14 Danny Munguia 878 38 M 3 35-39 5K 20:45.51 21:32.38 6:57/M
15 Joey Wood 4703 52 M 5 50-54 5K 22:10.69 22:57.87 7:24/M
16 Justin Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 573 11 M 1 11-14 5K 22:22.82 23:08.79 7:28/M
17 James Emery 593 33 M 1 30-34 5K 22:35.83 31:27.83 10:09/M
18 TED LUI 43 50 M 6 50-54 5K 22:52.01 23:39.72 7:38/M
19 Oscar Rodriguez Lambs Sophia Rodriguez 983 32 M 2 30-34 5K 23:21.24 24:13.79 7:49/M
20 Nathan Ramos 955 12 M 2 11-14 5K 23:33.48 24:20.71 7:51/M
21 Frank Rodriquez Lambs Sophia Rodriguez 986 35 M 4 35-39 5K 23:42.91 24:55.72 8:02/M
22 Steven Garcia Fady 732 58 M 1 55-59 5K 24:13.27 25:10.47 8:07/M
23 javier COSTA 192 47 M 1 45-49 5K 24:23.59 25:12.91 8:08/M
24 Daniel Iglesias Iglesias 791 28 M 1 25-29 5K 24:38.23 26:51.64 8:40/M
25 Frankie Loera Damian Magallanes 19 25 M 2 25-29 5K 24:42.47 25:30.97 8:14/M
26 Noriel Llanera * Jalen Romel* 838 32 M 3 30-34 5K 24:46.50 25:59.70 8:23/M
27 Akemi Smith Avila 4632 44 F 1 40-44 5K 24:49.49 25:37.69 8:16/M
28 marie hensche 776 43 F 2 40-44 5K 24:51.10 25:43.57 8:18/M
29 Brian Anderson Nathan’s 413 55 M 2 55-59 5K 25:24.50 27:11.20 8:46/M
30 Sean Hardman 768 49 M 2 45-49 5K 25:48.29 26:37.73 8:35/M
31 Eder Haro Victoria Haro 769 30 M 4 30-34 5K 25:51.65 27:46.23 8:57/M
32 Lisa Sierra Gabriel Nunez -Lamb 4626 35 F 1 35-39 5K 25:54.40 26:59.23 8:42/M
33 Jeffrey Fish 705 39 M 5 35-39 5K 25:55.49 27:00.98 8:43/M
34 Van Erick Basco Amanda 456 34 M 5 30-34 5K 26:06.57 26:57.72 8:42/M
35 SAMUEL PROBST 58 16 M 1 15-19 5K 26:10.07 27:19.54 8:49/M
36 Charlie Gallardo Andie 721 10 F 1 5-10 5K 26:38.41 28:13.98 9:06/M
37 katie golbranson Owen’s 746 14 F 1 11-14 5K 26:40.90 27:41.86 8:56/M
38 Bruce Hancock 766 60 M 1 60-64 5K 26:51.60 27:41.73 8:56/M
39 Jun Requidan Amanda 959 43 M 2 40-44 5K 26:52.75 27:44.70 8:57/M
40 Devin Beltran Amaris A Vargas 461 13 M 3 11-14 5K 26:55.98 28:20.52 9:08/M
41 Edward Valdovinos V-Troop 4675 11 M 4 11-14 5K 27:00.47 27:46.12 8:57/M
42 Francisca Bugarin Rosemarie’s Runners 495 29 F 1 25-29 5K 27:02.01 27:49.21 8:58/M
43 Ellen Kelly Mary Alaras 814 41 F 3 40-44 5K 27:04.39 27:58.17 9:01/M
44 Tommy Golbranson Owen’s 747 12 M 5 11-14 5K 27:04.83 28:09.76 9:05/M
45 Sandra Piceno Victoria Haro 925 33 F 1 30-34 5K 27:16.60 29:28.79 9:30/M
46 Paul Julian Ramos Ramos 956 13 M 6 11-14 5K 27:17.15 28:04.87 9:03/M
47 Nathaniel Decker St Monica Acadey 575 8 M 1 5-10 5K 27:39.38 28:24.61 9:10/M
48 Ruben Nunez Gabriel Nunez -Lamb 884 36 M 6 35-39 5K 27:49.86 28:36.56 9:14/M
49 George Genesta Sophia Rodriguez-Lambs 735 66 M 1 65-69 5K 27:50.71 29:04.19 9:23/M
50 Jose Arambula Arambula Giselle Rangel 436 30 M 6 30-34 5K 27:53.30 33:51.45 10:55/M
51 Jade Sanchez Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 4609 12 F 2 11-14 5K 28:11.18 28:56.87 9:20/M
52 Unknown Partic. 59 59 M 1 0- 0 5K 28:12.30 29:23.48 9:29/M
53 Danny Banuelo Giselle Rangel 443 33 M 7 30-34 5K 28:15.01 34:14.60 11:03/M
54 Alfred Stuhff Gianna Solares 161 66 M 2 65-69 5K 28:22.52 29:17.98 9:27/M
55 Jesse R. Flores 10 29 M 3 25-29 5K 28:26.26 29:16.39 9:26/M
56 Eric Sirias 4708 30 M 8 30-34 5K 28:28.89 35:54.24 11:35/M
57 Karen Davis 557 54 F 1 50-54 5K 28:31.15 29:24.94 9:29/M
58 Natalie Garcia Iglesias 731 0 F 1 0- 0 5K 28:47.79 31:01.62 10:00/M
59 Monique Bueno Ava Parsons 494 44 F 4 40-44 5K 29:05.83 30:54.14 9:58/M
60 Claudia De La O Ava Parsons 558 45 F 1 45-49 5K 29:14.59 30:04.91 9:42/M
61 Robert Buchanan 197 52 M 7 50-54 5K 29:19.74 30:12.68 9:45/M
62 Nick Genestra Sophia Rodriguez -Lambs 737 35 M 7 35-39 5K 29:21.52 30:33.73 9:51/M
63 Judy Jaramillo 799 54 F 2 50-54 5K 29:25.03 30:12.47 9:45/M
64 PILAR Parra 46 45 F 2 45-49 5K 29:26.33 30:14.23 9:45/M
65 Patrick Perry 913 61 M 2 60-64 5K 29:26.37 30:20.79 9:47/M
66 John Crum 548 63 M 3 60-64 5K 29:54.11 31:15.67 10:05/M
67 Lucia Bernal Victoria Haro 467 31 F 2 30-34 5K 29:59.34 32:16.98 10:25/M
68 Andrew Fish Prado 704 10 M 2 5-10 5K 30:07.17 31:11.80 10:04/M
69 pola florez 187 45 F 3 45-49 5K 30:23.50 33:02.94 10:39/M
70 Raylene Walsh 1 28 F 2 25-29 5K 30:32.84 31:22.15 10:07/M
71 Gene Jones 803 64 M 4 60-64 5K 30:45.24 31:34.96 10:11/M
72 Jason Bishop Sienna Bishop 474 37 M 8 35-39 5K 30:49.29 32:47.49 10:35/M
73 Frank Valdovinos V-Troop 4676 50 M 8 50-54 5K 31:00.55 31:49.74 10:16/M
74 christopher patterson MO FIT 908 13 M 7 11-14 5K 31:16.07 32:05.74 10:21/M
75 Julianna de Lira Rosemarie’s Runners 566 10 F 2 5-10 5K 31:19.37 32:05.99 10:21/M
76 Paul Choi Choi 527 42 M 3 40-44 5K 31:21.77 32:34.20 10:30/M
77 Peter Choi Choi 528 11 M 8 11-14 5K 31:22.85 32:33.44 10:30/M
78 Sarah Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 576 13 F 3 11-14 5K 31:37.60 32:37.24 10:31/M
79 chase patterson MO FIT 907 9 M 3 5-10 5K 31:39.64 32:28.36 10:28/M
80 Anselm Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 570 6 M 4 5-10 5K 31:40.46 34:30.86 11:08/M
81 Christopher Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 571 50 M 9 50-54 5K 31:40.47 34:30.86 11:08/M
82 loretta luo 48 53 F 3 50-54 5K 31:40.68 32:32.43 10:30/M
83 george liu 49 54 M 10 50-54 5K 31:42.69 32:32.42 10:30/M
84 Sylene Fontamillas Jalen Romel 714 11 F 4 11-14 5K 31:49.35 33:18.99 10:45/M
85 Maria Beaton 459 44 F 5 40-44 5K 31:50.09 32:44.49 10:34/M
86 Luis Angel Rojas San Baltazar-Puebla 988 12 M 9 11-14 5K 31:53.59 33:31.55 10:49/M
87 dwight guinto 763 42 M 4 40-44 5K 31:56.06 34:18.25 11:04/M
88 Sarah Iglesias Iglesias 793 12 F 5 11-14 5K 31:58.86 32:56.22 10:37/M
89 Marilyn Arellanes 437 41 M 5 40-44 5K 31:59.43 34:37.98 11:10/M
90 Patricia Bernal Victoria Haro 468 16 F 1 15-19 5K 32:03.71 33:46.15 10:54/M
91 Emmanuel Quezada 939 8 M 5 5-10 5K 32:12.88 33:27.49 10:47/M
92 Alvaro Quezada 937 43 M 6 40-44 5K 32:13.92 34:06.45 11:00/M
93 Jeanine Persell Maddie Persell 916 46 F 4 45-49 5K 32:18.91 33:44.35 10:53/M
94 LANCE PROBST 60 13 M 10 11-14 5K 32:28.17 33:38.74 10:51/M
95 Caroline Valdovinos V-Troop 4674 11 F 6 11-14 5K 32:28.54 33:19.24 10:45/M
96 Gregory Seright Seright Escrow 4618 14 M 11 11-14 5K 32:44.22 33:51.44 10:55/M
97 Leilanee Prado Prado 933 7 F 3 5-10 5K 33:03.92 34:55.19 11:16/M
98 Stephany Esqueda Prado 703 24 F 1 20-24 5K 33:11.66 34:55.60 11:16/M
99 Julian Ramos Prado 954 27 M 4 25-29 5K 33:11.84 34:54.74 11:15/M
100 Samuel Choi Choi 530 8 M 6 5-10 5K 33:22.79 34:34.90 11:09/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Seth Walsh 4700 64 M 5 60-64 5K 33:23.89 34:19.74 11:04/M
102 Ashley Cucuiat Weston 549 0 F 2 0- 0 5K 34:06.50 36:32.69 11:47/M
103 Dana Brewer Weston 482 28 F 3 25-29 5K 34:08.52 36:33.71 11:47/M
104 Sherry Timpano Weston 4668 38 F 2 35-39 5K 34:15.76 35:23.66 11:25/M
105 Terri Jones 806 63 F 1 60-64 5K 34:23.71 35:26.11 11:26/M
106 lorena hernandez 47 36 F 3 35-39 5K 35:07.22 35:56.16 11:35/M
107 Regina Basco 455 0 F 3 0- 0 5K 35:15.33 36:06.94 11:39/M
108 georgina buchanan ST MONICA ACADEMY 489 13 F 7 11-14 5K 35:20.95 36:19.93 11:43/M
109 Paula Buchanan ST MONICA ACADEMY 491 10 F 4 5-10 5K 35:36.98 36:29.45 11:46/M
110 Anna Basco Amanda 451 34 F 3 30-34 5K 35:40.58 42:53.51 13:50/M
111 Julia Gallardo Andie 722 40 F 6 40-44 5K 35:50.15 37:25.50 12:04/M
112 Antonio Basco Amanda 452 58 M 3 55-59 5K 35:56.09 42:53.98 13:50/M
113 Amanda Basco Amanda 450 3 F 1 1- 4 5K 36:13.44 42:52.96 13:50/M
114 Joanne Calderon 497 36 F 4 35-39 5K 36:21.48 42:58.86 13:52/M
115 Jacob Anderson Nathan’s 417 15 M 2 15-19 5K 36:29.05 37:45.75 12:11/M
116 Mike Edison Ava Parsons 592 52 M 11 50-54 5K 36:33.71 38:26.64 12:24/M
117 Mary Edison Ava Parsons 591 49 F 5 45-49 5K 36:36.35 38:26.63 12:24/M
118 Lori Sheroan Mount Carmel Health Ministries 4624 53 F 4 50-54 5K 36:38.30 37:33.25 12:07/M
119 Micah Choi Choi 525 7 M 7 5-10 5K 36:40.79 37:53.50 12:13/M
120 Aidan Choi Choi 521 0 M 2 0- 0 5K 36:41.74 37:53.13 12:13/M
121 Eren Piceno 924 39 F 5 35-39 5K 36:49.11 39:00.50 12:35/M
122 DANIEL CENTURIONI JORDAN’S JEWELS 512 44 M 7 40-44 5K 36:49.73 40:55.25 13:12/M
123 JOSEPH CENTURIONI JORDAN’S JEWELS 513 12 M 12 11-14 5K 36:50.02 40:53.50 13:11/M
124 Veronica Guzman 765 33 F 4 30-34 5K 36:53.67 39:03.50 12:36/M
125 rachel villavicencio speedy fast 4690 37 F 6 35-39 5K 36:56.18 39:18.60 12:41/M
126 Christine Katigbak Spencer Aquino 809 38 F 7 35-39 5K 37:09.29 39:12.50 12:39/M
127 Angela Saraos Spencer Aquino 4613 16 F 2 15-19 5K 37:11.82 39:12.97 12:39/M
128 Niko Tenki Niko’s 4664 7 M 8 5-10 5K 37:26.31 41:12.44 13:17/M
129 Jim Grivich 29 69 M 3 65-69 5K 37:32.62 38:35.81 12:27/M
130 Marvin Schmidt JORDAN’S JEWELS 4615 47 M 3 45-49 5K 37:35.60 39:35.29 12:46/M
131 Ron Schmidt JORDAN’S JEWELS 4616 49 M 4 45-49 5K 37:38.65 39:36.10 12:46/M
132 Victoria Iglesias Iglesias 794 14 F 8 11-14 5K 38:19.51 40:35.75 13:05/M
133 kevin kegham kristine’s 812 36 M 9 35-39 5K 38:26.08 40:39.72 13:07/M
134 haig kegham kristine’s 810 7 M 9 5-10 5K 38:27.94 40:39.72 13:07/M
135 Sheila Peron Kaleb’s 912 32 F 5 30-34 5K 38:30.27 40:34.90 13:05/M
136 Kaleb Peron Kaleb’s 911 3 M 1 1- 4 5K 38:33.26 40:34.17 13:05/M
137 Ed Mitchell Kids in motion 868 61 M 6 60-64 5K 38:53.00 41:20.76 13:20/M
138 Gabrielle Anderson Nathan’s 416 18 F 3 15-19 5K 39:02.70 40:36.66 13:06/M
139 Nathan Anderson Nathan’s 419 6 M 10 5-10 5K 39:02.94 40:38.50 13:06/M
140 Sal Carrasco 499 58 F 1 55-59 5K 39:04.41 40:06.59 12:56/M
141 Joshua Choi Choi 524 4 M 2 1- 4 5K 39:06.89 40:23.80 13:02/M
142 Roy Choi Choi 529 44 M 8 40-44 5K 39:07.18 40:23.15 13:02/M
143 Joy Garcia Fady 730 62 F 2 60-64 5K 39:13.77 40:12.75 12:58/M
144 nancy butler 44 58 F 2 55-59 5K 39:24.47 41:09.20 13:16/M
145 shelly griffth 45 30 F 6 30-34 5K 39:25.50 41:09.20 13:16/M
146 Victoria Mejia 867 43 F 7 40-44 5K 39:29.52 40:49.46 13:10/M
147 Cera Brown Maddie Persell 487 17 F 4 15-19 5K 39:30.81 40:56.25 13:12/M
148 Janine Quijano Quijano Qlub 945 35 F 8 35-39 5K 39:34.36 40:35.50 13:05/M
149 Amaris Vargas Amaris A. Vargas 4682 3 F 2 1- 4 5K 39:38.21 41:31.54 13:24/M
150 Pieter Grey Grey 751 5 M 11 5-10 5K 39:57.71 42:26.26 13:41/M
151 Oscar Haro Victoria Haro 771 34 M 9 30-34 5K 40:10.34 42:18.26 13:39/M
152 Carolyn Hancock 767 57 F 3 55-59 5K 40:14.64 41:18.74 13:19/M
153 Mary Isaak Maddie Persell 798 44 F 8 40-44 5K 40:21.98 41:51.43 13:30/M
154 Martin Guerrero Maddie Persell 761 19 M 3 15-19 5K 40:24.15 41:51.11 13:30/M
155 Elek Tenki Niko’s 4663 41 M 9 40-44 5K 40:30.76 44:17.69 14:17/M
156 Brad Chisler Niko’s 519 50 M 12 50-54 5K 40:30.91 44:18.10 14:17/M
157 Chris Chisler Niko’s 520 50 M 13 50-54 5K 40:31.16 44:18.49 14:17/M
158 Sam grey 191 39 M 10 35-39 5K 40:50.98 43:20.16 13:59/M
159 Pieter Grey Grey 750 5 M 12 5-10 5K 40:51.57 43:20.13 13:59/M
160 Angelina Van Westbrock 4681 39 F 9 35-39 5K 40:51.58 43:20.76 13:59/M
161 John guiterrez 199 62 M 7 60-64 5K 40:55.35 42:09.90 13:36/M
162 Edwin Castillo Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 508 6 M 13 5-10 5K 40:55.85 41:42.26 13:27/M
163 America Castillo Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 507 12 F 9 11-14 5K 40:56.42 41:43.30 13:27/M
164 Vicky Lit Mary Alaras 837 37 F 10 35-39 5K 41:36.77 42:42.20 13:46/M
165 Terry Huang Mary Alaras 782 46 F 6 45-49 5K 41:37.27 42:42.10 13:46/M
166 Alexanora Reyes Amanda 960 31 F 7 30-34 5K 41:55.88 42:52.35 13:50/M
167 Christian Reyes Amanda 963 25 M 5 25-29 5K 41:56.51 42:53.16 13:50/M
168 Lizeth Osonio 3 12 F 10 11-14 5K 41:57.91 43:34.60 14:03/M
169 David Sutton Sutton 4658 59 M 4 55-59 5K 42:02.77 44:37.26 14:24/M
170 Valerie Borel Sutton 480 54 F 5 50-54 5K 42:03.75 44:38.38 14:24/M
171 Dylan Sutton Sutton 4660 4 M 3 1- 4 5K 42:05.06 44:38.51 14:24/M
172 Alexandria Magkawas New Everlasting caregivers 846 6 F 5 5-10 5K 42:14.28 43:05.97 13:54/M
173 PATTY stuhff 198 65 M 4 65-69 5K 42:15.33 43:18.13 13:58/M
174 Theresa Magkawas New Everlasting caregivers 847 8 F 6 5-10 5K 42:19.25 43:11.24 13:56/M
175 Abeth Maskawas New Everlasting caregivers 857 44 M 10 40-44 5K 42:21.57 43:13.26 13:56/M
176 Marianne Doi 584 67 F 1 65-69 5K 42:26.98 43:20.36 13:59/M
177 Fernando Rojas 2 10 M 14 5-10 5K 42:30.20 44:07.91 14:14/M
178 Weston Crawford Weston 547 4 M 4 1- 4 5K 42:38.98 45:45.52 14:45/M
179 Eulanda Brancato Weston 481 99 F 1 80-99 5K 42:41.32 45:45.21 14:45/M
180 Michelle Smith 4634 34 F 8 30-34 5K 42:41.58 43:54.72 14:10/M
181 Tom Nolan Weston 882 0 M 3 0- 0 5K 42:42.35 45:45.82 14:45/M
182 Sean San Diego San Diego 4605 6 M 15 5-10 5K 42:56.11 42:56.11 13:51/M
183 Sister Marie Es ST The Lions 4651 34 F 9 30-34 5K 43:04.25 47:30.69 15:19/M
184 Hector Guiterrez 12 73 M 1 70-74 5K 43:07.29 43:54.51 14:10/M
185 Khris San Diego San Diego 4604 38 M 11 35-39 5K 43:21.99 43:21.99 13:59/M
186 Kaden San Diego San Diego 4603 3 M 5 1- 4 5K 43:22.20 43:22.20 13:59/M
187 Siena San Diego San Diego 4606 38 F 11 35-39 5K 43:23.15 43:23.15 14:00/M
188 Pamela Hughes Brian Hughes 785 3 F 3 1- 4 5K 43:42.32 43:42.32 14:06/M
189 Myrna Nierva Fayelena 880 70 F 1 70-74 5K 43:42.92 43:42.92 14:06/M
190 Madeline Aquino Spencer Aquino 432 15 F 5 15-19 5K 43:45.59 45:53.92 14:48/M
191 Jennifer Aquino Spencer Aquino 430 39 F 12 35-39 5K 43:48.08 45:52.92 14:48/M
192 Ricky Pinto Prado 927 9 M 16 5-10 5K 43:51.33 45:43.76 14:45/M
193 Evelyn Carrillo Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 502 34 F 10 30-34 5K 44:01.92 45:08.18 14:34/M
194 Michael Valdovinos V-Troop 4677 11 M 13 11-14 5K 44:08.19 44:54.65 14:29/M
195 Noemy Banuelos 449 25 F 4 25-29 5K 44:12.58 45:08.25 14:34/M
196 Marcos Banuelos 448 14 M 14 11-14 5K 44:13.02 45:07.82 14:33/M
197 Juan Banuelos 446 16 M 4 15-19 5K 44:13.34 45:07.12 14:33/M
198 MaryAnn Brewer-Nolan Weston 483 64 F 3 60-64 5K 44:23.44 47:35.27 15:21/M
199 Linda Digregorio 582 53 F 6 50-54 5K 44:27.27 45:26.26 14:39/M
200 Shirley Valdovinos V-Troop 4678 50 F 7 50-54 5K 44:27.47 45:18.18 14:37/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Jenna Seright Seright Escrow 4620 16 F 6 15-19 5K 45:03.29 46:12.26 14:54/M
202 Sister Faustina ST The Lions 4646 36 F 13 35-39 5K 45:36.35 47:30.52 15:19/M
203 Issac Mejia 865 11 M 15 11-14 5K 45:45.79 47:02.23 15:10/M
204 Theresa Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 577 46 F 7 45-49 5K 45:54.72 48:46.67 15:44/M
205 Robert Lopez Sienna Bishop 841 52 M 14 50-54 5K 45:59.01 47:55.21 15:27/M
206 Eathan Ramos Ramos 953 7 M 17 5-10 5K 46:15.59 47:04.46 15:11/M
207 marius rutkowski OWEN DOMINGO 997 10 M 18 5-10 5K 46:18.04 47:57.46 15:28/M
208 mark rutkowski OWEN DOMINGO 998 54 M 15 50-54 5K 46:21.30 48:02.16 15:30/M
209 Rommel Aquino Spencer 433 44 M 11 40-44 5K 46:40.31 48:44.27 15:43/M
210 Arlene Aquino Spencer Aquino 427 40 F 9 40-44 5K 46:42.92 48:45.87 15:44/M
211 Spencer Aquino Spencer Aquino 435 3 M 6 1- 4 5K 46:43.52 48:44.23 15:43/M
212 Irene Aquino Spencer Aquino 429 40 F 10 40-44 5K 46:46.48 48:49.27 15:45/M
213 Unknown Partic. 185 185 M 4 0- 0 5K 47:04.12 54:22.79 17:32/M
214 Jeff Bishop 475 34 M 10 30-34 5K 47:16.63 49:16.52 15:54/M
215 Armando Osorio San Baltazar-Puebla 897 3 M 7 1- 4 5K 47:18.39 48:53.75 15:46/M
216 Amado Osorio San Baltazar-Puebla 896 43 M 12 40-44 5K 47:19.01 48:54.35 15:46/M
217 Carolina Carrillo Santa Teresita Manor Dept. 500 53 F 8 50-54 5K 47:19.84 48:59.24 15:48/M
218 Rosa Torres Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 4669 64 F 4 60-64 5K 47:20.46 48:58.23 15:48/M
219 Camille Alaras Mary Alaras 407 9 F 7 5-10 5K 47:30.70 48:32.43 15:39/M
220 Mary Alaras Mary Alaras 410 6 F 8 5-10 5K 47:32.92 48:30.62 15:39/M
221 Sara Alaras Mary Alaras 412 47 F 8 45-49 5K 47:34.83 48:36.27 15:41/M
222 James Buchanan ST MONICA ACADEMY 490 8 M 19 5-10 5K 47:51.58 48:37.54 15:41/M
223 Santana Haro Victoria Haro 772 13 M 16 11-14 5K 47:55.28 50:05.84 16:09/M
224 Ericka Haro Victoria Haro 770 33 F 11 30-34 5K 48:04.42 50:12.60 16:12/M
225 Marc La Riviere La Riviere 825 59 M 5 55-59 5K 48:09.08 49:05.27 15:50/M
226 Scarlett Quin 947 4 F 4 1- 4 5K 48:09.81 49:13.51 15:53/M
227 Letty Valenzuela La Riviere 4679 63 F 5 60-64 5K 48:11.37 49:05.77 15:50/M
228 Jun xiong Quian 944 40 M 13 40-44 5K 48:12.13 49:16.98 15:54/M
229 Quing xiang He 774 40 F 11 40-44 5K 48:12.28 49:16.97 15:54/M
230 Leticia Banuelos 447 54 F 9 50-54 5K 48:12.60 49:07.41 15:51/M
231 Feliciano Banuelos 445 53 M 16 50-54 5K 48:15.48 49:08.42 15:51/M
232 Paterick Hughes Brian Hughes 786 2 M 8 1- 4 5K 48:28.56 48:28.56 15:38/M
233 Brian Hughes Fayelena Hughes 783 52 M 17 50-54 5K 48:28.76 48:28.76 15:38/M
234 Samantha Clarion Fayelena 531 2 F 5 1- 4 5K 48:28.76 48:28.76 15:38/M
235 Cynthia Pinedo Iglesias 926 36 F 14 35-39 5K 48:46.26 51:07.66 16:29/M
236 Aner Iglesias Iglesias 790 52 M 18 50-54 5K 48:49.02 51:07.28 16:29/M
237 Zelene Iglesias Iglesias 795 31 F 12 30-34 5K 48:50.02 51:08.28 16:30/M
238 Aner Iglesias, III Iglesias 796 5 M 20 5-10 5K 48:50.25 51:07.45 16:29/M
239 Aner Iglesias, Jr. Iglesias 797 32 M 11 30-34 5K 48:50.56 51:07.46 16:29/M
240 Sister Koella Chance 63 63 F 6 60-64 5K 48:58.64 50:18.25 16:14/M
241 Alma Chang 64 49 F 9 45-49 5K 49:00.72 50:18.66 16:14/M
242 Selena Lawyer Selena LAWYER 829 87 F 2 80-99 WH 49:10.81 50:15.00 16:13/M
243 Amy Guindon JORDAN’S JEWELS 762 29 F 5 25-29 5K 49:24.30 53:31.26 17:16/M
244 Adrian Rodriguez Lambs Sophia Rodriguez 981 9 M 21 5-10 5K 49:24.94 50:42.27 16:21/M
245 Michele Genesta Sophia Rodriguez- Lambs 736 30 F 13 30-34 5K 49:27.04 50:42.23 16:21/M
246 SR Maria Augustine 57 33 F 14 30-34 5K 49:40.46 51:00.28 16:27/M
247 Cecilia Lopez 4786 0 F 4 0- 0 5K 49:44.48 55:57.73 18:03/M
248 Kayla Bernal Victoria Haro 465 10 F 9 5-10 5K 49:58.48 51:40.77 16:40/M
249 Smantha Bernal Victoria Haro 470 8 F 10 5-10 5K 49:58.83 51:40.78 16:40/M
250 Lizet Aguilar 403 37 F 15 35-39 5K 50:00.49 52:11.44 16:50/M
251 Claudia Aguilar 402 36 F 16 35-39 5K 50:01.15 52:10.84 16:50/M
252 marlene flores speedy fast 708 34 F 15 30-34 5K 50:17.06 51:48.32 16:43/M
253 Joe Anderson Nathan’s 418 23 M 1 20-24 5K 50:28.52 52:15.71 16:51/M
254 Cathe Anderson Nathan’s 414 45 F 10 45-49 5K 50:30.37 52:16.53 16:52/M
255 Lani Fontamillas Jalen Romel 711 10 F 11 5-10 5K 50:36.83 52:23.41 16:54/M
256 Wendy Ledbetter 830 50 F 10 50-54 5K 50:46.66 51:46.28 16:42/M
257 Karen Cuevas Gianna Solares 550 61 F 7 60-64 5K 50:46.75 51:46.69 16:42/M
258 Pattie Dalessandro Gianna Solares 551 51 F 11 50-54 5K 50:47.11 51:45.53 16:42/M
259 Tess Bergman 196 57 F 4 55-59 5K 50:47.95 52:07.17 16:49/M
260 Lorena Bernal Victoria Haro 466 32 F 16 30-34 5K 50:51.84 54:22.78 17:32/M
261 Unknown Partic. 188 188 M 5 0- 0 5K 50:52.10 54:24.53 17:33/M
262 Sebastien Bernal Victoria Haro 469 7 M 22 5-10 5K 50:54.60 54:27.51 17:34/M
263 Kimberly Vargas Amaris A. Vargas 4684 12 F 11 11-14 5K 51:05.80 53:26.97 17:14/M
264 hailey andress 53 11 F 12 11-14 5K 51:08.36 53:44.80 17:20/M
265 Lindsey Jones Kids in motion 805 31 F 17 30-34 5K 51:16.26 53:52.19 17:23/M
266 Kenna Jones Kids in motion 804 5 F 12 5-10 5K 51:17.54 53:52.20 17:23/M
267 Oliver Davenport Kids in motion 554 2 M 9 1- 4 5K 51:19.29 53:48.28 17:21/M
268 Crosby Jones Kids in motion 802 5 M 23 5-10 5K 51:24.03 53:51.37 17:22/M
269 Krista Villegas 4697 14 F 13 11-14 5K 51:26.47 55:22.38 17:52/M
270 Nayeli Martinez Noe Martinez – Lambs 853 8 F 13 5-10 5K 51:26.66 55:22.79 17:52/M
271 Paul Alaras Mary Alaras 411 7 M 24 5-10 5K 51:26.83 52:28.28 16:55/M
272 Estella Lopez Manor Resident 840 0 F 5 0- 0 WH 51:32.31 51:32.31 16:37/M
273 Dora Zanotto Manor Resident 4706 0 F 6 0- 0 WH 51:37.77 55:59.17 18:04/M
274 Sister Albertin Maria 56 57 F 5 55-59 5K 51:43.84 53:05.78 17:07/M
275 Katelynn Ortiz Katelynn’s Runners 893 3 F 6 1- 4 5K 52:01.40 53:10.53 17:09/M
276 Felix Mejia 864 43 M 14 40-44 5K 52:04.16 53:21.69 17:13/M
277 Mahira Mejia 866 12 F 14 11-14 5K 52:04.38 53:21.70 17:13/M
278 Roland Ortiz Rosemarie’s Runners 894 38 M 12 35-39 5K 52:23.77 53:16.23 17:11/M
279 Jazelin Bernal Victoria Haro 464 6 F 14 5-10 5K 52:38.26 54:46.20 17:40/M
280 Jose Alaras Mary Alaras 409 53 M 19 50-54 5K 52:39.59 53:37.28 17:18/M
281 Cynthia Bernal Victoria Haro 463 11 F 15 11-14 5K 52:40.99 54:47.25 17:40/M
282 Victor Quezada 943 42 M 15 40-44 5K 52:59.76 54:49.53 17:41/M
283 Sebastian Oblitas The Lions 888 2 M 10 1- 4 5K 53:14.16 54:52.12 17:42/M
284 Daniel Oblitas The Lions 885 58 M 6 55-59 5K 53:15.88 54:52.32 17:42/M
285 Blanca Robles Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 980 48 F 11 45-49 5K 53:17.67 54:24.78 17:33/M
286 Victoria Haro Victoria Haro 773 2 F 7 1- 4 5K 53:18.07 55:37.42 17:56/M
287 Luca Oblitas The Lions 886 2 M 11 1- 4 5K 53:18.24 54:52.11 17:42/M
288 Sister Lucy ST Mia Hernandez-Obaid 4762 58 F 6 55-59 5K 53:26.36 54:24.66 17:33/M
289 Abigail Bernal 190 53 F 12 50-54 5K 53:26.37 55:36.53 17:56/M
290 EVELYN MORENO Gapud 876 31 F 18 30-34 5K 53:43.00 54:53.93 17:42/M
291 Linette Seright Seright Escrow 4622 47 F 12 45-49 5K 53:57.32 55:04.28 17:46/M
292 Sabrina Kelly Mary Alaras 815 45 F 13 45-49 5K 54:06.94 55:04.71 17:46/M
293 Lulu Aquino Spencer Aquino 431 74 F 2 70-74 5K 54:15.07 56:16.63 18:09/M
294 Imelda Labrador Spencer Aquino 826 80 F 3 80-99 5K 54:17.74 56:17.85 18:09/M
295 Emily de Lira Rosemarie’s Runners 563 6 F 15 5-10 5K 55:00.32 55:49.50 18:00/M
296 Rosemarie Ortiz Rosemarie’s Runners 895 5 F 16 5-10 5K 55:05.33 55:56.47 18:03/M
297 Ethan Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 966 0 M 6 0- 0 5K 55:06.89 59:24.79 19:10/M
298 Joshua Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 971 9 M 25 5-10 5K 55:08.01 59:25.45 19:10/M
299 Wes Davenport Kids in motion 556 40 M 16 40-44 5K 55:09.10 57:41.29 18:36/M
300 Kimberly Davenport Kids in motion 553 32 F 19 30-34 5K 55:10.35 57:42.30 18:37/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Jeronimo Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 970 39 M 13 35-39 5K 55:17.68 59:27.88 19:11/M
302 Damian Magallanes Damian Magallanes 28 2 M 12 1- 4 5K 55:34.86 58:16.68 18:48/M
303 Vicente Moreno Gapud 877 63 M 8 60-64 5K 55:37.70 56:51.39 18:20/M
304 Michelle Lupian Damian Magallanes 23 25 F 6 25-29 5K 55:38.11 58:17.70 18:48/M
305 Yaneth Sanchez The Daydreamers 4612 31 F 20 30-34 5K 55:48.01 56:58.38 18:23/M
306 Unknown Partic. 144 144 M 7 0- 0 5K 55:48.81 56:57.50 18:22/M
307 Roselia Salcido Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 4601 48 F 14 45-49 5K 55:49.17 56:58.68 18:23/M
308 Nakayla Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 974 6 F 17 5-10 5K 55:51.66 1:00:08.54 19:24/M
309 Sister Mary Cla ST The Lions 4653 41 F 12 40-44 5K 56:12.27 58:57.46 19:01/M
310 Sister Marie Su ST The Lions 4652 36 F 17 35-39 5K 56:14.21 58:57.79 19:01/M
311 Rebecca Iglesias Iglesias 792 45 F 15 45-49 5K 56:16.25 58:38.19 18:55/M
312 Robert Gapud Gapud 727 4 M 13 1- 4 5K 56:26.35 58:50.29 18:59/M
313 Joselito Gapud Gapud 724 52 M 20 50-54 5K 56:28.71 58:50.42 18:59/M
314 Linda Contreras Giselle Rangel 538 30 F 21 30-34 5K 56:29.27 1:02:33.97 20:11/M
315 Monica Contreras Giselle Rangel 541 27 F 7 25-29 5K 56:30.65 1:02:33.35 20:11/M
316 Adam Crawford Weston 545 35 M 14 35-39 5K 56:49.58 1:00:03.25 19:22/M
317 Evelyn Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 967 70 F 3 70-74 5K 57:14.06 1:01:31.76 19:51/M
318 Cynthia Bernal Victoria Haro 462 34 F 22 30-34 5K 57:14.27 59:20.96 19:08/M
319 Isaiah Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 968 3 M 14 1- 4 5K 57:14.32 1:01:29.52 19:50/M
320 Tiandre Ermon 596 7 F 18 5-10 5K 57:14.75 1:04:44.56 20:53/M
321 Janessa Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 969 11 F 16 11-14 5K 57:16.58 1:01:31.77 19:51/M
322 Ian Parsons Ava Parsons 906 8 M 26 5-10 5K 57:18.39 59:15.23 19:07/M
323 Blake Parsons Ava Parsons 903 4 M 15 1- 4 5K 57:18.39 59:18.51 19:08/M
324 Margie Bueno Ava Parsons 493 70 F 4 70-74 5K 57:22.07 59:18.71 19:08/M
325 Breon Jones-Ellis 807 7 F 19 5-10 5K 57:22.37 1:04:46.30 20:54/M
326 Christie Rutherford Weston 994 35 F 18 35-39 5K 57:35.68 1:00:42.42 19:35/M
327 Shane Rutherford Weston 995 0 M 8 0- 0 5K 57:36.75 1:00:42.22 19:35/M
328 Sister Imelda M ST Sally’s 4647 71 F 5 70-74 5K 57:38.10 58:38.79 18:55/M
329 Sandra Timpano Weston 4667 35 F 19 35-39 5K 57:48.83 1:01:26.27 19:49/M
330 Livino Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 973 68 M 5 65-69 5K 57:51.59 1:02:06.18 20:02/M
331 Jamie Crawford Weston 546 36 F 20 35-39 5K 57:51.77 1:01:29.92 19:50/M
332 rita colon 193 62 F 8 60-64 5K 57:53.33 59:05.54 19:04/M
333 sylvia cadena 194 69 F 2 65-69 5K 57:53.84 59:05.66 19:04/M
334 Andie Gallardo Andie 719 4 F 8 1- 4 5K 57:59.60 59:46.17 19:17/M
335 Tiana Thompson 4666 35 F 21 35-39 5K 58:01.52 1:05:18.75 21:04/M
336 Rowena Aquino Spencer Aquino 434 39 F 22 35-39 5K 58:35.58 1:00:32.28 19:32/M
337 Donna Betts Lambs – Isabella 472 48 F 16 45-49 5K 58:39.61 1:03:54.55 20:37/M
338 Chris Jr. McPheeters 859 15 M 5 15-19 5K 58:40.28 1:03:54.19 20:37/M
339 Danielle Betts Lambs – Isabella 471 28 F 8 25-29 5K 58:40.28 1:03:54.40 20:37/M
340 Isabella McPheeters Lambs – Isabella 861 3 F 9 1- 4 5K 58:41.70 1:03:54.80 20:37/M
341 Martha Salcedo 186 41 F 13 40-44 5K 58:42.21 1:03:51.92 20:36/M
342 Beatriz Gallardo Team Andie 11 42 F 14 40-44 5K 58:42.84 1:00:24.29 19:29/M
343 Rick Lawyer Selena LAWYER 828 65 M 6 65-69 5K 59:09.44 1:00:16.21 19:26/M
344 Cheryl Wisdom Selena LAWYER 4702 66 F 3 65-69 5K 59:14.24 1:00:18.44 19:27/M
345 ethan vazquez speedy fast 4687 4 M 16 1- 4 5K 59:40.40 1:02:08.54 20:03/M
346 sister mary lorence 4780 21 F 2 20-24 5K 59:43.08 1:00:42.19 19:35/M
347 Sister Michelle ST The Lions 4654 67 F 4 65-69 5K 59:43.58 1:00:42.27 19:35/M
348 Marisela Perez Damien Magallanes 36 39 F 23 35-39 5K 59:47.42 1:02:27.36 20:09/M
349 Martha Magallanes Damian Magallanes 26 51 F 13 50-54 5K 59:47.43 1:02:27.63 20:09/M
350 Urbano Magallanes Damian Magallanes 24 50 M 21 50-54 5K 59:47.53 1:02:29.48 20:09/M
351 Sienna Bishop 476 4 F 10 1- 4 5K 59:50.68 1:01:50.47 19:57/M
352 Ellie Augirre 442 2 F 11 1- 4 5K 1:00:07.83 1:06:09.67 21:20/M
353 Marissa Sanchez Sienna Bishop 4611 36 F 24 35-39 5K 1:00:07.94 1:02:01.48 20:00/M
354 Jocelynn Rangel Giselle Rangel 957 9 F 20 5-10 5K 1:00:08.26 1:06:09.46 21:20/M
355 Joel Rangel Giselle Rangel 958 31 M 12 30-34 5K 1:00:09.37 1:06:10.55 21:21/M
356 Herman Godinez Audrina Castro 740 58 M 7 55-59 5K 1:00:25.63 1:01:58.10 19:59/M
357 Lauren Godinez Audrina Castro 741 26 F 9 25-29 5K 1:00:25.90 1:01:58.20 19:59/M
358 Brayden Bishop Sienna Bishop 473 4 M 17 1- 4 5K 1:00:26.67 1:02:26.79 20:08/M
359 Terri Clark Sienna Bishop 532 58 F 7 55-59 5K 1:00:27.56 1:02:24.98 20:08/M
360 Rachel Godinez Audrina Castro 742 55 F 8 55-59 5K 1:00:28.11 1:01:58.55 19:59/M
361 hannah hensche 775 13 F 17 11-14 5K 1:00:37.14 1:02:04.75 20:01/M
362 Madeleine Persell Maddie Persell 917 2 F 12 1- 4 5K 1:00:39.80 1:02:06.38 20:02/M
363 Emily Persell Maddie Persell 915 39 F 25 35-39 5K 1:00:40.74 1:02:05.48 20:02/M
364 Veronica Smith Maddie Persell 4636 40 F 15 40-44 5K 1:00:41.95 1:02:12.48 20:04/M
365 OWEN SMITH 4635 0 M 9 0- 0 5K 1:00:44.56 1:02:15.16 20:05/M
366 JESSICA SMITH 4633 0 F 7 0- 0 5K 1:00:45.70 1:02:16.55 20:05/M
367 Johnny Knox Kingston Knox 819 79 M 1 75-79 5K 1:00:51.76 1:03:48.28 20:35/M
368 Sheila Holly Kingston Knox 781 69 F 5 65-69 5K 1:00:52.32 1:03:47.51 20:35/M
369 Diane Carroll Lamb- Isabella 504 62 F 9 60-64 5K 1:00:53.67 1:02:15.54 20:05/M
370 Allie Carroll Lamb – Isabella 503 28 F 10 25-29 5K 1:00:55.10 1:02:16.78 20:05/M
371 Kingston Knox Kingston Knox- Flash 821 4 M 18 1- 4 5K 1:00:55.14 1:03:53.51 20:36/M
372 Ethan Prado Prado 931 4 M 19 1- 4 5K 1:01:13.51 1:03:07.46 20:22/M
373 Candelario Prado Prado 929 69 M 7 65-69 5K 1:01:18.32 1:03:12.50 20:23/M
374 Elizabeth Prado Prado 930 34 F 23 30-34 5K 1:01:19.49 1:03:11.93 20:23/M
375 Unknown Partic. 51 51 M 10 0- 0 5K 1:01:27.77 1:02:22.71 20:07/M
376 Julie Andress Trail Cruzers 423 41 F 16 40-44 5K 1:01:30.73 1:04:07.44 20:41/M
377 Unknown Partic. 54 54 M 11 0- 0 5K 1:01:33.01 1:04:08.47 20:41/M
378 Claudia Andrade Gianna Solares 421 35 F 26 35-39 5K 1:01:41.09 1:03:37.68 20:31/M
379 Jose Sanchez Sienna Bishop 4610 32 M 13 30-34 5K 1:01:44.01 1:03:38.80 20:32/M
380 Sister Isabelle ST Spiegal 4648 35 F 27 35-39 5K 1:01:50.48 1:06:16.79 21:23/M
381 MAURICIO PALACIOS Trail Cruzers 900 44 M 17 40-44 5K 1:02:04.75 1:04:42.70 20:52/M
382 Mark Levoe Crazy Carson 833 71 M 2 70-74 5K 1:02:16.30 1:05:29.15 21:07/M
383 Mary McArdle Crazy Carson 858 60 F 10 60-64 5K 1:02:20.04 1:05:28.98 21:07/M
384 Ryan Chiechi Crazy Carson 518 31 M 14 30-34 5K 1:02:20.12 1:05:29.81 21:07/M
385 Gemma Kidd Crazy Carson 816 4 F 13 1- 4 5K 1:02:23.13 1:08:19.58 22:02/M
386 Sophia D’Auria Crazy Carson 552 32 F 24 30-34 5K 1:02:25.22 1:08:19.73 22:02/M
387 kristine kegham kristine’s 813 4 F 14 1- 4 5K 1:02:25.86 1:04:35.80 20:50/M
388 alizabith kolsozian kristine’s 823 54 F 14 50-54 5K 1:02:54.83 1:05:05.52 21:00/M
389 yvonne flores speedy fast 710 36 M 15 35-39 5K 1:03:05.86 1:05:31.98 21:08/M
390 Fr. Michael Sezzi OWEN DOMINGO 4623 51 M 22 50-54 5K 1:03:36.23 1:09:07.10 22:18/M
391 Lida Ko Mount Carmel Health Ministries 822 52 F 15 50-54 5K 1:03:37.33 1:05:38.47 21:10/M
392 Sister Juanita ST The Lions 4649 35 F 28 35-39 5K 1:03:39.92 1:03:39.92 20:32/M
393 Audrina Castro 509 2 F 15 1- 4 5K 1:03:42.24 1:05:14.53 21:03/M
394 Leonardo Castro 511 32 M 15 30-34 5K 1:03:43.19 1:05:14.88 21:03/M
395 Janice Tanner 4662 54 F 16 50-54 5K 1:03:44.93 1:09:10.37 22:19/M
396 Owen Domingo OWEN DOMINGO 587 3 M 20 1- 4 5K 1:03:45.68 1:09:10.31 22:19/M
397 Kathleen Domingo Owen’s 586 41 F 17 40-44 5K 1:03:46.10 1:09:10.31 22:19/M
398 Bobbi Hewins 779 73 M 3 70-74 5K 1:03:51.11 1:06:14.76 21:22/M
399 Lauren Spiegel 4642 5 F 21 5-10 5K 1:03:53.43 1:06:11.70 21:21/M
400 Tracey Spiegel 4643 34 F 25 30-34 5K 1:03:55.81 1:06:12.50 21:21/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 David Spiegel 4640 70 M 4 70-74 5K 1:03:56.23 1:06:20.67 21:24/M
402 Andrew Spiegel 4639 34 M 16 30-34 5K 1:03:57.44 1:06:16.80 21:23/M
403 Hayden Spiegel 4641 3 M 21 1- 4 5K 1:03:58.25 1:06:17.80 21:23/M
404 Lenni Ermon 594 39 M 16 35-39 5K 1:04:00.02 1:11:23.35 23:02/M
405 Judy De La O Damien Magallanes 7 30 F 26 30-34 5K 1:04:00.18 1:06:43.80 21:31/M
406 Taraji Ermon 595 5 F 22 5-10 5K 1:04:01.13 1:11:18.56 23:00/M
407 Karina Magallanes Damian Magallanes 27 20 F 3 20-24 5K 1:04:01.36 1:06:43.81 21:31/M
408 Tristen Ermon 598 9 M 27 5-10 5K 1:04:04.98 1:11:23.54 23:02/M
409 Ed Slater 4629 56 M 8 55-59 5K 1:04:07.65 1:06:15.78 21:22/M
410 Hannah Slater 4630 26 F 11 25-29 5K 1:04:08.07 1:06:16.19 21:23/M
411 Sister Regina M ST The Lions 4655 63 F 11 60-64 5K 1:04:08.89 1:06:16.79 21:23/M
412 Lizabeth Slater 4631 56 F 9 55-59 5K 1:04:10.42 1:06:17.30 21:23/M
413 Jacob Choi Choi 523 5 M 28 5-10 5K 1:04:12.04 1:05:27.74 21:07/M
414 Ann Choi Choi 522 42 F 18 40-44 5K 1:04:23.28 1:05:37.80 21:10/M
415 raffi kolsozian kristine’s 824 58 M 9 55-59 5K 1:04:27.78 1:06:38.15 21:30/M
416 Hoori kegham kristine’s 811 31 F 27 30-34 5K 1:04:32.27 1:06:41.61 21:31/M
417 Sue Levoe Crazy Carson 834 59 F 10 55-59 5K 1:04:33.81 1:08:18.30 22:02/M
418 Zuri Fontamillas Jalen Romel 715 6 F 23 5-10 5K 1:04:40.96 1:06:29.80 21:27/M
419 Emily Castro 510 28 F 12 25-29 5K 1:04:42.59 1:06:22.80 21:25/M
420 Kristina Fuertez Jalen Romel 718 29 F 13 25-29 5K 1:04:48.10 1:06:35.80 21:29/M
421 Marlene Fontamillas Jalen Romel 712 37 F 29 35-39 5K 1:04:48.76 1:06:36.13 21:29/M
422 Ralph Chiechi Crazy Carson 517 59 M 10 55-59 5K 1:04:52.30 1:08:04.74 21:57/M
423 Lydia Reyes Ariella 965 50 F 17 50-54 5K 1:05:01.75 1:06:20.55 21:24/M
424 Sister Shawn Pa ST The Lions 4656 35 F 30 35-39 5K 1:05:04.71 1:10:55.81 22:53/M
425 maria huntington 61 32 F 28 30-34 5K 1:05:07.19 1:10:56.58 22:53/M
426 samuel huntington 62 32 M 17 30-34 5K 1:05:07.24 1:10:57.46 22:53/M
427 KIM PALACIOS Trail Cruzers 899 43 F 19 40-44 5K 1:05:11.37 1:07:48.29 21:52/M
428 Leo Acenas Trail Cruzers 401 79 M 2 75-79 5K 1:05:17.96 1:07:55.30 21:55/M
429 Erika Levoe Crazy Carson 832 30 F 29 30-34 5K 1:05:23.50 1:07:55.31 21:55/M
430 Carson Levoe Crazy Carson 831 4 M 22 1- 4 5K 1:05:23.56 1:07:55.17 21:55/M
431 Hernan Quezada 941 4 M 23 1- 4 5K 1:05:45.14 1:07:40.55 21:50/M
432 Hernan Quezada 940 42 M 18 40-44 5K 1:05:46.19 1:07:40.57 21:50/M
433 Yvette Villegas Andrew’s Athletes 4699 0 F 8 0- 0 5K 1:06:22.89 1:06:22.89 21:25/M
434 Noe Martinez Noe Martinez – Lambs 855 3 M 24 1- 4 5K 1:06:25.42 1:10:26.24 22:43/M
435 Christian Villegas 4693 16 M 6 15-19 5K 1:06:27.78 1:10:25.22 22:43/M
436 Jordan Schmidt JORDAN’S JEWELS 4614 4 F 16 1- 4 5K 1:06:40.78 1:09:06.90 22:17/M
437 Laura Zaremba-Schmidt JORDAN’S JEWELS 4707 47 F 17 45-49 5K 1:06:49.16 1:09:04.86 22:17/M
438 Melanie Duggan Trail Cruzers 588 66 F 6 65-69 5K 1:06:55.15 1:09:31.85 22:25/M
439 Deanna Mitts Trail Cruzers 870 72 F 6 70-74 5K 1:06:55.47 1:09:32.67 22:26/M
440 Rachel Aspiras Jalen Romel 441 33 F 30 30-34 5K 1:06:56.08 1:08:45.54 22:11/M
441 Jalen Franco Jalen Romel 717 3 M 25 1- 4 5K 1:07:02.13 1:08:44.58 22:10/M
442 liam macalma Jalen Romel 845 3 M 26 1- 4 5K 1:07:06.77 1:08:50.22 22:12/M
443 Patrick Grimaud JORDAN’S JEWELS 759 45 M 5 45-49 5K 1:07:08.15 1:09:05.47 22:17/M
444 Laura Cole Audrina Castro 534 26 F 14 25-29 5K 1:07:17.69 1:09:02.14 22:16/M
445 eric olson 890 75 M 3 75-79 5K 1:07:18.17 1:08:42.50 22:10/M
446 Margaret Cole Audrina Castro 535 55 F 11 55-59 5K 1:07:23.94 1:09:03.55 22:16/M
447 Margaret Cole Audrina Castro 536 55 F 12 55-59 5K 1:07:32.63 1:09:16.56 22:21/M
448 Gloria Villegas 4696 51 F 18 50-54 5K 1:07:48.85 1:11:50.71 23:10/M
449 Nikolas Martinez Noe Martinez – Lambs 854 6 M 29 5-10 5K 1:07:51.32 1:11:50.50 23:10/M
450 Ivan Hernandez 777 34 M 18 30-34 5K 1:07:55.48 1:11:54.41 23:12/M
451 Leona Phu Ariella 923 11 F 18 11-14 5K 1:08:00.29 1:09:21.97 22:22/M
452 Ariella Peterson Ariella 919 4 F 17 1- 4 5K 1:08:10.60 1:09:20.76 22:22/M
453 Alesandro Peterson Ariella 918 0 M 12 0- 0 5K 1:08:26.45 1:09:49.56 22:31/M
454 Thales Peterson Ariella 921 36 M 17 35-39 5K 1:08:28.12 1:09:48.31 22:31/M
455 Cat Sinclaire Ariella 4627 18 F 7 15-19 5K 1:08:36.60 1:09:55.81 22:33/M
456 Davina Govin Ariella 749 18 F 8 15-19 5K 1:08:42.23 1:09:52.21 22:32/M
457 Maria Elena Hernandez 778 53 F 19 50-54 5K 1:08:43.66 1:12:48.76 23:29/M
458 Jackie Pope JORDAN’S JEWELS 928 56 F 13 55-59 5K 1:08:43.70 1:11:10.81 22:57/M
459 Debbie Tronson JORDAN’S JEWELS 4670 52 F 20 50-54 5K 1:08:44.79 1:11:12.95 22:58/M
460 larizza macalma Jalen Romel 844 37 F 31 35-39 5K 1:08:50.63 1:08:50.63 22:12/M
461 Edwin L. Scott Edwin Scott’s Team 4709 28 M 6 25-29 5K 1:09:26.16 1:16:23.42 24:38/M
462 Cindy R. Landeta Edwin Scott’s Team 4711 24 F 4 20-24 5K 1:09:27.48 1:16:23.41 24:38/M
463 Christine Landeta Edwin Scott’s Team 4710 28 F 15 25-29 5K 1:09:28.63 1:16:24.26 24:39/M
464 Robinson Landeta Edwin Scott’s Team 4712 56 M 11 55-59 5K 1:09:30.64 1:15:49.57 24:27/M
465 Pilar Landeta Edwin Scott’s Team 4713 55 F 14 55-59 5K 1:09:30.97 1:16:25.66 24:39/M
466 Edwin K. Scott Edwin Scott’s Team 4714 4 M 27 1- 4 5K 1:09:31.39 1:15:46.82 24:26/M
467 Andrea Barreto 4785 28 F 16 25-29 5K 1:09:32.72 1:16:25.65 24:39/M
468 Serena Peterson Ariella 920 32 F 31 30-34 5K 1:09:53.29 1:11:11.56 22:58/M
469 Crystal Phu Ariella 922 39 F 32 35-39 5K 1:09:57.52 1:11:18.46 23:00/M
470 Cesar Quezada 938 48 M 6 45-49 5K 1:09:58.48 1:11:13.77 22:58/M
471 Marcos Quezada 942 40 M 19 40-44 5K 1:09:58.92 1:11:14.81 22:59/M
472 Madaline Brizuela kevin and ashley 486 5 F 24 5-10 5K 1:10:01.42 1:11:27.81 23:03/M
473 Natalya Lopez 4787 0 F 9 0- 0 5K 1:10:04.17 1:16:53.27 24:48/M
474 Merai Ebrihim Fady Ibrahim 590 12 F 19 11-14 5K 1:10:09.32 1:10:09.32 22:38/M
475 Ashley Brizuela kevin and ashley 484 4 F 18 1- 4 5K 1:11:40.51 1:11:40.51 23:07/M
476 Cassandra Najera kevin and ashley 879 4 F 19 1- 4 5K 1:11:40.51 1:11:40.51 23:07/M
477 Kevin Brizuela kevin and ashley 485 6 M 30 5-10 5K 1:11:41.32 1:11:41.32 23:07/M
478 Aurora Martinez Noe Martinez – Lambs 851 75 F 1 75-79 5K 1:12:49.37 1:12:49.37 23:29/M
479 sister joanna 70 0 F 10 0- 0 5K 1:13:08.22 1:14:32.76 24:03/M
480 Sister M Joanne ST The Lions 4650 67 F 7 65-69 5K 1:13:09.69 1:14:32.81 24:03/M
481 Dominic Diaz Fayelena 579 9 M 31 5-10 5K 1:13:25.81 1:13:25.81 23:41/M
482 Theresa Nierva Fayelena 881 32 F 32 30-34 5K 1:13:26.81 1:13:26.81 23:41/M
483 Mary Grace Diaz Fayelena 581 37 F 33 35-39 5K 1:13:28.66 1:13:28.66 23:42/M
484 Giuliana Diaz Fayelena 580 2 F 20 1- 4 5K 1:13:49.69 1:13:49.69 23:49/M
485 Diaz Robert Fayelena 976 50 M 23 50-54 5K 1:13:49.74 1:13:49.74 23:49/M
486 Sophia Rodriguez Sophia Rodgiguez-Lambs 985 3 F 21 1- 4 5K 1:16:28.50 1:16:28.50 24:40/M
487 Gina Bueno Ava Parsons 492 43 F 20 40-44 5K 1:16:32.17 1:18:28.82 25:19/M
488 Darren Parsons Ava Parsons 904 41 M 20 40-44 5K 1:16:33.29 1:18:27.87 25:18/M
489 Denise Parsons Ava Parsons 905 65 F 8 65-69 5K 1:16:34.79 1:18:30.74 25:19/M
490 Juana de Lira Rosemarie’s Runners 565 33 F 33 30-34 5K 1:19:32.25 1:20:41.74 26:02/M
491 Vanessa Velez Katelynn’s Runners 4688 33 F 34 30-34 5K 1:19:34.07 1:20:40.32 26:01/M
492 Sabastian Gutierrez Katelynn’s Runners 764 1 M 28 1- 4 5K 1:19:34.44 1:20:41.66 26:02/M
493 Greg Lieber 835 54 M 24 50-54 5K 1:20:44.74 1:20:44.74 26:03/M
494 Gabriel Nunez Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 883 3 M 29 1- 4 5K 1:27:33.54 1:28:37.99 28:35/M
495 Adam Sierra Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 4625 28 M 7 25-29 5K 1:30:11.20 1:31:15.34 29:26/M